Labdarúgás – Brazil bajnokság |
Ceara - Coritiba
2020-10-25 00:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
Atlético MG - Sport Recife
2020-10-25 02:00
|
0 - 0 |
6,50 |
0 komment |
Fluminense RJ - Santos SP
2020-10-25 20:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,42 |
0 komment |
Atlético GO - Palmeiras SP
2020-10-25 20:00
|
0 - 3 |
2,12 |
0 komment |
Athlético PR - Gremio RS
2020-10-25 22:15
|
1 - 2 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Internacional RS - Flamengo RJ
2020-10-25 22:15
|
2 - 2 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Mexikói bajnokság |
Queretaro - Necaxa
2020-10-25 00:00
|
0 - 1 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Tigres UANL - Juarez
2020-10-25 02:00
|
1 - 1 |
4,35 |
0 komment |
Mazatlan FC - Monterrey
2020-10-25 03:00
|
1 - 2 |
2,38 |
0 komment |
América - Atlas de Guadalajara
2020-10-25 03:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,96 |
0 komment |
Dep. Toluca - Tijuana
2020-10-25 19:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,79 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – e-FIFA,Esports Battle,Night BL |
Paris SG (Boulevard_Prosp - Liverpool (Vrico)
2020-10-25 00:10
|
1 - 0 |
2,16 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid (Skromnuy) - Bayern München (D1psen)
2020-10-25 00:10
|
0 - 6 |
2,20 |
0 komment |
Liverpool (Vrico) - Real Madrid (Skromnuy)
2020-10-25 00:22
|
2 - 2 |
2,71 |
0 komment |
Barcelona (Hotshot) - Paris SG (Boulevard_Prospect)
2020-10-25 00:22
|
1 - 2 |
2,35 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid (Skromnuy) - Barcelona (Hotshot)
2020-10-25 00:34
|
1 - 0 |
2,71 |
0 komment |
Bayern München (D1psen) - Liverpool (Vrico)
2020-10-25 00:34
|
3 - 0 |
2,37 |
0 komment |
Paris SG (Boulevard_Prosp - Real Madrid (Skromnuy)
2020-10-25 00:46
|
1 - 1 |
2,72 |
0 komment |
Barcelona (Hotshot) - Bayern München (D1psen)
2020-10-25 00:46
|
1 - 0 |
3,20 |
0 komment |
Liverpool (Vrico) - Barcelona (Hotshot)
2020-10-25 00:58
|
1 - 0 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Bayern München (D1psen) - Paris SG (Boulevard_Prospect)
2020-10-25 00:58
|
0 - 6 |
2,52 |
0 komment |
Barcelona (Vrico) - Real Madrid (Boulevard_Prospect)
2020-10-25 23:10
|
0 - 2 |
2,16 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – USL League One |
Richmond Kickers - Chattanooga Red Wolves
2020-10-25 00:30
|
1 - 2 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Union Omaha - Fort Lauderdale CF
2020-10-25 02:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,56 |
0 komment |
North Texas SC - South Georgia Tormenta
2020-10-25 02:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
Forward Madison - New England 2
2020-10-25 02:00
|
2 - 1 |
2,03 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Ecuadori bajnokság |
Tecnico Univ. Ambato - Delfin Manta
2020-10-25 01:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
LDU Quito - El Nacional Quito
2020-10-25 03:30
|
1 - 0 |
1,40 |
0 komment |
Olmedo - Independiente del Valle
2020-10-25 21:30
|
2 - 1 |
4,10 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Panamai bajnokság |
Costa del Este - Sp. San Miguelito
2020-10-25 01:00
|
2 - 1 |
2,54 |
0 komment |
Independiente La Chorrera - Alianza de Panama City
2020-10-25 23:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Kolumbiai bajnokság |
Dep. Tolima - Dep. La Equidad
2020-10-25 01:05
|
1 - 2 |
4,20 |
0 komment |
Junior de Barranquilla - Millonarios
2020-10-25 02:00
|
1 - 1 |
2,90 |
0 komment |
Envigado - Alianza Petrolera
2020-10-25 17:30
|
3 - 3 |
2,47 |
0 komment |
Boyaca Patriotas - Atl. Nacional Medellin
2020-10-25 20:00
|
2 - 1 |
3,40 |
0 komment |
Independiente SF - Boyaca Chico
2020-10-25 22:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,40 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Paraguayi bajnokság |
Guairena - Olimpia Asuncion
2020-10-25 01:15
|
2 - 1 |
4,25 |
0 komment |
Sp. San Lorenzo - Nacional Asuncion
2020-10-25 22:00
|
1 - 1 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – MLS |
Philadelphia - Toronto FC
2020-10-25 01:30
|
5 - 0 |
2,26 |
0 komment |
Chicago - New York RB
2020-10-25 01:30
|
2 - 2 |
3,50 |
0 komment |
FC Cincinnati - Minnesota
2020-10-25 01:30
|
0 - 1 |
2,10 |
0 komment |
New York City FC - Montreal
2020-10-25 01:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
Kansas City - Colorado Rapids
2020-10-25 02:00
|
4 - 0 |
1,69 |
0 komment |
Salt Lake - Dallas
2020-10-25 02:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,35 |
0 komment |
Houston - Columbus
2020-10-25 02:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,55 |
0 komment |
Vancouver - San Jose
2020-10-25 03:00
|
2 - 1 |
3,40 |
0 komment |
Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy
2020-10-25 20:30
|
2 - 0 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – USL Championship, rájátszás |
Louisville City - Tampa Bay
2020-10-25 01:30
|
1 - 2 |
3,95 |
0 komment |
Phoenix Rising - El Paso
2020-10-25 03:30
|
1 - 1 |
3,80 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Perui bajnokság, A csoport |
Cienciano - Sporting Cristal
2020-10-25 01:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Brazil 2. |
America MG - Confianca
2020-10-25 02:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
Nautico PE - Cruzeiro MG
2020-10-25 20:00
|
1 - 1 |
2,90 |
0 komment |
Guarani SP - Avai
2020-10-25 22:15
|
2 - 1 |
2,28 |
0 komment |
Figueirense - Juventude RS
2020-10-25 22:15
|
1 - 1 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Hondurasi bajnokság |
Lobos UPNFM - CD Real Sociedad
2020-10-25 02:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,45 |
0 komment |
Motagua - CD Marathón
2020-10-25 23:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,30 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Nicaraguai bajnokság |
Diriangen - Municipal Jalapa
2020-10-25 02:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
Walter Ferretti - Junior de Managua
2020-10-25 03:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Venezuelai bajnokság,A csoport |
Atl. Venezuela - Puerto Cabello
2020-10-25 02:00
|
2 - 2 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
Carabobo - Estudiantes de Merida
2020-10-25 20:00
|
2 - 2 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – NPL,NorthernNewSouthWales,ráj. |
Newcastle Olympic - Maitland FC
2020-10-25 04:30
|
0 - 4 |
2,54 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Japán 3. |
Fukushima Utd. - Nagano Parceiro
2020-10-25 05:00
|
1 - 0 |
3,90 |
0 komment |
Vanraure Hachinohe - Kagoshima Utd.
2020-10-25 05:00
|
1 - 0 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Imabari - Kamatamare Sanuki
2020-10-25 05:00
|
0 - 2 |
3,65 |
0 komment |
Grulla Morioka - Gifu
2020-10-25 05:00
|
0 - 4 |
1,91 |
0 komment |
Fujieda MYFC - Gainare Tottori
2020-10-25 05:00
|
1 - 2 |
3,40 |
0 komment |
Azul Claro Numazu - Blaublitz Akita
2020-10-25 05:00
|
0 - 0 |
2,90 |
0 komment |
Cerezo Osaka 2 - Gamba Osaka 2
2020-10-25 06:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Sagamihara - Roasso Kumamoto
2020-10-25 07:00
|
1 - 0 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – NPL,New South Wales,rájátszás |
Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Utd.
