Labdarúgás – Bra. Catari.,Serie A,rájátszás |
Criciuma - Marcilio Dias
2020-07-09 00:00
|
0 - 0 |
2,68 |
0 komment |
Chapecoense - Avai
2020-07-09 01:30
|
2 - 0 |
2,66 |
0 komment |
GE Juventus - Figueirense
2020-07-09 20:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Felkészülési mérkőzés |
Cruz Azul - Dep. Toluca
2020-07-09 02:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
Chivas Guadalajara - Tigres UANL
2020-07-09 04:00
|
0 - 2 |
2,45 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – MLS, A csoport |
Orlando - Inter Miami
2020-07-09 02:00
|
2 - 1 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Nashville - Chicago
2020-07-09 04:30
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
1 komment |
New York City FC - Philadelphia
2020-07-09 15:00
|
0 - 1 |
3,15 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – BraCar,SerieA,Taca Rio,rájátsz |
Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ
2020-07-09 02:30
|
1 - 1 |
4,50 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – NWSL Challenge Cup |
Sky Blue - Houston
2020-07-09 04:00
|
2 - 0 |
3,80 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Premier League |
Tanzania Prisons - Coastal Union
2020-07-09 15:00
|
1 - 2 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Alliance FC - Lipuli
2020-07-09 15:00
|
2 - 0 |
2,07 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Orosz bajnokság |
Ural Jekatyerinburg - Dinamo Moszkva
2020-07-09 16:00
|
2 - 1 |
3,30 |
0 komment |
Rubin Kazany - FK Krasznodar
2020-07-09 19:30
|
1 - 0 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Grúz bajnokság |
FC Samtredia - Chikhura Sachkhere
2020-07-09 16:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,55 |
0 komment |
Lokomotív Tbiliszi - Dinamo Batumi
2020-07-09 19:00
|
1 - 4 |
2,18 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Román 2., ráját. a feljutásért |
UTA Arad - Turris Turnu Magurele
2020-07-09 16:30
|
3 - 4 |
3,70 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Lett bajnokság |
Jelgava - Ventspils
2020-07-09 17:00
|
1 - 0 |
4,10 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Moldáv bajnokság |
Dacia-2 Buiucani - Milsami Orhei
2020-07-09 17:00
|
0 - 0 |
2,90 |
0 komment |
Speranta Nisporeni - Zimbru Chisinau
2020-07-09 19:30
|
2 - 2 |
4,65 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Bolgár bajn., bennmaradásért |
Carszko Szelo Szófia - Botev Vraca
2020-07-09 17:00
|
0 - 3 |
2,47 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Koszovói bajnokság |
Trepca Mitrovica - Vushtrria
2020-07-09 17:00
|
1 - 1 |
5,75 |
0 komment |
Drita - Feronikeli
2020-07-09 17:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
Flamurtari Prishtina - Dukagjini
2020-07-09 17:00
|
4 - 3 |
1,08 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Finn 3., C csoport |
KuFu-98 - Rovaniemi PS 2
2020-07-09 17:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,20 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Török bajnokság |
Rizespor - Kayserispor
2020-07-09 17:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,32 |
0 komment |
Besiktas - Kasimpasa
2020-07-09 20:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Konyaspor
2020-07-09 20:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Svéd Kupa |
Elfsborg - Göteborg
2020-07-09 17:45
|
0 - 0 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Mjällby - FF Malmö
2020-07-09 20:15
|
2 - 4 |
3,60 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Észt 2. |
Vandra Vaprus - Parnu JK
2020-07-09 18:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Angol Liga bajnokság |
Leeds - Stoke
2020-07-09 18:00
|
5 - 0 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Dán bajnokság, felsőház |
Aalborg - Aarhus GF
2020-07-09 18:00
|
1 - 0 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Bröndby - Nordsjaelland
2020-07-09 18:00
|
4 - 0 |
2,38 |
0 komment |
Midtjylland - FC Köbenhavn
2020-07-09 20:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,89 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Portugál bajnokság |
Rio Ave - Portimonense
2020-07-09 18:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,77 |
0 komment |
Tondela - Porto
2020-07-09 20:15
|
1 - 3 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
Famalicao - Benfica
2020-07-09 22:30
|
1 - 1 |
4,15 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Szlovén bajnokság |
Tabor Sezana - Maribor
2020-07-09 18:00
|
4 - 1 |
6,75 |
0 komment |
Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje
2020-07-09 20:30
|
5 - 0 |
1,08 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Premier Liga |
Everton - Southampton
2020-07-09 19:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,40 |
1 komment |
Bournemouth - Tottenham
2020-07-09 19:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,95 |
1 komment |
Aston Villa - Manchester Utd.
2020-07-09 21:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Román Kupa |
CSM Politechnika Iasi - Sepsi OSK
2020-07-09 19:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Izraeli 2., alsóház |
Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod
2020-07-09 19:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol 2. |
Albacete - Sp. Gijón
2020-07-09 19:30
|
1 - 1 |
2,42 |
0 komment |
Rayo Vallecano - Numancia
2020-07-09 20:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,73 |
0 komment |
Tenerife - Zaragoza
2020-07-09 21:45
|
1 - 1 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Girona - Almería
2020-07-09 21:45
|
1 - 0 |
2,11 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol bajnokság |
Eibar - Leganes
2020-07-09 19:30
|
0 - 0 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
Mallorca - Levante
2020-07-09 19:30
|
2 - 0 |
1,96 |
0 komment |
Ath. Bilbao - Sevilla
2020-07-09 22:00
|
1 - 2 |
2,60 |
1 komment |
Labdarúgás – Olasz A |
SPAL Ferrara - Udinese
2020-07-09 19:30
|
0 - 3 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
Hellas Verona - Internazionale
2020-07-09 21:45
|
2 - 2 |
4,35 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Bolgár bajnokság, felsőház |
Lokomotív Plovdiv - CSZKA Szófia
2020-07-09 19:30
|
1 - 2 |
1,74 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Izlandi bajnokság |
Fylkir - KA Akureyri
2020-07-09 20:00
|
4 - 1 |
2,36 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Svájci bajnokság |
Lugano - St. Gallen
2020-07-09 20:30
|
3 - 3 |
3,40 |
2 komment |
Labdarúgás – Olasz C, ráj.a feljutásért |
Potenza - Triestina
2020-07-09 20:30
|
1 - 0 |
2,11 |
0 komment |
Carpi - Alessandria
2020-07-09 20:30
|
2 - 2 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Renate - Novara
2020-07-09 20:30
|
1 - 2 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
U23Juventus - Padova
2020-07-09 20:30
|
2 - 0 |
2,50 |
0 komment |
Monopoli - Ternana
2020-07-09 20:45
|
0 - 1 |
3,20 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Új-zélandi bajnokság |
Taranaki Mountainairs - Nelson Giants
2020-07-09 07:30
|
75 - 75 |
1,25 |
0 komment |
Auckland Huskies - Canterbury Rams
2020-07-09 09:30
|
88 - 81 |
1,42 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Kínai bajnokság |
Fujian - Tianjin
2020-07-09 09:30
|
129 - 88 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Zhejiang Chouzhou - Sichuan
2020-07-09 10:00
|
107 - 74 |
1,00 |
0 komment |
Beijing Royal Fighters - Guangzhou
2020-07-09 13:35
|
106 - 102 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
Shandong - Zhejiang Guangsha
2020-07-09 14:00
|
84 - 100 |
1,04 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Izraeli bajnokság, felsőház |
Maccabi Rishon - Hapoel Holon
2020-07-09 18:20
|
98 - 81 |
1,09 |
0 komment |
Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi TA
2020-07-09 20:15
|
82 - 93 |
1,70 |
0 komment |
Baseball – Nicaraguai bajnokság |
Tigres - Costa Caribe (3.m.)
2020-07-09 02:00
|
6 - 1 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
Baseball – Japán bajnokság |
Hanshin Tigers - Yomiuri Giants
2020-07-09 11:00
|
2 - 1 |
2,10 |
0 komment |
Hiroshima Carp - Yokohama Baystars
2020-07-09 11:00
|
1 - 5 |
2,03 |
0 komment |
Chunichi Dragons - Tokyo Yakult
2020-07-09 11:00
|
6 - 8 |
1,98 |
0 komment |
Baseball – Japán bajnokság |
Orix Buffaloes - Hokkaido Nippon
2020-07-09 11:00
|
4 - 4 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Chiba Lotte - Saitama Seibu
2020-07-09 11:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Fukuoka S. Hawks - Tohoku Rakuten
2020-07-09 11:00
|
1 - 9 |
2,10 |
0 komment |
Baseball – Dél-koreai bajnokság |
Doosan Bears - LG Twins
2020-07-09 11:30
|
6 - 0 |
1,51 |
0 komment |
Kiwoom Heroes - Samsung Lions
2020-07-09 11:30
|
4 - 2 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
SK Wyverns - NC Dinos
2020-07-09 11:30
|
2 - 8 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
KIA Tigers - KT Wiz
2020-07-09 11:30
|
10 - 4 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
Hanwha Eagles - Lotte Giants
2020-07-09 11:30
|
3 - 5 |
1,49 |
0 komment |
Jégkorong – Liga Pro (3x10 perc) |
Four Icebreakers - Moszkva Eshelon (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 00:05
|
4 - 2 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
Proletariji Hokkej - Kalinyinszkij Front (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 06:00
|
4 - 4 |
4,50 |
0 komment |
Proletariji Hokkej - Belije Lidinyij (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 07:10
|
5 - 2 |
2,34 |
0 komment |
Kalinyinszkij Front - Belije Lidinyij (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 08:20
|
2 - 4 |
2,03 |
0 komment |
Kalinyinszkij Front - Proletariji Hokkej (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 09:30
|
4 - 4 |
4,35 |
0 komment |
Belije Lidinyij - Proletariji Hokkej (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 10:40
|
2 - 3 |
2,35 |
0 komment |
Belije Lidinyij - Kalinyinszkij Front (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 11:50
|
5 - 3 |
2,02 |
0 komment |
Six Trolls - Ice Gang (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 18:50
|
4 - 3 |
2,29 |
0 komment |
Moszkva Eshelon - Hammers (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 19:50
|
1 - 2 |
2,16 |
0 komment |
Hammers - Six Trolls (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 20:55
|
1 - 2 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
Ice Gang - Moszkva Eshelon (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 21:55
|
4 - 2 |
2,02 |
0 komment |
Moszkva Eshelon - Six Trolls (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 23:05
|
3 - 6 |
2,26 |
0 komment |
Jégkorong – Comet Divízió (3x10 perc) |
Ognenyije Panteri - Gorjacsije (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 00:50
|
1 - 4 |
2,16 |
0 komment |
Ljutyije Vepri - Zvukovaja Ataka (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 01:50
|
4 - 4 |
4,55 |
0 komment |
Sztalker - Erszhisztyije Tigri (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 12:50
|
2 - 1 |
2,33 |
0 komment |
Ledovij Deszant - Krasznyije Krilja (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 13:50
|
1 - 4 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
Erszhisztyije Tigri - Ledovij Deszant (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 14:50
|
2 - 6 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
Krasznyije Krilja - Sztalker (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 15:50
|
5 - 0 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
Erszhisztyije Tigri - Krasznyije Krilja (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 16:50
|
4 - 4 |
4,75 |
0 komment |
Ledovij Deszant - Sztalker (3x10 perc)
2020-07-09 17:50
|
1 - 5 |
1,96 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – US Pro Series, férfi egyes |
Mar. Redlicki - N. Chappell
2020-07-09 00:00
|
2 - 0 |
2,85 |
0 komment |
Cle. Harper - Mic. Redlicki
2020-07-09 14:00
|
2 - 0 |
2,26 |
0 komment |
J. Arconada - A. Tabilo
2020-07-09 14:00
|
2 - 1 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
A. El Mihdawy - Evan King
2020-07-09 16:00
|
2 - 0 |
2,25 |
0 komment |
S. Riffice - Ale. Gomez
2020-07-09 16:10
|
2 - 1 |
1,95 |
0 komment |
Mar. Redlicki - D. Karimov
2020-07-09 18:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,63 |
0 komment |
N. Chappell - B. Bobrov
2020-07-09 19:30
|
1 - 2 |
1,98 |
0 komment |
B. Schnur - C. Langmo
2020-07-09 21:15
|
1 - 2 |
3,30 |
0 komment |
G. Brymer - Josh. Ortlip
2020-07-09 23:05
|
0 - 2 |
1,96 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – National Tour Israel, női egye |
S. Kimchi - N. Khirin
2020-07-09 09:30
|
0 - 2 |
1,53 |
0 komment |
L. Glushko - N. Nadel
2020-07-09 09:30
|
2 - 0 |
1,22 |
0 komment |
K. Koldobski - S. Bereznyak
2020-07-09 12:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,02 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Eastern European Ch.,női egyes |
A. Husaric - C. Anil
2020-07-09 10:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,12 |
0 komment |
A. Vandelova - B. Marinkovic
2020-07-09 10:00
|
2 - 0 |
2,11 |
0 komment |
B. Eraydin - M. Drazic
2020-07-09 12:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
B. Bonic - M. Djakovic
2020-07-09 14:05
|
2 - 1 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
I. Jorovic - L. Gjorcheska
2020-07-09 15:55
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
D. Kovinic - N. Berberovic
2020-07-09 17:05
|
2 - 0 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
O. Danilovic - I. Shinikova
2020-07-09 19:15
|
1 - 2 |
2,49 |
0 komment |
V. Tomova - K. Piter
2020-07-09 21:30
|
2 - 1 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – TPSerie(2nyertszett(4játék/sz) |
Ben. Hassan - Con. Schmitz
2020-07-09 10:00
|
0 - 2 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
F. Broska - T. Puetz
2020-07-09 11:50
|
0 - 2 |
1,31 |
0 komment |
D. Vishnick - J. Choinski
2020-07-09 13:30
|
0 - 2 |
1,01 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Austrian Champion.,férfi egyes |
S. Kopp - Luk. Neumayer
2020-07-09 10:00
|
2 - 1 |
2,29 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Nat.Tour Slovakia, férfi egyes |
J. Fekete - Lukas Pokorny
2020-07-09 10:00
|
0 - 2 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
T. Liska - M. Dobry
2020-07-09 12:10
|
2 - 0 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
A. Molcan - L. Pavlovic
2020-07-09 16:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,03 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Nat. Tour Israel, férfi egyes |
D. Cukierman - J. Hasson
2020-07-09 10:45
|
2 - 0 |
1,14 |
0 komment |
Roi Ginat - E. Leshem
2020-07-09 10:45
|
0 - 2 |
1,03 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Nat.Tour Poland, női egyes |
M. Kubka - M. Chwalinska
2020-07-09 11:00
|
2 - 0 |
2,60 |
0 komment |
M. Frech - A. Shoshyna
2020-07-09 11:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,31 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Austrian Champions., női egyes |
I. Dshandshgava - A. Koller
2020-07-09 11:30
|
0 - 2 |
1,73 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – German Pro Series, férfi egyes |
M. Marterer - Mar. Möller
2020-07-09 12:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
Y. Maden - D. Masur
2020-07-09 14:35
|
2 - 1 |
1,69 |
0 komment |
C-M. Stebe - O. Otte
2020-07-09 17:35
|
1 - 2 |
2,39 |
0 komment |
Y. Hanfmann - M. Rosenkranz
2020-07-09 19:55
|
2 - 1 |
1,23 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – LTA British Tour, férfi egyes |
P. Foley - H. Patten
2020-07-09 12:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,25 |
0 komment |
A. McHugh - J. Paris
2020-07-09 12:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,20 |
0 komment |
C. Broom - A. Gray
2020-07-09 13:55
|
0 - 2 |
1,56 |
0 komment |
M. Recci - J. Hersey
2020-07-09 15:45
|
2 - 0 |
1,51 |
0 komment |
S. Hodkin - J. Pinnington Jones
2020-07-09 16:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
C. Norrie - Ben Jones
2020-07-09 17:10
|
2 - 0 |
1,02 |
0 komment |
G. Houghton - A. Matusevich
2020-07-09 18:15
|
0 - 2 |
1,15 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Thiem's 7, férfi egyes |
R. Bautista-Agut - Den. Novak