2020-10-25 05:00
|
3 - 3 |
3,45 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Dél-koreai 2. |
Bucheon - Gyeongnam
2020-10-25 05:30
|
3 - 4 |
1,91 |
0 komment |
Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land
2020-10-25 08:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,76 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Japán 2. |
Tokushima - Albirex Niigata
2020-10-25 06:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
2020-10-25 06:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,84 |
0 komment |
Kofu - Machida Zelvia
2020-10-25 06:00
|
2 - 1 |
2,23 |
0 komment |
Omiya Ardija - Nagasaki
2020-10-25 06:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
Yamaguchi - Mito
2020-10-25 07:00
|
1 - 4 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
2020-10-25 07:00
|
0 - 1 |
3,30 |
0 komment |
Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
2020-10-25 07:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,65 |
0 komment |
Ehime - Tochigi
2020-10-25 08:00
|
0 - 1 |
1,99 |
0 komment |
Ryukyu - Kyoto
2020-10-25 10:30
|
2 - 1 |
2,44 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Japán bajnokság |
Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
2020-10-25 06:00
|
2 - 2 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – NPL, Queensland |
Moreton Bay Utd. - Gold Coast Utd.
2020-10-25 06:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Brisbane Roar 2 - Peninsula Power
2020-10-25 07:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2020-10-25 09:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Dél-koreai bajnokság, felsőház |
Daegu - Pohang
2020-10-25 06:00
|
3 - 2 |
2,97 |
0 komment |
Gwangju - Sangju Sangmu
2020-10-25 06:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,51 |
0 komment |
Ulsan - Jeonbuk
2020-10-25 08:30
|
0 - 1 |
2,22 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Kazah 2., 1. csoport |
Bajkonur - Maktaaral
2020-10-25 06:00
|
1 - 4 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
Ekibasztuz - Aktobe
2020-10-25 09:00
|
0 - 1 |
1,17 |
0 komment |
Kiran Simkent - Altaj
2020-10-25 12:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,89 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Kazah 2., 2. csoport |
Kajrat Almati 2 - Zsetiszu Taldikorgan 2
2020-10-25 06:00
|
0 - 2 |
2,38 |
0 komment |
Bulat Temirtau - Atirau
2020-10-25 10:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
Akademija Ontusztik - Akzsajik Oral
2020-10-25 10:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,37 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – e-FIFA, France Cyber Stars |
Rennes (Walker) - Nice (Dragonborn)
2020-10-25 07:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,40 |
0 komment |
Montpellier (Quavo) - St-Etienne (Critic)
2020-10-25 07:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,23 |
0 komment |
Monaco (Libra) - Lille (Bobby)
2020-10-25 07:42
|
5 - 1 |
2,23 |
0 komment |
Montpellier (Quavo) - Rennes (Walker)
2020-10-25 07:42
|
2 - 1 |
2,13 |
0 komment |
Nice (Dragonborn) - St-Etienne (Critic)
2020-10-25 07:56
|
4 - 1 |
2,29 |
0 komment |
Montpellier (Quavo) - Bordeaux (Praym)
2020-10-25 07:56
|
1 - 2 |
2,67 |
0 komment |
Lyon (Gernaut) - Lille (Bobby)
2020-10-25 07:56
|
1 - 5 |
2,74 |
0 komment |
Nice (Dragonborn) - Rennes (Walker)
2020-10-25 08:10
|
2 - 2 |
5,75 |
0 komment |
Lyon (Gernaut) - Marseille (Void)
2020-10-25 08:10
|
2 - 2 |
4,85 |
0 komment |
St-Etienne (Critic) - Montpellier (Quavo)
2020-10-25 08:10
|
0 - 5 |
1,19 |
0 komment |
Lille (Bobby) - Marseille (Void)
2020-10-25 08:24
|
1 - 3 |
1,51 |
0 komment |
St-Etienne (Critic) - Rennes (Walker)
2020-10-25 08:24
|
0 - 2 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
Lyon (Gernaut) - Monaco (Libra)
2020-10-25 08:24
|
4 - 0 |
1,98 |
0 komment |
Montpellier (Quavo) - Nice (Dragonborn)
2020-10-25 08:38
|
6 - 1 |
1,29 |
0 komment |
Marseille (Void) - Monaco (Libra)
2020-10-25 08:38
|
3 - 1 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
Rennes (Walker) - Bordeaux (Praym)
2020-10-25 08:38
|
1 - 0 |
1,82 |
0 komment |
Paris SG (Mvp) - Lyon (Gernaut)
2020-10-25 08:38
|
2 - 5 |
1,82 |
0 komment |
Rennes (Walker) - Montpellier (Quavo)
2020-10-25 08:52
|
0 - 0 |
4,00 |
0 komment |
Marseille (Void) - Paris SG (Mvp)
2020-10-25 08:52
|
4 - 2 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
Lille (Bobby) - Monaco (Libra)
2020-10-25 08:52
|
2 - 2 |
4,70 |
0 komment |
St-Etienne (Critic) - Bordeaux (Praym)
2020-10-25 08:52
|
0 - 1 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
Bordeaux (Praym) - Montpellier (Quavo)
2020-10-25 09:06
|
1 - 1 |
4,00 |
0 komment |
St-Etienne (Critic) - Nice (Dragonborn)
2020-10-25 09:06
|
2 - 1 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Lille (Bobby) - Lyon (Gernaut)
2020-10-25 09:06
|
3 - 3 |
4,55 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – e-FIFA, Liga Pro |
PSG Shemyakin Onze - Old Oldschool Xi
2020-10-25 07:30
|
1 - 3 |
2,71 |
0 komment |
Own Owned - Nht Newton Heath
2020-10-25 07:55
|
3 - 0 |
2,85 |
0 komment |
PSG Shemyakin Onze - Tbr Tabula Rasa
2020-10-25 08:20
|
2 - 3 |
3,15 |
0 komment |
Old Oldschool Xi - Nht Newton Heath
2020-10-25 08:45
|
0 - 2 |
1,83 |
0 komment |
Tbr Tabula Rasa - Own Owned
2020-10-25 09:10
|
1 - 1 |
4,25 |
0 komment |
Nht Newton Heath - PSG Shemyakin Onze
2020-10-25 09:35
|
1 - 3 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Tbr Tabula Rasa - Old Oldschool Xi
2020-10-25 10:00
|
4 - 2 |
2,43 |
0 komment |
Own Owned - PSG Shemyakin Onze
2020-10-25 10:25
|
2 - 3 |
3,30 |
0 komment |
Old Oldschool Xi - Own Owned
2020-10-25 10:50
|
1 - 5 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
Nht Newton Heath - Tbr Tabula Rasa
2020-10-25 11:15
|
5 - 0 |
2,08 |
0 komment |
Dag Dages CF - Meg Megapolice
2020-10-25 14:30
|
0 - 2 |
2,12 |
0 komment |
Fin Fints - NFC Nyancat FC
2020-10-25 14:55
|
2 - 0 |
2,53 |
0 komment |
Dag Dages CF - Pnz Im Not Over
2020-10-25 15:20
|
2 - 2 |
4,30 |
0 komment |
Meg Megapolice - NFC Nyancat FC
2020-10-25 15:45
|
1 - 3 |
2,31 |
0 komment |
Pnz Im Not Over - Fin Fints
2020-10-25 16:10
|
2 - 4 |
2,32 |
0 komment |
NFC Nyancat FC - Dag Dages CF
2020-10-25 16:35
|
0 - 3 |
5,25 |
0 komment |
Pnz Im Not Over - Meg Megapolice