2020-07-09 13:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,27 |
0 komment |
A. Rublev - C. Ruud
2020-07-09 14:20
|
2 - 1 |
1,35 |
0 komment |
D. Thiem - J-L. Struff
2020-07-09 15:55
|
2 - 0 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
M. Berrettini - K. Khachanov
2020-07-09 20:15
|
0 - 2 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Nat.Tour Poland, férfi egyes |
D. Michalski - M. Rajski
2020-07-09 13:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
D. Michalski - J. Zielinski
2020-07-09 13:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,67 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Nat.Tour Slovakia, női egyes |
K. Kuzmova - S. Suchankova
2020-07-09 14:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
Y. Zuffova - V. Morvayova
2020-07-09 14:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Bemutat(2nyertszett(4játék/sz) |
T. Carnevale-Miino - G. Lomakin
2020-07-09 16:00
|
2 - 1 |
2,52 |
0 komment |
G. Goldhoff - J.A. Ore
2020-07-09 17:20
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
C. Okungbowa - G. Lomakin
2020-07-09 18:40
|
0 - 2 |
1,10 |
0 komment |
L. Draxl - J.A. Ore
2020-07-09 20:55
|
2 - 0 |
1,23 |
0 komment |
C. Okungbowa - T. Carnevale-Miino
2020-07-09 22:15
|
0 - 2 |
1,20 |
0 komment |
L. Draxl - G. Goldhoff
2020-07-09 22:40
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – GST MatchPlay, férfi egyes |
U. Blanch - S. Mochizuki
2020-07-09 16:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – GST MatchPlay, női egyes |
F. di Lorenzo - V. Lepchenko
2020-07-09 19:30
|
0 - 2 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
Rögbi – NRL |
North Queensland Cowboys - Sydney Roosters
2020-07-09 11:50
|
16 - 42 |
1,13 |
0 komment |
Aussie Rules – AFL |
Geelong - Brisbane Lions
2020-07-09 11:40
|
73 - 46 |
2,15 |
0 komment |
Asztalitenisz – Liga Pro |
Kir. Abramov - A. Frolov
2020-07-09 00:00
|
0 - 3 |
2,23 |
0 komment |
S. Kuzmin - N. Sukharnikov
2020-07-09 00:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
V. Bazilevsky - A. Gribkov
2020-07-09 00:00
|
3 - 2 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
Demic Ying - I. Elistratov
2020-07-09 00:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,25 |
0 komment |
S.Y. Skotnikov - A. Yanshaev
2020-07-09 00:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
A. Menshikov - I. Pandur
2020-07-09 00:30
|
2 - 3 |
2,33 |
0 komment |
O. Suharkov - Dan. Andreev
2020-07-09 06:00
|
3 - 0 |
2,35 |
0 komment |
E. Ilyukhin - N. Zhurba
2020-07-09 06:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,23 |
0 komment |
Vla. Shirokov - G.V. Vahnin
2020-07-09 06:30
|
3 - 0 |
1,22 |
0 komment |
B. Grebenyuk - S. Nikulin
2020-07-09 06:30
|
3 - 0 |
2,65 |
0 komment |
D. Sayanov - A. Afanasiyev
2020-07-09 06:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,25 |
0 komment |
Dan. Andreev - Vla. Shirokov
2020-07-09 07:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
N. Zhurba - D. Sayanov
2020-07-09 07:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
G.V. Vahnin - O. Suharkov
2020-07-09 07:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,82 |
0 komment |
S. Nikulin - Y. Merkushin
2020-07-09 07:30
|
3 - 0 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
A. Afanasiyev - E. Ilyukhin
2020-07-09 07:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,51 |
0 komment |
E. Ilyukhin - D. Sayanov
2020-07-09 08:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,56 |
0 komment |
O. Suharkov - Vla. Shirokov
2020-07-09 08:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,35 |
0 komment |
Y. Merkushin - B. Grebenyuk
2020-07-09 08:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,07 |
0 komment |
N. Zhurba - A. Afanasiyev
2020-07-09 08:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,22 |
0 komment |
Dan. Andreev - G.V. Vahnin
2020-07-09 08:30
|
0 - 3 |
3,15 |
0 komment |
Kir. Abramov - Demic Ying
2020-07-09 10:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
Igor Smirnov - D. Petrochenko
2020-07-09 10:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
V. Nemashkalo - S. Bychkov
2020-07-09 10:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
A. Frolov - D. Merzlikin
2020-07-09 10:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,26 |
0 komment |
A. Pravednov - T. Yusipov
2020-07-09 10:30
|
3 - 0 |
2,12 |
0 komment |
V. Putilovsky - D. Lavrinenko
2020-07-09 10:30
|
0 - 3 |
1,51 |
0 komment |
S. Bychkov - V. Putilovsky
2020-07-09 11:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
D. Petrochenko - A. Pravednov
2020-07-09 11:00
|
3 - 2 |
2,41 |
0 komment |
Demic Ying - A. Frolov
2020-07-09 11:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
D. Lavrinenko - V. Nemashkalo
2020-07-09 11:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,76 |
0 komment |
T. Yusipov - Igor Smirnov
2020-07-09 11:30
|
0 - 3 |
2,06 |
0 komment |
D. Merzlikin - Kir. Abramov
2020-07-09 11:30
|
2 - 3 |
2,28 |
0 komment |
V. Nemashkalo - V. Putilovsky
2020-07-09 12:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
Igor Smirnov - A. Pravednov
2020-07-09 12:00
|
3 - 2 |
3,15 |
0 komment |
Kir. Abramov - A. Frolov
2020-07-09 12:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
Demic Ying - D. Merzlikin
2020-07-09 12:30
|
0 - 3 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
S. Bychkov - D. Lavrinenko
2020-07-09 12:30
|
1 - 3 |
2,20 |
0 komment |
D. Petrochenko - T. Yusipov
2020-07-09 12:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
A. Gribkov - S.Y. Skotnikov
2020-07-09 14:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
O. Nikiforov - S. Homutov
2020-07-09 14:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,97 |
0 komment |
N. Sukharnikov - I. Pandur
2020-07-09 14:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,75 |
0 komment |
A. Yanshaev - Dmi. Kolesnikov
2020-07-09 14:30
|
2 - 3 |
2,47 |
0 komment |
A. Arutiunyan - I. Poletaev
2020-07-09 14:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,47 |
0 komment |
A. Menshikov - Ilya Novikov
2020-07-09 14:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,98 |
0 komment |
S. Homutov - A. Arutiunyan
2020-07-09 15:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
S.Y. Skotnikov - A. Yanshaev
2020-07-09 15:00
|
3 - 2 |
2,26 |
0 komment |
I. Pandur - A. Menshikov
2020-07-09 15:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,04 |
0 komment |
Ilya Novikov - N. Sukharnikov
2020-07-09 15:30
|
3 - 0 |
1,64 |
0 komment |
Dmi. Kolesnikov - A. Gribkov
2020-07-09 15:30
|
0 - 3 |
1,65 |
0 komment |
I. Poletaev - O. Nikiforov
2020-07-09 15:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,38 |
0 komment |
A. Gribkov - A. Yanshaev
2020-07-09 16:00
|
3 - 2 |
2,55 |
0 komment |
N. Sukharnikov - A. Menshikov
2020-07-09 16:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
O. Nikiforov - A. Arutiunyan
2020-07-09 16:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,81 |
0 komment |
S. Homutov - I. Poletaev
2020-07-09 16:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,83 |
0 komment |
I. Pandur - Ilya Novikov
2020-07-09 16:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
S.Y. Skotnikov - Dmi. Kolesnikov
2020-07-09 16:30
|
2 - 3 |
2,18 |
0 komment |
Vla. Shirokov - Vla. Petrov
2020-07-09 18:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,72 |
0 komment |
D. Sayanov - A. Serebrennikov
2020-07-09 18:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,19 |
0 komment |
N. Zhurba - A. Afanasiyev
2020-07-09 18:30
|
0 - 3 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
Dan. Andreev - G.V. Vahnin
2020-07-09 18:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
B. Grebenyuk - A.D. Volkov
2020-07-09 18:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,79 |
0 komment |
A. Serebrennikov - N. Zhurba
2020-07-09 19:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
Vla. Petrov - Dan. Andreev
2020-07-09 19:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
S. Nikulin - B. Grebenyuk
2020-07-09 19:00
|
0 - 3 |
2,37 |
0 komment |
G.V. Vahnin - Vla. Shirokov
2020-07-09 19:30
|
3 - 0 |
2,56 |
0 komment |
A. Afanasiyev - D. Sayanov
2020-07-09 19:30
|
2 - 3 |
2,85 |
0 komment |
D. Sayanov - N. Zhurba
2020-07-09 20:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,51 |
0 komment |
Vla. Shirokov - Dan. Andreev
2020-07-09 20:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
A. Serebrennikov - A. Afanasiyev
2020-07-09 20:30
|
0 - 3 |
1,19 |
0 komment |
Vla. Petrov - G.V. Vahnin
2020-07-09 20:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,86 |
0 komment |
S. Nikulin - A.D. Volkov
2020-07-09 20:30
|
0 - 3 |
1,63 |
0 komment |
V. Putilovsky - D. Molodtsov
2020-07-09 22:00
|
3 - 2 |
2,07 |
0 komment |
Igor Smirnov - T. Yusipov
2020-07-09 22:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,79 |
0 komment |
Kir. Abramov - D. Merzlikin
2020-07-09 22:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,84 |
0 komment |
S. Bychkov - D. Lavrinenko
2020-07-09 22:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
A. Pravednov - D. Petrochenko
2020-07-09 22:30
|
1 - 3 |
2,17 |
0 komment |
A. Frolov - I. Elistratov
2020-07-09 22:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
D. Merzlikin - A. Frolov
2020-07-09 23:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,75 |
0 komment |
D. Molodtsov - S. Bychkov
2020-07-09 23:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,53 |
0 komment |
T. Yusipov - A. Pravednov
2020-07-09 23:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
I. Elistratov - Kir. Abramov
2020-07-09 23:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
D. Petrochenko - Igor Smirnov
2020-07-09 23:30
|
3 - 0 |
1,51 |
0 komment |
D. Lavrinenko - V. Putilovsky
2020-07-09 23:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
Asztalitenisz – TT Cup |
Ole. Kovalov - A. Shkurupii
2020-07-09 00:05
|
3 - 1 |
3,40 |
0 komment |
M. Tsikhotskiy - V. Tuchkevych
2020-07-09 00:15
|
3 - 1 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
V. Plishilo - Ser. Ponomarenko
2020-07-09 00:35
|
3 - 0 |
1,69 |
0 komment |
S. Melkumyan - Ale. Medvedev
2020-07-09 00:45
|
3 - 1 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
A. Shkurupii - Rus. Ivanov
2020-07-09 01:05
|
3 - 1 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
V. Tuchkevych - A. Kuharchuk
2020-07-09 01:15
|
1 - 3 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
V. Plishilo - A. Shkurupii
2020-07-09 01:35
|
1 - 3 |
2,02 |
0 komment |
S. Melkumyan - V. Tuchkevych
2020-07-09 01:45
|
3 - 0 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
Ole. Kovalov - Ser. Ponomarenko
2020-07-09 02:05
|
2 - 3 |
1,76 |
0 komment |
M. Tsikhotskiy - Ale. Medvedev
2020-07-09 02:15
|
2 - 3 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
V. Plishilo - Ole. Kovalov
2020-07-09 02:35
|
0 - 3 |
1,84 |
0 komment |
S. Melkumyan - M. Tsikhotskiy
2020-07-09 02:45
|
3 - 0 |
2,08 |
0 komment |
Ser. Ponomarenko - Rus. Ivanov
2020-07-09 03:05
|
3 - 2 |
1,86 |
0 komment |
Ale. Medvedev - A. Kuharchuk
2020-07-09 03:15
|
3 - 2 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
D. Alekseenko - S. Skachenko
2020-07-09 07:25
|
0 - 3 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
O. Semenets - Mak. Kolos
2020-07-09 07:30
|
3 - 1 |
2,31 |
0 komment |
E. Pismenniy - Max. Nikolenko
2020-07-09 07:35
|
3 - 2 |
1,67 |
0 komment |
V. Yunchyk - A. Kotik
2020-07-09 07:45
|
3 - 0 |
1,65 |
0 komment |
V. Didukh - N. Danilyuk
2020-07-09 07:50
|
1 - 3 |
2,85 |
0 komment |
S. Rutskiy - D. Dubrovin
2020-07-09 07:55
|
2 - 3 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
Den. Vakulenko - A. Yakovenko
2020-07-09 08:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
K. Yehorov - S. Kinash
2020-07-09 08:05
|
2 - 3 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
A. Molochko - O. Tkachenko
2020-07-09 08:10
|
3 - 2 |
2,37 |
0 komment |
D. Lenko - L. Baziyan
2020-07-09 08:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,30 |
0 komment |
N. Gritsienko - V. Nechyporuk
2020-07-09 08:20
|
3 - 0 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
D. Yaremchuk - V. Didukh
2020-07-09 08:25
|
3 - 0 |
1,56 |
0 komment |
Y. Vorobuov - S. Filatov
2020-07-09 08:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,96 |
0 komment |
A. Vakulin - S. Skachenko
2020-07-09 08:35
|
3 - 0 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
A. Selin - Mak. Kolos
2020-07-09 08:40
|
0 - 3 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
V. Maksuta - Max. Nikolenko
2020-07-09 08:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,86 |
0 komment |
N. Odarenko - K. Golomozyk
2020-07-09 08:50
|
1 - 3 |
1,47 |
0 komment |
O. Oleskevych - A. Kotik
2020-07-09 08:55
|
2 - 3 |
1,91 |
0 komment |
M. Lytvynenko - D. Dubrovin
2020-07-09 09:05
|
2 - 3 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
A. Yakovenko - Vit. Vovk
2020-07-09 09:10
|
3 - 2 |
1,91 |
0 komment |
S. Kinash - A. Chaplyanka
2020-07-09 09:15
|
1 - 3 |
1,30 |
0 komment |
E. Pismenniy - A. Molochko
2020-07-09 09:20
|
2 - 3 |
2,11 |
0 komment |
O. Mikluha - D. Lenko
2020-07-09 09:25
|
2 - 3 |
1,89 |
0 komment |
V. Yunchyk - N. Gritsienko
2020-07-09 09:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,15 |
0 komment |
V. Kushnyr - V. Didukh
2020-07-09 09:35
|
1 - 3 |
2,55 |
0 komment |
S. Rutskiy - Y. Vorobuov
2020-07-09 09:40
|
0 - 3 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
D. Alekseenko - Den. Vakulenko
2020-07-09 09:45
|
3 - 0 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
O. Semenets - K. Yehorov
2020-07-09 09:50
|
3 - 1 |
1,64 |
0 komment |
V. Maksuta - O. Tkachenko
2020-07-09 09:55
|
2 - 3 |
1,47 |
0 komment |
N. Odarenko - L. Baziyan
2020-07-09 10:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
O. Oleskevych - V. Nechyporuk
2020-07-09 10:05
|
0 - 3 |
1,53 |
0 komment |
D. Yaremchuk - N. Danilyuk
2020-07-09 10:10
|
3 - 2 |
1,47 |
0 komment |
M. Lytvynenko - S. Filatov
2020-07-09 10:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
A. Vakulin - A. Yakovenko
2020-07-09 10:20
|
3 - 1 |
1,65 |
0 komment |
A. Selin - S. Kinash
2020-07-09 10:25
|
3 - 1 |
1,53 |
0 komment |
A. Molochko - Max. Nikolenko
2020-07-09 10:30
|
3 - 1 |
2,41 |
0 komment |
D. Lenko - K. Golomozyk
2020-07-09 10:35
|
0 - 3 |
1,42 |
0 komment |
N. Gritsienko - A. Kotik
2020-07-09 10:40
|
3 - 0 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
V. Kushnyr - D. Yaremchuk
2020-07-09 10:45
|
1 - 3 |
2,50 |
0 komment |
Y. Vorobuov - D. Dubrovin
2020-07-09 10:50
|
2 - 3 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
Den. Vakulenko - S. Skachenko
2020-07-09 10:55
|
0 - 3 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
K. Yehorov - Mak. Kolos
2020-07-09 11:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
V. Maksuta - A. Molochko
2020-07-09 11:05
|
1 - 3 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
N. Odarenko - D. Lenko
2020-07-09 11:10
|
3 - 1 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
O. Oleskevych - N. Gritsienko
2020-07-09 11:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
M. Lytvynenko - Y. Vorobuov
2020-07-09 11:25
|
0 - 3 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
D. Alekseenko - Vit. Vovk
2020-07-09 11:30
|
0 - 3 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
O. Semenets - A. Chaplyanka
2020-07-09 11:35
|
0 - 3 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
E. Pismenniy - O. Tkachenko
2020-07-09 11:40
|
0 - 3 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
V. Yunchyk - V. Nechyporuk
2020-07-09 11:50
|
3 - 1 |
1,81 |
0 komment |
S. Rutskiy - S. Filatov
2020-07-09 12:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
A. Vakulin - Den. Vakulenko
2020-07-09 12:05
|
3 - 1 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
A. Selin - K. Yehorov
2020-07-09 12:10
|
3 - 1 |
2,33 |
0 komment |
V. Maksuta - E. Pismenniy
2020-07-09 12:15
|
3 - 0 |
2,54 |
0 komment |
O. Oleskevych - V. Yunchyk
2020-07-09 12:25
|
1 - 3 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
D. Yaremchuk - V. Kushnyr
2020-07-09 12:30
|
3 - 0 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
M. Lytvynenko - S. Rutskiy
2020-07-09 12:35
|
1 - 3 |
2,61 |
0 komment |
D. Alekseenko - A. Yakovenko
2020-07-09 12:40
|
3 - 1 |
2,69 |
0 komment |
O. Semenets - S. Kinash
2020-07-09 12:45
|
2 - 3 |
1,84 |
0 komment |
O. Tkachenko - Max. Nikolenko
2020-07-09 12:50
|
3 - 0 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
L. Baziyan - K. Golomozyk
2020-07-09 12:55
|
2 - 3 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
V. Nechyporuk - A. Kotik
2020-07-09 13:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