2020-10-25 17:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,48 |
0 komment |
Fin Fints - Dag Dages CF
2020-10-25 17:25
|
2 - 2 |
4,30 |
0 komment |
Meg Megapolice - Fin Fints
2020-10-25 17:50
|
2 - 1 |
2,12 |
0 komment |
NFC Nyancat FC - Pnz Im Not Over
2020-10-25 18:15
|
1 - 1 |
4,25 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – e-FIFA, Esport Battle, Cis Cup |
CSZKA Moszkva (Jkey) - Sahtar Doneck (Lomik)
2020-10-25 07:30
|
0 - 2 |
4,00 |
0 komment |
Lokomotív Moszkva(Plevis) - Dinamo Kijev (Kodak)
2020-10-25 07:30
|
1 - 5 |
2,62 |
0 komment |
Dinamo Kijev (Kodak) - CSZKA Moszkva (Jkey)
2020-10-25 07:42
|
4 - 0 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
CSZKA Moszkva (Jkey) - Lokomotív Moszkva(Plevis)
2020-10-25 07:54
|
2 - 0 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
Dinamo Kijev (Kodak) - Sahtar Doneck (Lomik)
2020-10-25 08:06
|
0 - 0 |
2,72 |
0 komment |
Sahtar Doneck (Lomik) - Lokomotív Moszkva(Plevis)
2020-10-25 08:18
|
1 - 1 |
2,60 |
0 komment |
Sahtar Doneck (Lomik) - CSZKA Moszkva (Jkey)
2020-10-25 08:30
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Dinamo Kijev (Kodak) - Lokomotív Moszkva(Plevis)
2020-10-25 08:30
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
CSZKA Moszkva (Jkey) - Dinamo Kijev (Kodak)
2020-10-25 08:42
|
3 - 1 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Lokomotív Moszkva(Plevis) - CSZKA Moszkva (Jkey)
2020-10-25 08:54
|
0 - 2 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
Sahtar Doneck (Lomik) - Dinamo Kijev (Kodak)
2020-10-25 09:06
|
0 - 0 |
2,72 |
0 komment |
Lokomotív Moszkva(Plevis) - Sahtar Doneck (Lomik)
2020-10-25 09:18
|
1 - 1 |
2,64 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Kínai 2., D csoport |
Chengdu Better City - Taizhou Yuanda
2020-10-25 08:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,74 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – e-FIFA, Esports Battle, BL |
Paris SG (Plevis) - Real Madrid (Kodak)
2020-10-25 09:40
|
1 - 2 |
2,62 |
0 komment |
Liverpool FC (Lomik) - FC Barcelona (Driller)
2020-10-25 09:52
|
1 - 2 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid (Kodak) - Bayern München (Jkey)
2020-10-25 09:52
|
1 - 1 |
2,40 |
0 komment |
Bayern München (Jkey) - Paris SG (Plevis)
2020-10-25 10:04
|
0 - 3 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
FC Barcelona (Driller) - Real Madrid (Kodak)
2020-10-25 10:04
|
0 - 2 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
Paris SG (Plevis) - FC Barcelona (Driller)
2020-10-25 10:16
|
2 - 1 |
2,11 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid (Kodak) - Liverpool FC (Lomik)
2020-10-25 10:16
|
2 - 1 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
FC Barcelona (Driller) - Bayern München (Jkey)
2020-10-25 10:28
|
0 - 1 |
2,42 |
0 komment |
Liverpool FC (Lomik) - Paris SG (Plevis)
2020-10-25 10:28
|
1 - 4 |
2,10 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid (Kodak) - Paris SG (Plevis)
2020-10-25 10:40
|
1 - 4 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
Liverpool FC (Lomik) - Bayern München (Jkey)
2020-10-25 10:40
|
1 - 1 |
2,72 |
0 komment |
FC Barcelona (Driller) - Liverpool FC (Lomik)
2020-10-25 10:52
|
0 - 1 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
Bayern München (Jkey) - Real Madrid (Kodak)
2020-10-25 10:52
|
2 - 2 |
2,40 |
0 komment |
Paris SG (Plevis) - Bayern München (Jkey)
2020-10-25 11:04
|
1 - 2 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid (Kodak) - FC Barcelona (Driller)
2020-10-25 11:04
|
1 - 1 |
2,60 |
0 komment |
FC Barcelona (Driller) - Paris SG (Plevis)
2020-10-25 11:16
|
0 - 2 |
2,01 |
0 komment |
Liverpool FC (Lomik) - Real Madrid (Kodak)
2020-10-25 11:16
|
2 - 1 |
4,55 |
0 komment |
Paris SG (Plevis) - Liverpool FC (Lomik)
2020-10-25 11:28
|
1 - 2 |
4,00 |
0 komment |
Bayern München (Jkey) - FC Barcelona (Driller)
2020-10-25 11:28
|
5 - 1 |
2,42 |
0 komment |
Barcelona (Kodak) - Real Madrid (Laikingdast)
2020-10-25 16:30
|
1 - 1 |
2,60 |
0 komment |
Barcelona (Kodak) - Liverpool (Slezaintima)
2020-10-25 16:54
|
0 - 2 |
2,81 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid (Laikingdast) - Liverpool (Slezaintima)
2020-10-25 17:18
|
4 - 0 |
2,91 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid (Laikingdast) - Barcelona (Kodak)
2020-10-25 17:30
|
1 - 1 |
2,60 |
0 komment |
Paris Saint Germain (Vani - Liverpool (Slezaintima)
2020-10-25 17:30
|
0 - 5 |
2,52 |
0 komment |
Bayern München (Foggy) - Real Madrid (Laikingdast)
2020-10-25 17:42
|
2 - 0 |
2,39 |
0 komment |
Barcelona (Kodak) - Paris Saint Germain (Vaniok20)
2020-10-25 17:42
|
1 - 1 |
2,62 |
0 komment |
Liverpool (Slezaintima) - Barcelona (Kodak)
2020-10-25 17:54
|
4 - 0 |
2,06 |
0 komment |
Paris Saint Germain (Vani - Bayern München (Foggy)
2020-10-25 17:54
|
2 - 4 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
Bayern München (Foggy) - Liverpool (Slezaintima)
2020-10-25 18:06
|
1 - 2 |
3,20 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid (Laikingdast) - Paris Saint Germain (Vaniok20)
2020-10-25 18:06
|
4 - 0 |
3,60 |
0 komment |
Liverpool (Slezaintima) - Real Madrid (Laikingdast)
2020-10-25 18:18
|
0 - 0 |
2,51 |
0 komment |
Barcelona (Kodak) - Bayern München (Foggy)
2020-10-25 18:18
|
2 - 2 |
2,60 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – e-FIFA, Cyber BL |
Sahtar Doneck (Libra) - Olympique Marseille (Gernaut)
2020-10-25 09:44
|
1 - 1 |
4,70 |
0 komment |
Porto (Walker) - RB Leipzig (Critic)
2020-10-25 09:44
|
4 - 1 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
Istanbul Basaksehir (Void - Mönchengladbach (Bobby)
2020-10-25 09:44
|
2 - 1 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
Ajax (Dragonborn) - Atalanta (Quavo)
2020-10-25 09:58
|
1 - 3 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
Sahtar Doneck (Libra) - Istanbul Basaksehir (Void)
2020-10-25 09:58
|
0 - 4 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
Olympique Marseille (Gern - Club Brugge (Mvp)
2020-10-25 09:58
|
4 - 0 |
1,28 |
0 komment |
Sahtar Doneck (Libra) - Mönchengladbach (Bobby)
2020-10-25 10:12
|
0 - 3 |
3,30 |
0 komment |
Atalanta (Quavo) - Porto (Walker)
2020-10-25 10:12
|
0 - 5 |
1,99 |
0 komment |
Club Brugge (Mvp) - Istanbul Basaksehir (Void)
2020-10-25 10:12
|
3 - 2 |
6,75 |
0 komment |
Olympique Marseille (Gern - Mönchengladbach (Bobby)