S. Filatov - D. Dubrovin
2020-07-09 13:10
|
3 - 2 |
1,81 |
0 komment |
S. Skachenko - Vit. Vovk
2020-07-09 13:15
|
1 - 3 |
1,69 |
0 komment |
Mak. Kolos - A. Chaplyanka
2020-07-09 13:20
|
3 - 1 |
1,48 |
0 komment |
V. Didukh - V. Kushnyr
2020-07-09 13:40
|
2 - 3 |
1,42 |
0 komment |
A. Vakulin - D. Alekseenko
2020-07-09 13:50
|
2 - 3 |
4,35 |
0 komment |
A. Selin - O. Semenets
2020-07-09 13:55
|
1 - 3 |
1,13 |
0 komment |
D. Yaremchuk - V. Didukh
2020-07-09 14:15
|
3 - 0 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
Den. Vakulenko - Vit. Vovk
2020-07-09 14:25
|
1 - 3 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
K. Yehorov - A. Chaplyanka
2020-07-09 14:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,74 |
0 komment |
A. Molochko - D. Simonchuk
2020-07-09 14:35
|
0 - 3 |
1,71 |
0 komment |
R. Reznichenko - Vad. Sidorenko
2020-07-09 14:40
|
0 - 3 |
2,24 |
0 komment |
N. Sidorak - Y. Kolos
2020-07-09 14:50
|
3 - 1 |
2,33 |
0 komment |
A. Yakovenko - S. Skachenko
2020-07-09 15:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,47 |
0 komment |
S. Kinash - Mak. Kolos
2020-07-09 15:05
|
3 - 2 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
A. Bondarchuk - A. Scherinskiy
2020-07-09 15:10
|
3 - 1 |
3,20 |
0 komment |
M. Ulianchych - V. Shvidkiy
2020-07-09 15:15
|
2 - 3 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
I. Semeniuk - S. Berezynskyi
2020-07-09 15:20
|
3 - 2 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
Y. Vorsulyak - I. Piskorskyu
2020-07-09 15:25
|
3 - 1 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
P. Cherednichenko - V. Komar
2020-07-09 15:35
|
1 - 3 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
A. Dzyabura - M. Rubtsov
2020-07-09 15:40
|
2 - 3 |
1,73 |
0 komment |
Vad. Kubov - D. Simonchuk
2020-07-09 15:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
I. Solovyov - Vad. Sidorenko
2020-07-09 15:50
|
0 - 3 |
1,42 |
0 komment |
Rus. Novak - S. Lugovskyi
2020-07-09 15:55
|
1 - 3 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
P. Pidleteichuk - Y. Kolos
2020-07-09 16:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
O. Tytyunnik - V. Komar
2020-07-09 16:10
|
2 - 3 |
2,44 |
0 komment |
P. Cherednichenko - A. Dzyabura
2020-07-09 16:15
|
2 - 3 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
A. Molochko - A. Bondarchuk
2020-07-09 16:20
|
3 - 1 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
R. Reznichenko - M. Ulianchych
2020-07-09 16:25
|
3 - 0 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
R. Rybachuk - S. Berezynskyi
2020-07-09 16:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,90 |
0 komment |
N. Sidorak - Y. Vorsulyak
2020-07-09 16:35
|
3 - 1 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
O. Tytyunnik - M. Rubtsov
2020-07-09 16:45
|
2 - 3 |
1,49 |
0 komment |
A. Dzyabura - V. Komar
2020-07-09 16:50
|
2 - 3 |
1,86 |
0 komment |
Vad. Kubov - A. Scherinskiy
2020-07-09 16:55
|
0 - 3 |
1,49 |
0 komment |
I. Solovyov - V. Shvidkiy
2020-07-09 17:00
|
3 - 2 |
2,57 |
0 komment |
I. Semeniuk - Rus. Novak
2020-07-09 17:05
|
3 - 2 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
P. Pidleteichuk - I. Piskorskyu
2020-07-09 17:10
|
2 - 3 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
O. Tytyunnik - A. Dzyabura
2020-07-09 17:20
|
1 - 3 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
P. Cherednichenko - M. Rubtsov
2020-07-09 17:25
|
3 - 0 |
2,27 |
0 komment |
A. Bondarchuk - D. Simonchuk
2020-07-09 17:30
|
3 - 1 |
2,65 |
0 komment |
M. Ulianchych - Vad. Sidorenko
2020-07-09 17:35
|
3 - 0 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
R. Rybachuk - S. Lugovskyi
2020-07-09 17:40
|
1 - 3 |
1,91 |
0 komment |
Y. Vorsulyak - Y. Kolos
2020-07-09 17:45
|
3 - 0 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
O. Tytyunnik - P. Cherednichenko
2020-07-09 17:55
|
3 - 1 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
M. Rubtsov - V. Komar
2020-07-09 18:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,73 |
0 komment |
Vad. Kubov - A. Bondarchuk
2020-07-09 18:05
|
0 - 3 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
I. Solovyov - M. Ulianchych
2020-07-09 18:10
|
0 - 3 |
1,82 |
0 komment |
Rus. Novak - S. Berezynskyi
2020-07-09 18:15
|
1 - 3 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
P. Pidleteichuk - Y. Vorsulyak
2020-07-09 18:20
|
3 - 1 |
1,30 |
0 komment |
A. Molochko - A. Scherinskiy
2020-07-09 18:40
|
2 - 3 |
2,34 |
0 komment |
R. Reznichenko - V. Shvidkiy
2020-07-09 18:45
|
0 - 3 |
2,44 |
0 komment |
R. Rybachuk - Rus. Novak
2020-07-09 18:50
|
0 - 3 |
2,02 |
0 komment |
N. Sidorak - I. Piskorskyu
2020-07-09 18:55
|
0 - 3 |
2,24 |
0 komment |
D. Shcherbak - Naz. Kovalchuk
2020-07-09 19:05
|
3 - 1 |
2,27 |
0 komment |
S. Boiko - A. Krutko
2020-07-09 19:10
|
2 - 3 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
Vad. Kubov - A. Molochko
2020-07-09 19:15
|
1 - 3 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
I. Solovyov - R. Reznichenko
2020-07-09 19:20
|
2 - 3 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
I. Semeniuk - S. Lugovskyi
2020-07-09 19:25
|
2 - 3 |
2,32 |
0 komment |
P. Pidleteichuk - N. Sidorak
2020-07-09 19:30
|
1 - 3 |
2,33 |
0 komment |
Petro Kim - Naz. Kovalchuk
2020-07-09 19:40
|
2 - 3 |
2,58 |
0 komment |
D. Shcherbak - S. Boiko
2020-07-09 19:45
|
3 - 2 |
2,24 |
0 komment |
A. Scherinskiy - D. Simonchuk
2020-07-09 19:50
|
0 - 3 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
V. Shvidkiy - Vad. Sidorenko
2020-07-09 19:55
|
0 - 3 |
1,77 |
0 komment |
R. Rybachuk - I. Semeniuk
2020-07-09 20:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,78 |
0 komment |
I. Piskorskyu - Y. Kolos
2020-07-09 20:05
|
3 - 1 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
Petro Kim - A. Krutko
2020-07-09 20:15
|
2 - 3 |
1,81 |
0 komment |
S. Boiko - Naz. Kovalchuk
2020-07-09 20:20
|
3 - 2 |
1,67 |
0 komment |
S. Lugovskyi - S. Berezynskyi
2020-07-09 20:35
|
3 - 1 |
2,53 |
0 komment |
Petro Kim - S. Boiko
2020-07-09 20:50
|
0 - 3 |
2,48 |
0 komment |
D. Shcherbak - A. Krutko
2020-07-09 20:55
|
1 - 3 |
1,49 |
0 komment |
Petro Kim - D. Shcherbak
2020-07-09 21:25
|
3 - 1 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
A. Krutko - Naz. Kovalchuk
2020-07-09 21:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
Rus. Ivanov - V. Plishilo
2020-07-09 22:35
|
0 - 3 |
1,22 |
0 komment |
V. Salivonchyk - M. Marchuk
2020-07-09 22:45
|
3 - 0 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
V. Trachuk - A. Michalus
2020-07-09 23:15
|
3 - 1 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
A. Shkurupii - V. Plishilo
2020-07-09 23:35
|
1 - 3 |
1,89 |
0 komment |
A. Khvysiuk - M. Marchuk
2020-07-09 23:45
|
3 - 0 |
1,27 |
0 komment |
Asztalitenisz – Win Cup, férfi egyes |
V. Isakov - O. Liushnia
2020-07-09 02:15
|
3 - 2 |
1,74 |
0 komment |
R. Yushko - P. Plyushch
2020-07-09 07:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
T. Bonishchuk - I. Chernetskiy
2020-07-09 07:30
|
2 - 3 |
2,12 |
0 komment |
M. Butkov - A. Grishchenko
2020-07-09 07:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,53 |
0 komment |
A. Elkhov - A. Doroshenko
2020-07-09 07:45
|
1 - 3 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
R. Yushko - I. Chernetskiy
2020-07-09 08:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
B. Kostuk - A. Naida
2020-07-09 08:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
A. Panyushkin - D. Nemchenko
2020-07-09 08:15
|
3 - 2 |
1,76 |
0 komment |
T. Bonishchuk - P. Plyushch
2020-07-09 08:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,97 |
0 komment |
B. Kostuk - M. Butkov
2020-07-09 08:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
A. Elkhov - D. Nemchenko
2020-07-09 08:45
|
2 - 3 |
1,56 |
0 komment |
R. Yushko - T. Bonishchuk
2020-07-09 09:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,93 |
0 komment |
M. Butkov - A. Naida
2020-07-09 09:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
A. Panyushkin - A. Doroshenko
2020-07-09 09:15
|
3 - 1 |
1,89 |
0 komment |
I. Chernetskiy - P. Plyushch
2020-07-09 09:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
A. Naida - A. Grishchenko
2020-07-09 09:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
A. Elkhov - A. Panyushkin
2020-07-09 09:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
P. Plyushch - R. Yushko
2020-07-09 10:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,12 |
0 komment |
A. Grishchenko - B. Kostuk
2020-07-09 10:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
D. Nemchenko - A. Doroshenko
2020-07-09 10:15
|
3 - 1 |
1,83 |
0 komment |
V. Isakov - Den. Stepanov
2020-07-09 13:30
|
3 - 0 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
D. Turchenko - Den. Ivchenko
2020-07-09 13:30
|
0 - 1 |
2,23 |
0 komment |
M. Varchenko - D. Kebalo
2020-07-09 13:45
|
1 - 3 |
1,95 |
0 komment |
V. Isakov - V. Solovey
2020-07-09 14:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
Den. Stepanov - Den. Lebedev
2020-07-09 14:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,99 |
0 komment |
H. Zotov - D. Aseev
2020-07-09 14:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
R. Tsubera - O. Pavlyuk
2020-07-09 14:15
|
1 - 3 |
1,72 |
0 komment |
S. Korobeynik - Den. Lebedev
2020-07-09 14:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,16 |
0 komment |
V. Solovey - Den. Stepanov
2020-07-09 14:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
A. Yolkin - A. Ivashkin
2020-07-09 14:30
|
1 - 3 |
2,16 |
0 komment |
I. Sukovatiy - R. Tsubera
2020-07-09 14:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,98 |
0 komment |
V. Zaychenko - D. Turchenko
2020-07-09 15:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
H. Zotov - A. Ivashkin
2020-07-09 15:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
Den. Ivchenko - V. Isakov
2020-07-09 15:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
I. Kutniy - M. Varchenko
2020-07-09 15:15
|
1 - 3 |
2,31 |
0 komment |
D. Turchenko - S. Korobeynik
2020-07-09 15:30
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
V. Isakov - V. Zaychenko
2020-07-09 15:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,87 |
0 komment |
A. Yolkin - D. Aseev
2020-07-09 15:30
|
3 - 0 |
2,23 |
0 komment |
A. Lukatsky - I. Kutniy
2020-07-09 15:45
|
3 - 1 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
Den. Lebedev - V. Solovey
2020-07-09 16:00
|
3 - 0 |
2,51 |
0 komment |
H. Zotov - A. Yolkin
2020-07-09 16:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,40 |
0 komment |
O. Pavlyuk - I. Sukovatiy
2020-07-09 16:15
|
3 - 1 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
S. Korobeynik - V. Solovey
2020-07-09 16:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,69 |
0 komment |
A. Ivashkin - D. Aseev
2020-07-09 16:30
|
0 - 3 |
2,16 |
0 komment |
Den. Ivchenko - Den. Lebedev
2020-07-09 16:30
|
2 - 3 |
2,06 |
0 komment |
D. Kebalo - O. Pavlyuk
2020-07-09 16:45
|
2 - 3 |
1,47 |
0 komment |
V. Zaychenko - Den. Stepanov
2020-07-09 17:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
D. Bortsov - V. Isakov
2020-07-09 17:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
M. Varchenko - A. Lukatsky
2020-07-09 17:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
V. Isakov - S. Korobeynik
2020-07-09 17:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
Den. Stepanov - D. Bortsov
2020-07-09 17:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,79 |
0 komment |
R. Tsubera - M. Varchenko
2020-07-09 17:45
|
3 - 0 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
Den. Lebedev - V. Zaychenko
2020-07-09 18:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,73 |
0 komment |
I. Sukovatiy - D. Kebalo
2020-07-09 18:15
|
3 - 2 |
2,18 |
0 komment |
V. Zaychenko - V. Solovey
2020-07-09 18:30
|
0 - 3 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
S. Korobeynik - Den. Ivchenko
2020-07-09 18:30
|
3 - 1 |
2,28 |
0 komment |
I. Kutniy - I. Sukovatiy
2020-07-09 18:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
V. Zaychenko - S. Korobeynik
2020-07-09 19:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
D. Bortsov - Den. Lebedev
2020-07-09 19:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
A. Lukatsky - R. Tsubera
2020-07-09 19:15
|
2 - 3 |
2,63 |
0 komment |
Den. Lebedev - V. Isakov
2020-07-09 19:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,95 |
0 komment |
O. Pavlyuk - A. Lukatsky
2020-07-09 19:45
|
3 - 1 |
1,79 |
0 komment |
Den. Stepanov - S. Korobeynik
2020-07-09 20:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,17 |
0 komment |
V. Solovey - D. Bortsov
2020-07-09 20:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,79 |
0 komment |
D. Kebalo - I. Kutniy
2020-07-09 20:15
|
3 - 2 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
V. Boychuk - V. Pasternak
2020-07-09 20:45
|
1 - 3 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
Ivan Diachenko - O. Chetverikov
2020-07-09 21:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,53 |
0 komment |
D. Lukander - Yur. Rybakov
2020-07-09 21:20
|
0 - 3 |
2,06 |
0 komment |
Ivan Diachenko - S. Kireev
2020-07-09 22:10
|
3 - 0 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
D. Lukander - V. Pasternak
2020-07-09 22:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,82 |
0 komment |
V. Gaynyuk - O. Chetverikov
2020-07-09 22:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,95 |
0 komment |
V. Boychuk - D. Lukander
2020-07-09 23:05
|
3 - 1 |
1,47 |
0 komment |
Ivan Diachenko - V. Gaynyuk
2020-07-09 23:20
|
3 - 1 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
Yur. Rybakov - V. Pasternak
2020-07-09 23:40
|
1 - 3 |
1,76 |
0 komment |
S. Kireev - O. Chetverikov
2020-07-09 23:55
|
3 - 0 |
2,67 |
0 komment |
Asztalitenisz – Setka Cup, férfi egyes |
I. Efimenko - A. Zayets
2020-07-09 07:15
|
3 - 0 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
R. Derypaska - V. Ratushniak
2020-07-09 07:35
|
2 - 3 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
B. Panchenko - V. Ishchuk
2020-07-09 07:45
|
3 - 2 |
1,60 |
0 komment |
K. Klymenko - V. Polishchuk
2020-07-09 07:50
|
3 - 1 |
2,07 |
0 komment |
A. Paniotov - I. Trydukh
2020-07-09 07:55
|
0 - 3 |
1,63 |
0 komment |
M. Zholubak - V. Ratushniak
2020-07-09 08:05
|
0 - 3 |
1,28 |
0 komment |
V. Evtodiy - A. Zayets
2020-07-09 08:15
|
2 - 3 |
2,56 |
0 komment |
Y. Akimov - O. Leonenko
2020-07-09 08:20
|
3 - 2 |
1,98 |
0 komment |
Ser. Sokolov - R. Hnoievoi
2020-07-09 08:25
|
3 - 1 |
2,35 |
0 komment |
R. Derypaska - N. Trofimov
2020-07-09 08:35
|
1 - 3 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
I. Efimenko - B. Panchenko
2020-07-09 08:45
|
3 - 1 |
2,24 |
0 komment |
A. Tanchuk - S. Solomko
2020-07-09 08:50
|
3 - 2 |
2,08 |
0 komment |
A. Romanenko - D. Shukin
2020-07-09 08:55
|
0 - 3 |
1,98 |
0 komment |
M. Zholubak - R. Derypaska
2020-07-09 09:05
|
3 - 2 |
2,62 |
0 komment |
V. Evtodiy - V. Ishchuk
2020-07-09 09:15
|
3 - 2 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
K. Klymenko - O. Leonenko
2020-07-09 09:20
|
3 - 1 |
2,01 |
0 komment |
A. Paniotov - R. Hnoievoi
2020-07-09 09:25
|
2 - 3 |
2,08 |
0 komment |
V. Ratushniak - N. Trofimov
2020-07-09 09:35
|
1 - 3 |
3,20 |
0 komment |
B. Panchenko - A. Zayets
2020-07-09 09:45
|
3 - 1 |
1,63 |
0 komment |
S. Solomko - V. Polishchuk
2020-07-09 09:50
|
3 - 0 |
2,60 |
0 komment |
D. Shukin - I. Trydukh
2020-07-09 09:55
|
3 - 1 |
2,56 |
0 komment |
R. Derypaska - M. Zholubak
2020-07-09 10:05
|
0 - 3 |
2,32 |
0 komment |
I. Efimenko - V. Ishchuk
2020-07-09 10:15
|
3 - 0 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
Y. Akimov - A. Tanchuk
2020-07-09 10:20
|
3 - 2 |
2,54 |
0 komment |
Ser. Sokolov - A. Romanenko
2020-07-09 10:25
|
3 - 2 |
1,97 |
0 komment |
N. Trofimov - V. Ratushniak
2020-07-09 10:35
|
0 - 3 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
V. Evtodiy - B. Panchenko
2020-07-09 10:45
|
2 - 3 |
2,07 |
0 komment |
K. Klymenko - S. Solomko
2020-07-09 10:50
|
3 - 1 |
1,75 |
0 komment |
A. Paniotov - D. Shukin
2020-07-09 10:55
|
1 - 3 |
2,20 |
0 komment |
N. Trofimov - R. Derypaska
2020-07-09 11:05
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
V. Ishchuk - A. Zayets
2020-07-09 11:15
|
3 - 1 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
A. Tanchuk - O. Leonenko
2020-07-09 11:20
|
2 - 3 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
A. Romanenko - R. Hnoievoi
2020-07-09 11:25
|
1 - 3 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
V. Ratushniak - M. Zholubak
2020-07-09 11:35
|
3 - 1 |
1,28 |
0 komment |
V. Evtodiy - I. Efimenko
2020-07-09 11:45
|
2 - 3 |
2,20 |
0 komment |
Y. Akimov - V. Polishchuk