2020-10-25 10:26
|
2 - 4 |
2,22 |
0 komment |
Ajax (Dragonborn) - RB Leipzig (Critic)
2020-10-25 10:26
|
0 - 1 |
2,62 |
0 komment |
Olympique Marseille (Gern - Istanbul Basaksehir (Void)
2020-10-25 10:40
|
4 - 1 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
RB Leipzig (Critic) - Atalanta (Quavo)
2020-10-25 10:40
|
2 - 2 |
6,50 |
0 komment |
Ajax (Dragonborn) - Porto (Walker)
2020-10-25 10:40
|
3 - 3 |
6,00 |
0 komment |
Atalanta (Quavo) - Ajax (Dragonborn)
2020-10-25 11:08
|
6 - 2 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
Club Brugge (Mvp) - Olympique Marseille (Gernaut)
2020-10-25 11:08
|
1 - 3 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
Istanbul Basaksehir (Void - Sahtar Doneck (Libra)
2020-10-25 11:08
|
0 - 2 |
4,85 |
0 komment |
Istanbul Basaksehir (Void - Club Brugge (Mvp)
2020-10-25 11:22
|
0 - 3 |
4,45 |
0 komment |
Porto (Walker) - Atalanta (Quavo)
2020-10-25 11:22
|
0 - 2 |
2,93 |
0 komment |
Mönchengladbach (Bobby) - Sahtar Doneck (Libra)
2020-10-25 11:22
|
2 - 2 |
4,55 |
0 komment |
Mönchengladbach (Bobby) - Olympique Marseille (Gernaut)
2020-10-25 11:36
|
2 - 2 |
4,85 |
0 komment |
RB Leipzig (Critic) - Ajax (Dragonborn)
2020-10-25 11:36
|
5 - 2 |
2,39 |
0 komment |
Manchester Utd. (Void) - Chelsea (Miller)
2020-10-25 17:00
|
2 - 1 |
2,34 |
0 komment |
Borussia Dortmund (Nixtap - Atl. Madrid (Ever)
2020-10-25 17:00
|
1 - 1 |
6,00 |
0 komment |
Manchester Utd. (Void) - Atl. Madrid (Ever)
2020-10-25 17:14
|
3 - 4 |
1,71 |
0 komment |
Dynamo Kyiv (Dragonborn) - Salzburg (Critic)
2020-10-25 17:14
|
3 - 1 |
2,35 |
0 komment |
Chelsea (Miller) - Borussia Dortmund (Nixtape)
2020-10-25 17:28
|
2 - 2 |
4,80 |
0 komment |
Salzburg (Critic) - FC Midtjylland (Praym)
2020-10-25 17:28
|
3 - 3 |
4,85 |
0 komment |
Dynamo Kyiv (Dragonborn) - Lokom. Moszkva (Baphomet)
2020-10-25 17:42
|
2 - 1 |
3,40 |
0 komment |
Borussia Dortmund (Nixtap - Manchester Utd. (Void)
2020-10-25 17:42
|
1 - 3 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
FC Midtjylland (Praym) - Dynamo Kyiv (Dragonborn)
2020-10-25 17:56
|
3 - 1 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
Salzburg (Critic) - Lokom. Moszkva (Baphomet)
2020-10-25 17:56
|
1 - 2 |
2,18 |
0 komment |
Chelsea (Miller) - Atl. Madrid (Ever)
2020-10-25 17:56
|
0 - 2 |
1,47 |
0 komment |
Olympiacos Piraeus (Vito) - Dynamo Kyiv (Dragonborn)
2020-10-25 18:38
|
2 - 2 |
4,30 |
0 komment |
Borussia Dortmund (Nixtap - Chelsea (Miller)
2020-10-25 18:38
|
3 - 1 |
4,55 |
0 komment |
FC Midtjylland (Praym) - Salzburg (Critic)
2020-10-25 18:38
|
5 - 3 |
1,53 |
0 komment |
Manchester Utd. (Void) - Internazionale (Mistyeye)
2020-10-25 18:38
|
3 - 3 |
4,60 |
0 komment |
Atl. Madrid (Ever) - Chelsea (Miller)
2020-10-25 19:06
|
1 - 1 |
4,80 |
0 komment |
Dynamo Kyiv (Dragonborn) - FC Midtjylland (Praym)
2020-10-25 19:06
|
2 - 5 |
1,35 |
0 komment |
Lokom. Moszkva (Baphomet) - Salzburg (Critic)
2020-10-25 19:06
|
0 - 1 |
2,34 |
0 komment |
Internazionale (Mistyeye) - Borussia Dortmund (Nixtape)
2020-10-25 19:06
|
3 - 0 |
1,22 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Szingapúri bajnokság |
Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United
2020-10-25 10:30
|
2 - 1 |
4,70 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Orosz 3., 4. csoport |
Zenit-Izsevszk - Volna Nyizsegorodszk
2020-10-25 11:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,60 |
0 komment |
Kamaz - Volga Uljanovszk
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 3 |
5,00 |
0 komment |
Zvezda Perm - Noszta Novotrojick
2020-10-25 13:00
|
6 - 0 |
1,79 |
0 komment |
Tyumeny - Orenburg 2
2020-10-25 14:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,06 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Orosz 3., 2. csoport |
Znamja Truda - Olimp-Dolgoprudnyij
2020-10-25 11:00
|
0 - 1 |
1,75 |
0 komment |
Kolomna - FK Tver
2020-10-25 11:00
|
1 - 1 |
4,50 |
0 komment |
Leningradec - Zenit Szentpétervár 2
2020-10-25 11:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,00 |
0 komment |
Dinamo Moszkva 2 - Zvezda Szentpétervár
2020-10-25 13:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,11 |
0 komment |
Murom - Luki-Energija
2020-10-25 14:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,74 |
0 komment |
Kazanka Moszkva - FK Szmolenszk
2020-10-25 15:00
|
4 - 0 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Orosz 3., 1. csoport |
SZKA Rosztov - Legion Mahacskala
2020-10-25 11:00
|
2 - 2 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Tuapsze - Biolog Novokubanszk
2020-10-25 12:00
|
3 - 2 |
3,35 |
0 komment |
FK Mahacskala - Anzsi Mahacskala
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 0 |
3,85 |
0 komment |
Inter Cserkesszk - Cser. Novorosszijszk
2020-10-25 13:30
|
0 - 5 |
1,42 |
0 komment |
Druzsba Majkop - FK Krasznodar 3
2020-10-25 14:00
|
1 - 4 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Forte Taganrog - Kubany-Holding
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 0 |
3,35 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Azeri bajnokság |
Sabah Masazir - Sumqayit
2020-10-25 11:00
|
1 - 2 |
3,20 |
0 komment |
Zira - Qarabag Baku
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,60 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Vietnámi bajnokság, felsőház |
Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon FC
2020-10-25 11:00
|
2 - 4 |
2,06 |
0 komment |
Hong Linh Ha Tinh - The Cong Hanoi
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 1 |
1,47 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Vietnámi bajnokság, alsóház |
Nam Dinh - Hai Phong
2020-10-25 11:00
|
2 - 3 |
3,50 |
0 komment |
Quang Nam - Da Nang
2020-10-25 11:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
Thanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An
2020-10-25 11:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,15 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Fehérorosz bajnokság |
Nyeman Grodno - Slavia Mozír
2020-10-25 11:00
|
1 - 2 |
7,00 |
0 komment |
Energetik-BGU Minszk - Sahtar Szoligorszk
2020-10-25 13:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
Ruh Breszt - Isloch Minszk
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,60 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Grúz bajnokság |
Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia
2020-10-25 11:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,14 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Kínai 2., F csoport |
Shaanxi Changan - Jiangxi Liansheng
2020-10-25 11:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – e-FIFA, Gt G-26 League |
Milan (Val) - Manchester City (Poli)
2020-10-25 11:00
|
2 - 2 |
4,55 |
0 komment |
Dortmund (Teok) - Besiktas (Vasm)
2020-10-25 11:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,40 |
0 komment |
Internazionale (Crysis) - Fenerbahce (Mitchef)
2020-10-25 11:00
|
6 - 0 |
1,10 |
0 komment |
CSZKA Moszkva (Pera) - Panathinaikosz (Pjo)
2020-10-25 11:20
|
4 - 0 |
1,30 |
0 komment |
Porto (Zeus) - Barcelona (Ak)
2020-10-25 11:20
|
4 - 3 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
Trabzonspor (Ang) - Rangers (Chris X)
2020-10-25 11:20
|
3 - 1 |
1,91 |
0 komment |
Besiktas (Vasm) - Porto (Zeus)
2020-10-25 11:40
|
1 - 5 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
Panathinaikosz (Pjo) - Trabzonspor (Ang)
2020-10-25 11:40
|
2 - 0 |
2,97 |
0 komment |
Barcelona (Ak) - CSZKA Moszkva (Pera)
2020-10-25 11:40
|
1 - 7 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
Fenerbahce (Mitchef) - Milan (Val)
2020-10-25 12:00
|
2 - 1 |
4,40 |
0 komment |
Manchester City (Poli) - Dortmund (Teok)
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 4 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
Leverkusen (Pg) - Internazionale (Crysis)
2020-10-25 12:00
|
3 - 2 |
2,85 |
0 komment |
Milan (Val) - Leverkusen (Pg)
2020-10-25 12:20
|
2 - 2 |
5,00 |
0 komment |
Dortmund (Teok) - Fenerbahce (Mitchef)
2020-10-25 12:20
|
3 - 2 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
Porto (Zeus) - Manchester City (Poli)
2020-10-25 12:20
|
4 - 2 |
1,28 |
0 komment |
CSZKA Moszkva (Pera) - Besiktas (Vasm)
2020-10-25 12:40
|
3 - 2 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
Rangers (Chris X) - Panathinaikosz (Pjo)
2020-10-25 12:40
|
2 - 1 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
Trabzonspor (Ang) - Barcelona (Ak)
2020-10-25 12:40
|
2 - 1 |
2,50 |
0 komment |
Manchester City (Poli) - CSZKA Moszkva (Pera)
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 4 |
1,30 |
0 komment |
Besiktas (Vasm) - Trabzonspor (Ang)
2020-10-25 13:00
|
3 - 3 |
4,60 |
0 komment |
Barcelona (Ak) - Rangers (Chris X)
2020-10-25 13:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,76 |
0 komment |
Leverkusen (Pg) - Dortmund (Teok)
2020-10-25 13:20
|
3 - 4 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Internazionale (Crysis) - Milan (Val)
2020-10-25 13:20
|
4 - 3 |
1,35 |
0 komment |
Fenerbahce (Mitchef) - Porto (Zeus)
2020-10-25 13:20
|
1 - 2 |
1,22 |
0 komment |
Porto (Zeus) - Leverkusen (Pg)
2020-10-25 13:40
|
2 - 2 |
5,00 |
0 komment |
CSZKA Moszkva (Pera) - Fenerbahce (Mitchef)
2020-10-25 13:40
|
7 - 0 |
1,23 |
0 komment |
Dortmund (Teok) - Internazionale (Crysis)
2020-10-25 13:40
|
1 - 1 |
4,70 |
0 komment |
Panathinaikosz (Pjo) - Barcelona (Ak)
2020-10-25 14:00
|
5 - 3 |
3,50 |
0 komment |
Rangers (Chris X) - Besiktas (Vasm)
2020-10-25 14:00
|
4 - 5 |
2,69 |
0 komment |
Trabzonspor (Ang) - Manchester City (Poli)
2020-10-25 14:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,78 |
0 komment |
Besiktas (Vasm) - Panathinaikosz (Pjo)
2020-10-25 14:20
|
3 - 4 |
2,16 |
0 komment |
Manchester City (Poli) - Rangers (Chris X)
2020-10-25 14:20
|
0 - 3 |
2,04 |
0 komment |
Fenerbahce (Mitchef) - Trabzonspor (Ang)
2020-10-25 14:20
|
1 - 4 |
1,63 |
0 komment |
Milan (Val) - Dortmund (Teok)
2020-10-25 14:40
|
1 - 2 |
2,03 |
0 komment |
Leverkusen (Pg) - CSZKA Moszkva (Pera)
2020-10-25 14:40
|
0 - 2 |
2,41 |
0 komment |
Internazionale (Crysis) - Porto (Zeus)
2020-10-25 14:40
|
4 - 1 |
1,71 |
0 komment |
Porto (Zeus) - Milan (Val)
2020-10-25 15:00
|
4 - 1 |
1,65 |
0 komment |
CSZKA Moszkva (Pera) - Internazionale (Crysis)
2020-10-25 15:00
|
4 - 2 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Trabzonspor (Ang) - Leverkusen (Pg)
2020-10-25 15:00
|
4 - 2 |
4,30 |
0 komment |
Barcelona (Ak) - Besiktas (Vasm)
2020-10-25 15:20
|
1 - 3 |
3,90 |
0 komment |
Panathinaikosz (Pjo) - Manchester City (Poli)
2020-10-25 15:20
|
3 - 1 |
2,27 |
0 komment |
Rangers (Chris X) - Fenerbahce (Mitchef)
2020-10-25 15:20
|
3 - 0 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
Leverkusen (Pg) - Rangers (Chris X)
2020-10-25 15:40
|
1 - 4 |
5,50 |
0 komment |
Fenerbahce (Mitchef) - Panathinaikosz (Pjo)
2020-10-25 15:40
|
1 - 4 |
2,03 |
0 komment |
Manchester City (Poli) - Barcelona (Ak)
2020-10-25 15:40
|
1 - 5 |
1,64 |
0 komment |
Dortmund (Teok) - Porto (Zeus)
2020-10-25 16:00
|
1 - 1 |
4,35 |
0 komment |
Internazionale (Crysis) - Trabzonspor (Ang)
2020-10-25 16:00
|
4 - 3 |
1,25 |
0 komment |
Milan (Val) - CSZKA Moszkva (Pera)
2020-10-25 16:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
CSZKA Moszkva (Pera) - Trabzonspor (Ang)
2020-10-25 18:40
|
3 - 1 |
1,49 |
0 komment |
Porto (Zeus) - Rangers (Chris X)
2020-10-25 18:40
|
3 - 1 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
Dortmund (Teok) - Panathinaikosz (Pjo)
2020-10-25 18:40
|
2 - 1 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
Rangers (Chris X) - CSZKA Moszkva (Pera)
2020-10-25 19:00
|
2 - 4 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
Barcelona (Ak) - Dortmund (Teok)
2020-10-25 19:00
|
5 - 3 |
2,81 |
0 komment |
Panathinaikosz (Pjo) - Porto (Zeus)
2020-10-25 19:00
|
3 - 3 |
5,75 |
0 komment |
Besiktas (Vasm) - Milan (Val)
2020-10-25 19:20
|
2 - 2 |
4,30 |
0 komment |
Manchester City (Poli) - Internazionale (Crysis)
2020-10-25 19:20
|
2 - 2 |
4,50 |
0 komment |
Fenerbahce (Mitchef) - Leverkusen (Pg)
2020-10-25 19:20
|
2 - 3 |
1,19 |
0 komment |
Manchester Utd.(Kasandra) - Real Madrid (Herculex)
2020-10-25 20:00
|
4 - 3 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
Feyenoord (Johnybegood) - Paris SG (Kubrik)
2020-10-25 20:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
Roma (Reaper) - Liverpool (Tanto)
2020-10-25 20:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
Lyon (Apollo) - Marseille (Legolas)
2020-10-25 20:20
|
2 - 1 |
2,15 |
0 komment |
Valencia (Billiot) - Tottenham (Kot)
2020-10-25 20:20
|
1 - 3 |