2020-07-09 11:50
|
1 - 3 |
2,61 |
0 komment |
Ser. Sokolov - I. Trydukh
2020-07-09 11:55
|
2 - 3 |
1,42 |
0 komment |
N. Trofimov - M. Zholubak
2020-07-09 12:05
|
2 - 3 |
1,82 |
0 komment |
K. Klymenko - A. Tanchuk
2020-07-09 12:20
|
3 - 2 |
1,64 |
0 komment |
A. Paniotov - A. Romanenko
2020-07-09 12:25
|
3 - 2 |
2,08 |
0 komment |
V. Ratushniak - R. Derypaska
2020-07-09 12:35
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Y. Akimov - S. Solomko
2020-07-09 12:50
|
3 - 1 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
Ser. Sokolov - D. Shukin
2020-07-09 12:55
|
3 - 1 |
2,16 |
0 komment |
O. Leonenko - V. Polishchuk
2020-07-09 13:20
|
3 - 1 |
1,78 |
0 komment |
R. Hnoievoi - I. Trydukh
2020-07-09 13:25
|
2 - 3 |
2,06 |
0 komment |
K. Klymenko - Y. Akimov
2020-07-09 13:50
|
1 - 3 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
A. Paniotov - Ser. Sokolov
2020-07-09 13:55
|
3 - 2 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
A. Tanchuk - V. Polishchuk
2020-07-09 14:20
|
3 - 2 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
A. Romanenko - I. Trydukh
2020-07-09 14:25
|
2 - 3 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
Vik. Ivanov - M. Halynskyi
2020-07-09 14:30
|
1 - 3 |
2,36 |
0 komment |
A. Matiushenko - Rom. Makarenko
2020-07-09 14:35
|
3 - 1 |
2,31 |
0 komment |
Alex. Budnikov - V. Merzlikin
2020-07-09 14:40
|
0 - 3 |
2,08 |
0 komment |
S. Solomko - O. Leonenko
2020-07-09 14:50
|
0 - 3 |
1,73 |
0 komment |
D. Shukin - R. Hnoievoi
2020-07-09 14:55
|
3 - 0 |
1,74 |
0 komment |
V. Kurchitsky - A. Chepurnyi
2020-07-09 15:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,34 |
0 komment |
A. Likhitsky - S. Tkachev
2020-07-09 15:05
|
1 - 3 |
2,57 |
0 komment |
F. Balbas - I. Valchuk
2020-07-09 15:10
|
3 - 2 |
2,35 |
0 komment |
Dmit. Kim - O. Obrazkov
2020-07-09 15:25
|
3 - 1 |
2,62 |
0 komment |
S. Nemtsov - R. Zholubak
2020-07-09 15:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,41 |
0 komment |
T. Karchevskiy - Y. Kurischenko
2020-07-09 15:35
|
3 - 0 |
2,08 |
0 komment |
Alex. Budnikov - I. Valchuk
2020-07-09 15:40
|
2 - 3 |
2,24 |
0 komment |
I. Starodubskyi - Yur. Reva
2020-07-09 15:55
|
3 - 1 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
Vik. Ivanov - A. Chepurnyi
2020-07-09 16:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,29 |
0 komment |
A. Matiushenko - S. Tkachev
2020-07-09 16:05
|
2 - 3 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
F. Balbas - V. Merzlikin
2020-07-09 16:10
|
1 - 3 |
2,13 |
0 komment |
V. Kobets - A. Hrytsai
2020-07-09 16:25
|
3 - 1 |
2,44 |
0 komment |
R. Zholubak - M. Halynskyi
2020-07-09 16:30
|
1 - 3 |
4,70 |
0 komment |
Y. Kurischenko - Rom. Makarenko
2020-07-09 16:35
|
3 - 1 |
1,73 |
0 komment |
Alex. Budnikov - F. Balbas
2020-07-09 16:40
|
1 - 3 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
O. Kasian - I. Dmitruk
2020-07-09 16:50
|
1 - 3 |
1,67 |
0 komment |
Dmit. Kim - Yur. Reva
2020-07-09 16:55
|
3 - 0 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
V. Kurchitsky - S. Nemtsov
2020-07-09 17:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,73 |
0 komment |
A. Likhitsky - T. Karchevskiy
2020-07-09 17:05
|
3 - 1 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
I. Valchuk - V. Merzlikin
2020-07-09 17:10
|
3 - 2 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
P. Zarovnyi - D. Demchuk
2020-07-09 17:20
|
3 - 0 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
Vik. Ivanov - R. Zholubak
2020-07-09 17:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,38 |
0 komment |
A. Matiushenko - Y. Kurischenko
2020-07-09 17:35
|
3 - 2 |
2,06 |
0 komment |
F. Balbas - Alex. Budnikov
2020-07-09 17:40
|
1 - 3 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
R. Shtukovanyi - V. Levytskyi
2020-07-09 17:50
|
1 - 3 |
1,73 |
0 komment |
I. Starodubskyi - V. Kobets
2020-07-09 17:55
|
0 - 3 |
1,53 |
0 komment |
S. Nemtsov - A. Chepurnyi
2020-07-09 18:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
T. Karchevskiy - S. Tkachev
2020-07-09 18:05
|
0 - 3 |
1,63 |
0 komment |
V. Merzlikin - I. Valchuk
2020-07-09 18:10
|
1 - 3 |
2,34 |
0 komment |
O. Kasian - D. Demchuk
2020-07-09 18:20
|
1 - 3 |
1,98 |
0 komment |
Dmit. Kim - A. Hrytsai
2020-07-09 18:25
|
0 - 3 |
1,69 |
0 komment |
V. Kurchitsky - M. Halynskyi
2020-07-09 18:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,69 |
0 komment |
A. Likhitsky - Rom. Makarenko
2020-07-09 18:35
|
3 - 2 |
1,53 |
0 komment |
V. Merzlikin - F. Balbas
2020-07-09 18:40
|
2 - 3 |
1,87 |
0 komment |
V. Levytskyi - I. Dmitruk
2020-07-09 18:50
|
3 - 1 |
1,93 |
0 komment |
V. Kobets - Yur. Reva
2020-07-09 18:55
|
2 - 3 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
Vik. Ivanov - S. Nemtsov
2020-07-09 19:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
A. Matiushenko - T. Karchevskiy
2020-07-09 19:05
|
3 - 1 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
I. Valchuk - Alex. Budnikov
2020-07-09 19:10
|
0 - 3 |
2,04 |
0 komment |
P. Zarovnyi - R. Shtukovanyi
2020-07-09 19:20
|
3 - 2 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
I. Starodubskyi - O. Obrazkov
2020-07-09 19:25
|
0 - 3 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
V. Kurchitsky - R. Zholubak
2020-07-09 19:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,35 |
0 komment |
A. Likhitsky - Y. Kurischenko
2020-07-09 19:35
|
3 - 1 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
V. Merzlikin - Alex. Budnikov
2020-07-09 19:40
|
3 - 0 |
1,89 |
0 komment |
O. Kasian - V. Levytskyi
2020-07-09 19:50
|
3 - 1 |
2,04 |
0 komment |
Dmit. Kim - V. Kobets
2020-07-09 19:55
|
0 - 3 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
A. Chepurnyi - M. Halynskyi
2020-07-09 20:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
S. Tkachev - Rom. Makarenko
2020-07-09 20:05
|
3 - 2 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
R. Shtukovanyi - D. Demchuk
2020-07-09 20:20
|
0 - 3 |
1,91 |
0 komment |
I. Starodubskyi - A. Hrytsai
2020-07-09 20:25
|
3 - 1 |
2,66 |
0 komment |
Vik. Ivanov - V. Kurchitsky
2020-07-09 20:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,72 |
0 komment |
A. Matiushenko - A. Likhitsky
2020-07-09 20:35
|
3 - 1 |
2,01 |
0 komment |
P. Zarovnyi - I. Dmitruk
2020-07-09 20:50
|
1 - 3 |
1,77 |
0 komment |
Yur. Reva - O. Obrazkov
2020-07-09 20:55
|
0 - 3 |
1,49 |
0 komment |
S. Nemtsov - M. Halynskyi
2020-07-09 21:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,95 |
0 komment |
T. Karchevskiy - Rom. Makarenko
2020-07-09 21:05
|
0 - 3 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
O. Kasian - R. Shtukovanyi
2020-07-09 21:20
|
3 - 2 |
1,82 |
0 komment |
Dmit. Kim - I. Starodubskyi
2020-07-09 21:25
|
3 - 2 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
R. Zholubak - A. Chepurnyi
2020-07-09 21:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
Y. Kurischenko - S. Tkachev
2020-07-09 21:35
|
3 - 1 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
P. Zarovnyi - V. Levytskyi
2020-07-09 21:50
|
2 - 3 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
V. Kobets - O. Obrazkov
2020-07-09 21:55
|
0 - 3 |
1,60 |
0 komment |
D. Demchuk - I. Dmitruk
2020-07-09 22:20
|
1 - 3 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
A. Hrytsai - Yur. Reva
2020-07-09 22:25
|
3 - 0 |
1,35 |
0 komment |
O. Kasian - P. Zarovnyi
2020-07-09 22:50
|
3 - 0 |
2,09 |
0 komment |
R. Shtukovanyi - I. Dmitruk
2020-07-09 23:20
|
1 - 3 |
1,49 |
0 komment |
V. Levytskyi - D. Demchuk
2020-07-09 23:50
|
3 - 1 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
Asztalitenisz – Setka Cup, női egyes |
I. Motsyk - A. Novosad
2020-07-09 07:30
|
3 - 0 |
1,22 |
0 komment |
L. Andreeva - T. Yaroshenko
2020-07-09 07:40
|
3 - 0 |
2,09 |
0 komment |
Y. Sozoniuk - G. Farladanska
2020-07-09 08:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
N. Svydnytska - M. Saltanovskaya
2020-07-09 08:10
|
3 - 2 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
V. Stepanovskaya - I. Motsyk
2020-07-09 08:30
|
0 - 3 |
1,28 |
0 komment |
D. Evtodiy - T. Yaroshenko
2020-07-09 08:40
|
3 - 2 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
Y. Sozoniuk - A. Novosad
2020-07-09 09:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
M. Saltanovskaya - V. Ivakhiv
2020-07-09 09:10
|
0 - 3 |
1,35 |
0 komment |