2,37 |
0 komment |
PAOK (Andre) - Lazio (Cliff)
2020-10-25 20:20
|
6 - 5 |
2,72 |
0 komment |
Lazio (Cliff) - Lyon (Apollo)
2020-10-25 20:40
|
1 - 1 |
4,80 |
0 komment |
Paris SG (Kubrik) - PAOK (Andre)
2020-10-25 20:40
|
1 - 0 |
2,57 |
0 komment |
Marseille (Legolas) - Valencia (Billiot)
2020-10-25 20:40
|
2 - 5 |
1,98 |
0 komment |
Liverpool (Tanto) - Feyenoord (Johnybegood)
2020-10-25 21:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,64 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid (Herculex) - Roma (Reaper)
2020-10-25 21:00
|
3 - 2 |
2,97 |
0 komment |
PAOK (Andre) - Liverpool (Tanto)
2020-10-25 21:20
|
0 - 3 |
2,50 |
0 komment |
Feyenoord (Johnybegood) - Real Madrid (Herculex)
2020-10-25 21:20
|
5 - 3 |
2,31 |
0 komment |
Valencia (Billiot) - Lazio (Cliff)
2020-10-25 21:40
|
4 - 0 |
1,76 |
0 komment |
Lyon (Apollo) - Paris SG (Kubrik)
2020-10-25 21:40
|
2 - 0 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
Tottenham (Kot) - Marseille (Legolas)
2020-10-25 21:40
|
1 - 1 |
4,40 |
0 komment |
Paris SG (Kubrik) - Valencia (Billiot)
2020-10-25 22:00
|
0 - 4 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
Lazio (Cliff) - Tottenham (Kot)
2020-10-25 22:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,96 |
0 komment |
Liverpool (Tanto) - Lyon (Apollo)
2020-10-25 22:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,56 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid (Herculex) - PAOK (Andre)
2020-10-25 22:20
|
1 - 2 |
3,30 |
0 komment |
Manchester Utd.(Kasandra) - Roma (Reaper)
2020-10-25 22:20
|
5 - 1 |
2,96 |
0 komment |
Lyon (Apollo) - Real Madrid (Herculex)
2020-10-25 22:40
|
2 - 2 |
4,35 |
0 komment |
Feyenoord (Johnybegood) - Manchester Utd.(Kasandra)
2020-10-25 22:40
|
2 - 2 |
4,65 |
0 komment |
Tottenham (Kot) - Paris SG (Kubrik)
2020-10-25 23:00
|
4 - 2 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
Valencia (Billiot) - Liverpool (Tanto)
2020-10-25 23:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,47 |
0 komment |
Marseille (Legolas) - Lazio (Cliff)
2020-10-25 23:00
|
3 - 3 |
5,00 |
0 komment |
Liverpool (Tanto) - Tottenham (Kot)
2020-10-25 23:20
|
2 - 2 |
4,20 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid (Herculex) - Valencia (Billiot)
2020-10-25 23:20
|
2 - 6 |
2,00 |
0 komment |
Paris SG (Kubrik) - Marseille (Legolas)
2020-10-25 23:20
|
3 - 2 |
3,80 |
0 komment |
Manchester Utd.(Kasandra) - PAOK (Andre)
2020-10-25 23:40
|
1 - 4 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
Roma (Reaper) - Feyenoord (Johnybegood)
2020-10-25 23:40
|
4 - 3 |
1,84 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Bolgár bajnokság |
CSZKA 1948 Szófia - Slavia Szófia
2020-10-25 11:30
|
5 - 1 |
1,87 |
0 komment |
Arda Kardzsali - CSZKA Szófia
2020-10-25 16:45
|
1 - 1 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
Montana - Ludogorec Razgrad
2020-10-25 19:15
|
1 - 3 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Török 2. |
Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor
2020-10-25 11:30
|
1 - 2 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor
2020-10-25 11:30
|
0 - 3 |
1,98 |
0 komment |
Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor
2020-10-25 14:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor
2020-10-25 14:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,16 |
0 komment |
Altay Izmir - Giresunspor
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Török bajnokság |
Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
2020-10-25 11:30
|
2 - 1 |
2,13 |
0 komment |
Alanyaspor - Karagümrük
2020-10-25 14:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,60 |
0 komment |
Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
2020-10-25 17:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,66 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol 3./2, A csoport |
Portugalete - Amorebieta
2020-10-25 11:30
|
0 - 0 |
2,68 |
0 komment |
Ath. Bilbao B - R. Santander
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,51 |
0 komment |
Alavés B - Arenas de Getxo
2020-10-25 17:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,84 |
0 komment |
Leioa - Real Union Irun
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,85 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol 3./2, B csoport |
Osasuna B - Tudelano
2020-10-25 11:30
|
0 - 2 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
Ejea - Haro Deportivo
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 1 |
2,67 |
0 komment |
Calahorra - Ebro
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 1 |
3,95 |
0 komment |
Izarra - Tarazona
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 1 |
3,30 |
0 komment |
SD Logrones - Mutilvera
2020-10-25 17:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,76 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Észt 2. |
Elva - Tammeka Tartu 2
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,56 |
0 komment |
Levadia Tallinn 2 - Vandra Vaprus
2020-10-25 12:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,72 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Szlovén bajnokság |
Bravo Ljubljana - Aluminij Kidricevo
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Tabor Sezana - Olimpija Ljubljana
2020-10-25 14:00
|
2 - 1 |
3,85 |
0 komment |
Domzale - Mura
2020-10-25 17:30
|
1 - 1 |
3,75 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Észt bajnokság |
Trans Narva - Levadia Tallinn
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 4 |
1,12 |
0 komment |
Nomme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond
2020-10-25 14:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,04 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Lengyel 3. |
Slask Wroclaw 2 - Sokol Ostroda
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 2 |
3,45 |
0 komment |
Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-10-25 19:30
|
0 - 0 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Thaiföldi bajnokság |
Trat - Buriram Utd.
2020-10-25 12:00
|
2 - 2 |
3,45 |
0 komment |
Sukhothai - BG Pathum Utd.
2020-10-25 12:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,93 |
0 komment |
Chonburi FC - Chiangrai Utd.
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 3 |
2,42 |
0 komment |
Police Tero - Muangthong Utd.
2020-10-25 13:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,27 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Lett bajnokság |
Tukums - METTA/LU
2020-10-25 12:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,90 |
0 komment |
Ventspils - Liepaja
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 2 |
2,39 |
0 komment |
Riga FC - Daugavpils
2020-10-25 15:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,10 |
0 komment |
Valmiera - Spartaks Jurmala
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,65 |
0 komment |
Rigas FS - Jelgava
2020-10-25 17:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,16 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Orosz bajnokság |
Ural Jekatyerinburg - Tambov
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 0 |
2,92 |
0 komment |
Rosztov - Himki
2020-10-25 14:30
|
0 - 2 |
4,35 |
0 komment |
Akhmat Groznij - Ufa
2020-10-25 17:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,69 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Premier League |
Polisi Tanzania - Biashara Mara
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 1 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Kinondoni MC - Young Africans SC
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,63 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Litván 2., felsőház |
Jonava - Dziugas Telsiai
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,50 |
0 komment |
Hegelmann Litauen - Dainava Alytus
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,75 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Kambodzsai bajnokság, felsőház |
Phnom Penh Crown - Boeung Ket Angkor
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 1 |
4,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Fehérorosz 2. |
Lida - Krumkacsi Minszk
2020-10-25 12:00
|
2 - 1 |
4,00 |
0 komment |
Szlonyim-2017 - Lokomotív Gomel
2020-10-25 13:00
|
3 - 0 |
3,65 |
0 komment |
Orsa - Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk
2020-10-25 14:00
|
0 - 1 |
1,40 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol 3./3, B csoport |
Valencia B - Pena Deportiva
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 0 |
2,65 |
0 komment |
UD Ibiza - La Nucia
2020-10-25 12:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
Orihuela - Alcoyano
2020-10-25 18:00
|
0 - 0 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
Hercules - Atzeneta
2020-10-25 18:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,72 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol 3,/4, B csoport |
Lorca Deportiva - El Ejido
2020-10-25 12:00
|
2 - 2 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
UCAM Murcia - Linares
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,77 |
0 komment |
Yeclano Deportivo - Cordoba
2020-10-25 17:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,27 |
0 komment |
Betis B - Real Murcia
2020-10-25 18:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol 3./3, A csoport |
Prat - Cornella
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 0 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
Gimnastic - Badalona
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 0 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol 3./1, B csoport |
Covadonga - Oviedo B
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,85 |
0 komment |
Marino Luanco - Lealtad
2020-10-25 12:00
|
2 - 2 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Langreo - Valladolid B
2020-10-25 17:00
|
2 - 1 |
2,67 |
0 komment |
Cultural Leonesa - Numancia
2020-10-25 17:30
|
0 - 0 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol 3./5, A csoport |
Rayo Majadahonda - Atl. Baleares
2020-10-25 12:00
|
2 - 0 |
2,61 |
0 komment |
Internacional de Madrid - Atl. Madrid B
2020-10-25 12:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,64 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid B - Getafe B
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 2 |
4,85 |
0 komment |
Poblense - San Sebastian Reyes
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 1 |
2,90 |
0 komment |
Navalcarnero - Las Rozas
2020-10-25 16:30
|
3 - 0 |
2,10 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol 3./4, A csoport |
Linense - Tamaraceite
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
Las Palmas B - Atl. Sanluqueno
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 1 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Marbella - Marino
2020-10-25 12:00
|
5 - 1 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
San Fernando - Cadiz B
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 1 |
4,45 |
0 komment |
Rec. Huelva - Algeciras
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 1 |
4,25 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol 3./5, B csoport |
Villarrobledo - Socuellamos
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 0 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Talavera de la Reina - Melilla
2020-10-25 12:00
|
1 - 2 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
Villanovense - Merida
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
Badajoz - Don Benito
2020-10-25 18:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol 3./1, A csoport |
Celta Vigo B - Ferrol
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,66 |
0 komment |
Pontevedra - Unionistas de Salamanca
2020-10-25 17:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,55 |
0 komment |
Compostela - Deportivo
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,45 |
0 komment |
Salamanca UDS - Coruxo
2020-10-25 17:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
Zamora - Guijuelo
2020-10-25 17:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,32 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Holland bajnokság |
F. Sittard - Groningen
2020-10-25 12:15
|
1 - 3 |
2,34 |
0 komment |
Vitesse - PSV
2020-10-25 14:30
|
2 - 1 |
3,50 |
0 komment |
Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 1 |
3,45 |
0 komment |
RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord
2020-10-25 16:45
|
2 - 2 |
5,00 |
0 komment |
ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
2020-10-25 20:00
|
2 - 2 |
4,35 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Portugál 2. |
Varzim - Estoril
2020-10-25 12:15
|
0 - 2 |
2,24 |
0 komment |
Uniao Oliveirense - Covilha
2020-10-25 16:00
|
1 - 2 |
3,55 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – e-Fifa,EspBattle,International |
Brazil (Kodak) - France (Slezaintima)
2020-10-25 12:24
|
3 - 2 |
2,54 |
0 komment |
France (Slezaintima) - Brazil (Kodak)
2020-10-25 13:24
|
2 - 0 |
2,16 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Olasz A |
Cagliari - Crotone
2020-10-25 12:30
|
4 - 2 |
2,24 |
0 komment |
Benevento - Napoli
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,30 |
0 komment |
Parma - Spezia
2020-10-25 15:00
|
2 - 2 |
3,70 |
0 komment |
Fiorentina - Udinese
2020-10-25 18:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,97 |
0 komment |
Juventus - Hellas Verona
2020-10-25 20:45
|
1 - 1 |
5,25 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Olasz C, A csoport |
Olbia - Vercelli
2020-10-25 12:30
|
0 - 0 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Grosseto - Albinoleffe
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 1 |
2,57 |
0 komment |
Renate - Livorno
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 2 |
3,80 |
0 komment |
Pistoiese - Pro Sesto
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 2 |
3,15 |
0 komment |
Lecco - Piacenza
2020-10-25 17:30
|
2 - 4 |
4,30 |
0 komment |
Pergolettese - Pro Patria
2020-10-25 17:30
|
1 - 2 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
Giana Erminio - Como
2020-10-25 17:30
|
2 - 1 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Lucchese - U23Juventus
2020-10-25 20:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,00 |
0 komment |
Alessandria - Pontedera
2020-10-25 20:30
|
2 - 0 |
1,73 |
0 komment |
Novara - Carrarese
2020-10-25 20:30
|
1 - 1 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Kínai 2., E csoport |
Beijing Sport Univ. - Beijing Renhe
2020-10-25 12:35
|
3 - 0 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Lengyel 2. |
Puszcza Niepolomice - TBB Nieciecza
2020-10-25 12:40
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Gornik Leczna - Miedz Legnica
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 0 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Moldáv bajnokság |
Zimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 0 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Ukrán bajnokság |
Ingulec Petrove - Mariupol
2020-10-25 13:00
|
1 - 1 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Kolosz Kovalivka - Minaj
2020-10-25 16:00
|
2 - 2 |
3,80 |
0 komment |
Zorya Luganszk - Ruh Lviv
2020-10-25 18:30
|
4 - 0 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Bundesliga 3. |
Saarbrücken - Verl
2020-10-25 13:00
|
1 - 2 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Bayern München Amatőr - Waldhof Mannheim
2020-10-25 14:00
|
2 - 0 |
2,19 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Örmény bajnokság |
FC Van - Ararat-Armenia
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 1 |
1,73 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Skót bajnokság |
Aberdeen - Celtic
2020-10-25 13:00
|
3 - 3 |
3,55 |
0 komment |
Rangers - Livingston
2020-10-25 16:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,20 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Finn 3., C csoport |
OLS Oulu - Hercules Oulu
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,60 |
0 komment |
KuFu-98 - Vaajakoski
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 2 |