I. Motsyk - G. Farladanska
2020-07-09 09:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
L. Andreeva - N. Svydnytska
2020-07-09 09:40
|
0 - 3 |
1,35 |
0 komment |
V. Stepanovskaya - A. Novosad
2020-07-09 10:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
D. Evtodiy - M. Saltanovskaya
2020-07-09 10:10
|
2 - 3 |
2,37 |
0 komment |
Y. Sozoniuk - I. Motsyk
2020-07-09 10:30
|
1 - 3 |
2,01 |
0 komment |
N. Svydnytska - T. Yaroshenko
2020-07-09 10:40
|
3 - 2 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
A. Novosad - G. Farladanska
2020-07-09 11:00
|
3 - 2 |
2,43 |
0 komment |
L. Andreeva - V. Ivakhiv
2020-07-09 11:10
|
0 - 3 |
1,23 |
0 komment |
Y. Sozoniuk - V. Stepanovskaya
2020-07-09 11:30
|
3 - 0 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
D. Evtodiy - N. Svydnytska
2020-07-09 11:40
|
2 - 3 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
L. Andreeva - M. Saltanovskaya
2020-07-09 12:10
|
3 - 1 |
1,86 |
0 komment |
T. Yaroshenko - V. Ivakhiv
2020-07-09 12:40
|
0 - 3 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
D. Evtodiy - L. Andreeva
2020-07-09 13:10
|
3 - 1 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
N. Svydnytska - V. Ivakhiv
2020-07-09 13:40
|
3 - 0 |
2,45 |
0 komment |
M. Saltanovskaya - T. Yaroshenko
2020-07-09 14:10
|
3 - 1 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
O. Tsiupko - A. Mydvetskaya
2020-07-09 14:45
|
1 - 3 |
1,23 |
0 komment |
O. Nalisnikovska - A. Mydvetskaya
2020-07-09 16:45
|
0 - 3 |
2,61 |
0 komment |
Yana Mikhailik - S. Yureneva
2020-07-09 17:15
|
3 - 2 |
2,50 |
0 komment |
O. Tsiupko - O. Nalisnikovska
2020-07-09 17:45
|
3 - 2 |
2,69 |
0 komment |
S. Yureneva - Anast. Efimova
2020-07-09 18:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,13 |
0 komment |
Yana Mikhailik - A. Mydvetskaya
2020-07-09 18:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,16 |
0 komment |
O. Tsiupko - S. Yureneva
2020-07-09 19:15
|
3 - 2 |
1,51 |
0 komment |
Yana Mikhailik - O. Nalisnikovska
2020-07-09 19:45
|
1 - 3 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
Anast. Efimova - A. Mydvetskaya
2020-07-09 20:15
|
3 - 1 |
2,10 |
0 komment |
O. Tsiupko - Yana Mikhailik
2020-07-09 20:45
|
1 - 3 |
2,55 |
0 komment |
S. Yureneva - A. Mydvetskaya
2020-07-09 21:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,51 |
0 komment |
O. Nalisnikovska - Anast. Efimova
2020-07-09 21:45
|
3 - 0 |
2,85 |
0 komment |
Asztalitenisz – Win Cup, női egyes |
Yul. Orobinskaya - Y. Emelyanenko
2020-07-09 08:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
E. Gubskaya - Y. Emelyanenko
2020-07-09 08:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
Yul. Orobinskaya - Vik. Zaytseva
2020-07-09 09:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
E. Gubskaya - Yul. Orobinskaya
2020-07-09 09:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
Y. Emelyanenko - Vik. Zaytseva
2020-07-09 10:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
Vik. Zaytseva - E. Gubskaya
2020-07-09 10:30
|
0 - 3 |
1,40 |
0 komment |
Asztalitenisz – Challenger Series, 28. hét |
V. Rakov - E. Schmid
2020-07-09 08:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,11 |
0 komment |
E. Schmid - Flo. Bluhm
2020-07-09 09:50
|
0 - 3 |
1,27 |
0 komment |
C. Ligocki - E. Chtchetinine
2020-07-09 10:30
|
0 - 3 |
1,04 |
0 komment |
V. Rakov - M. Horejsi
2020-07-09 11:10
|
0 - 3 |
1,03 |
0 komment |
M. de Saintilan - Flo. Bluhm
2020-07-09 11:50
|
3 - 2 |
2,50 |
0 komment |
E. Schmid - M. Horejsi
2020-07-09 13:10
|
0 - 3 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
C. Ligocki - V. Rakov
2020-07-09 13:50
|
1 - 3 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
M. Horejsi - Flo. Bluhm
2020-07-09 14:30
|
2 - 3 |
4,40 |
0 komment |
Asztalitenisz – TT Star Series, férfi egyes |
J. Vrablik - D. Prokopcov
2020-07-09 09:40
|
3 - 1 |
2,09 |
0 komment |
F. Zeljko - T. Tregler
2020-07-09 10:05
|
0 - 3 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
F. Kojic - T. Pucar
2020-07-09 10:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
D. Reitspies - J. Vrablik
2020-07-09 10:55
|
1 - 3 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
A-K. Salifou - T. Tregler
2020-07-09 11:20
|
3 - 1 |
2,41 |
0 komment |
F. Kojic - D. Prokopcov
2020-07-09 11:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
F. Zeljko - T. Pucar
2020-07-09 12:10
|
3 - 0 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
A-K. Salifou - J. Vrablik
2020-07-09 12:35
|
3 - 2 |
2,42 |
0 komment |
Darts – PDC Summer Series 2 |
M. Suljovic - Nick Kenny
2020-07-09 13:00
|
6 - 0 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
N. Aspinall - G. Nentjes
2020-07-09 13:00
|
6 - 2 |
1,22 |
0 komment |
Mat. Edgar - H. Leitinger
2020-07-09 13:35
|
6 - 3 |
1,51 |
0 komment |
S. Whitlock - Sco. Mitchell
2020-07-09 13:35
|
5 - 6 |
2,09 |
0 komment |
Kee. Brown - Har. Ward
2020-07-09 14:00
|
3 - 6 |
2,13 |
0 komment |
G. Anderson - M. Hopp
2020-07-09 14:00
|
6 - 2 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
R. Meulenkamp - Ryan Murray
2020-07-09 14:25
|
3 - 6 |
2,28 |
0 komment |
D. Telnekes - Mic. Mansell
2020-07-09 14:25
|
4 - 6 |
1,98 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Orosz Pro Liga |
Tornado - Legion-Pro
2020-07-09 09:05
|
0 - 3 |
1,70 |
0 komment |
Eagles-Pro - Uragan-Pro
2020-07-09 10:45
|
3 - 2 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
Titans-Pro - Lions-Pro
2020-07-09 12:30
|
1 - 3 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
Empire-Pro - Alliance-Pro
2020-07-09 14:30
|
1 - 3 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Uráli Liga, női |
Ural Mountains - Ural Red Fox
2020-07-09 11:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,65 |
0 komment |
Ural Eurasia - Ural City
2020-07-09 13:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,70 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Uráli Liga |
Ural Raiders - Ural University
2020-07-09 15:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,70 |
0 komment |
Ural Academy - Ural Elevation
2020-07-09 17:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Görög bajnokság, rájátszás |
Olympiakosz - Panathinaikosz (1.m.)
2020-07-09 18:00
|
0 - 3 |
2,40 |
0 komment |
Tollaslabda – Örmény Infinity Cup, női egyes |
H. Dzavaryan - L. Babajanyan
2020-07-09 09:30
|
2 - 0 |
1,04 |
0 komment |
Tollaslabda – ÖrményInfinityKupa,vegy.páros |
Nazaretyan E / Papyan M - Isahakyan S / Dzavaryan H
2020-07-09 10:10
|
2 - 1 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
Isahakyan G / Nikoyan M - Isahakyan S / Dzavaryan H
2020-07-09 11:30
|
2 - 0 |
1,47 |
0 komment |
Nazaretyan E / Papyan M - Poghosyan R / Babajanyan
2020-07-09 12:10
|
0 - 2 |
1,49 |
0 komment |
Isahakyan G / Nikoyan M - Poghosyan R / Babajanyan
2020-07-09 13:30
|
2 - 1 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Tollaslabda – Örmény Infinity Kupa |
S. Isahakyan - G. Isahakyan
2020-07-09 12:50
|
0 - 2 |
2,16 |
0 komment |
Tollaslabda – Örmény Infinity Kupa,ffi páros |
Nazaretyan/Isahakyan G - Poghosyan R / Isahakyan S
2020-07-09 15:30
|
0 - 2 |
1,27 |
0 komment |
Strandröplabda – German Cup, Düsseldorf |
Wolf G / Wolf P - Glucklederer F/Kuhlborn J
2020-07-09 12:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Wolf G / Wolf P - Meyer N / Schneider R
2020-07-09 12:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,20 |
0 komment |
Sagstetter B / Stadie E - Betzien M / Westphal D
2020-07-09 13:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
Walkenhorst A / Winter S - Erdmann J / Timmermann T
2020-07-09 14:00
|
0 - 2 |
3,40 |
0 komment |
Klein M / Sievers M - Harms M / Peemuller R
2020-07-09 15:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
Wolf G / Wolf P - Sagstetter B / Stadie E
2020-07-09 16:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
Erdmann J / Timmermann T - Glucklederer F/Kuhlborn J
2020-07-09 17:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Erdmann J / Timmermann T - Meyer N / Schneider R
2020-07-09 17:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,06 |
0 komment |
Klein M / Sievers M - Walkenhorst A / Winter S
2020-07-09 18:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,06 |
0 komment |
Harms M / Peemuller R - Betzien M / Westphal D
2020-07-09 19:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,06 |
0 komment |