2,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Dán 3., 2. csoport |
AB Gladsaxe - FA 2000
2020-10-25 13:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,70 |
0 komment |
Avarta - Slagelse BI
2020-10-25 13:00
|
2 - 1 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Naestved - Tarnby
2020-10-25 13:00
|
4 - 0 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Finn 3., A csoport |
MiPK - Kultsu
2020-10-25 13:00
|
4 - 4 |
6,75 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Svéd 3., Északi csoport |
Nyköping - Sollentuna FF
2020-10-25 13:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,19 |
0 komment |
Lulea - IF Karlstad
2020-10-25 14:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,35 |
0 komment |
Team TG - Haninge
2020-10-25 16:00
|
0 - 4 |
1,56 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Dán 2. |
Fremad Amager - Silkeborg
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 3 |
2,09 |
0 komment |
Hvidovre - Viborg
2020-10-25 14:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,83 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Horvát 2. |
Bijelo Brdo - Osijek 2
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 0 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Dinamo Zágráb 2 - Junak Sinj
2020-10-25 14:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
Inter Zapresic - Croatia Zmijavci
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 3 |
4,50 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Francia bajnokság |
Lens - Nantes
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Metz - St-Etienne
2020-10-25 15:00
|
2 - 0 |
2,10 |
0 komment |
Montpellier - Reims
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 4 |
4,30 |
0 komment |
Bordeaux - Nimes
2020-10-25 15:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,78 |
0 komment |
Brest - Strasbourg
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 3 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
Nice - Lille
2020-10-25 17:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,55 |
0 komment |
Lyon - Monaco
2020-10-25 21:00
|
4 - 1 |
1,79 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Premier Liga 2., Divízió 2. |
Leeds 2 - Norwich 2
2020-10-25 13:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Belga bajnokság |
Antwerpen - Beerschot Wilrijk
2020-10-25 13:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,96 |
0 komment |
Oostende - Zulte Waregem
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
St. Truiden - Standard Liege
2020-10-25 18:15
|
2 - 0 |
4,10 |
0 komment |
Charleroi - Waasland Beveren
2020-10-25 20:45
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – NB II |
Dorog - Siófok
2020-10-25 13:30
|
1 - 2 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Soroksár - Szolnok
2020-10-25 13:30
|
2 - 0 |
2,00 |
0 komment |
DEAC - Csákvár
2020-10-25 13:30
|
1 - 2 |
2,65 |
0 komment |
Kazincbarcika - Haladás
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,40 |
0 komment |
Kaposvár - Szeged GA
2020-10-25 17:00
|
1 - 2 |
3,65 |
0 komment |
Pécs - Gyirmót
2020-10-25 17:00
|
1 - 0 |
2,50 |
0 komment |
Ajka - Vasas
2020-10-25 17:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
Békéscsaba - Szentlőrinc
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 3 |
4,30 |
0 komment |
Nyíregyháza - DVSC
2020-10-25 19:30
|
1 - 1 |
3,60 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Német Regionalliga,Észak-Kelet |
Rathenow - Jena
2020-10-25 13:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
Chemnitz - Luckenwalde
2020-10-25 13:30
|
3 - 0 |
1,30 |
0 komment |
Meuselwitz - Fürstenwalde
2020-10-25 13:30
|
0 - 0 |
3,50 |
0 komment |
Lichtenberg - Lokomotív Leipzig
2020-10-25 13:30
|
3 - 2 |
3,15 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Bundesliga 2. |
Heidenheim - Osnabrück
2020-10-25 13:30
|
1 - 1 |
3,45 |
0 komment |
Sandhausen - Paderborn
2020-10-25 13:30
|
1 - 1 |
3,35 |
0 komment |
Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
2020-10-25 13:30
|
2 - 0 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Montenegrói 2. |
Kom Podgorica - Bokelj Kotor
2020-10-25 13:30
|
1 - 0 |
1,90 |
0 komment |
Arsenal Tivat - Mornar Bar
2020-10-25 13:30
|
2 - 1 |
2,09 |
0 komment |
Grbalj Radanovici - Berane
2020-10-25 13:30
|
0 - 1 |
2,63 |
0 komment |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Ibar Rozaje
2020-10-25 17:00
|
5 - 0 |
1,72 |
0 komment |
Igalo - Drezga
2020-10-25 17:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Montenegrói bajnokság |
OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska Niksic
2020-10-25 13:30
|
1 - 1 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Rudar Pljevlja - Jezero Plav
2020-10-25 14:00
|
0 - 1 |
3,15 |
0 komment |
Titograd Podgorica - FK Podgorica
2020-10-25 16:00
|
1 - 0 |
3,95 |
0 komment |
Iskra Danilovgrad - Zeta Golubovci
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 0 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Buducnost Podgorica - Decic Tuzi
2020-10-25 19:00
|
2 - 2 |
3,40 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Szerb 2. |
Radnicki 1923 - Zemun
2020-10-25 13:30
|
2 - 1 |
1,28 |
0 komment |
Radnicki Pirot - Kolubara Lazarevac
2020-10-25 13:30
|
1 - 1 |
2,90 |
0 komment |
Zarkovo - Borac
2020-10-25 13:30
|
1 - 0 |
2,46 |
0 komment |
Kabel Novi Sad - Loznica
2020-10-25 13:30
|
0 - 0 |
4,35 |
0 komment |
Dinamo Vranje - Dubocica
2020-10-25 13:30
|
1 - 2 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Koszovói bajnokság |
FC Prishtina - Gjilani
2020-10-25 13:30
|
0 - 2 |
2,49 |
0 komment |
Trepca Mitrovica - Ballkani
2020-10-25 14:00
|
4 - 3 |
7,25 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Svéd 3., Déli csoport |
Lindome - Landskrona
2020-10-25 14:00
|
2 - 2 |
3,35 |
0 komment |
Värnamo - Oskarshamn
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 1 |
6,50 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Német Regionalliga, Nyugat |
Wegberg-Beeck - VfB Homberg
2020-10-25 14:00
|
1 - 0 |
2,13 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Román 2. |
Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Univ. Craiova SA
2020-10-25 14:00
|
0 - 1 |
3,60 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Bosnyák bajnokság |
Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka
2020-10-25 14:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,56 |
0 komment |
FK Sarajevo - Krupa na Vrbasu
2020-10-25 17:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,17 |
0 komment |
Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla
2020-10-25 19:05
|
1 - 1 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Német Regionalliga, Dél-Nyugat |
RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt
2020-10-25 14:00
|
1 - 0 |
3,45 |
0 komment |
Pirmasens - Freiburg Amatőr
2020-10-25 14:00
|
0 - 4 |
1,65 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – NémetRegional,Észak,Északi cs. |
St. Pauli Amatőr - E. Norderstedt
2020-10-25 14:00
|
3 - 0 |
3,15 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – NémetRegionalligaÉszakDéli cs. |
VfB Oldenburg - Rehden
2020-10-25 14:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,16 |
0 komment |
Havelse - HSC Hannover
2020-10-25 14:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
Oberneuland - Hildesheim
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,37 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Dán bajnokság |
Horsens - Nordsjaelland
2020-10-25 14:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,65 |
0 komment |
Randers - Sönderjyske
2020-10-25 16:00
|
1 - 2 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Aarhus GF - FC Köbenhavn
2020-10-25 18:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol bajnokság |
Valladolid - Alavés
2020-10-25 14:00
|
0 - 2 |
3,40 |
0 komment |
Cadiz - Villarreal
2020-10-25 16:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,30 |
0 komment |
Getafe - Granada
2020-10-25 18:30
|
0 - 1 |
4,65 |
0 komment |
Real Sociedad - Huesca
2020-10-25 21:00
|
4 - 1 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Szerb bajnokság |
Zlatibor Cajetina - Vojvodina
2020-10-25 14:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
Bacska Palanka - Indija
2020-10-25 14:00
|
1 - 2 |
3,95 |
0 komment |
Novi Pazar - Rad Belgrád
2020-10-25 14:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,95 |
0 komment |
Proleter Novi Sad - Vozdovac
2020-10-25 16:00
|
1 - 1 |
2,99 |
0 komment |
Macva Sabac - Napredak Krusevac
2020-10-25 16:00
|
1 - 2 |
2,38 |
0 komment |
Crvena zvezda - Javor Ivanjica
2020-10-25 21:00
|
0 - 0 |
8,75 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – e-FIFA, Esports Battle, EL |
Napoli (Laikingdast) - Leicester (Foggy)
2020-10-25 14:22
|
3 - 0 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Leicester (Foggy) - Arsenal FC (Vaniok20)
2020-10-25 14:34
|
2 - 0 |
2,39 |
0 komment |
Leverkusen (Slezaintima) - Leicester (Foggy)
2020-10-25 14:46
|
1 - 1 |
2,62 |
0 komment |
Arsenal FC (Vaniok20) - Napoli (Laikingdast)
2020-10-25 14:46
|
2 - 1 |
2,90 |
0 komment |
Napoli (Laikingdast) - Leverkusen (Slezaintima)
2020-10-25 14:58
|
2 - 0 |
2,91 |
0 komment |
Arsenal FC (Vaniok20) - Leverkusen (Slezaintima)
2020-10-25 15:10
|
0 - 2 |
2,52 |
0 komment |
Leicester (Foggy) - Napoli (Laikingdast)
2020-10-25 15:22
|
0 - 1 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Arsenal FC (Vaniok20) - Leicester (Foggy)
2020-10-25 15:34
|
2 - 1 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Leicester (Foggy) - Leverkusen (Slezaintima)
2020-10-25 15:46
|
0 - 0 |
2,62 |
0 komment |
Napoli (Laikingdast) - Arsenal FC (Vaniok20)
2020-10-25 15:46
|
0 - 2 |
2,90 |
0 komment |
Milan (Kodak) - Leicester (Foggy)
2020-10-25 15:58
|
2 - 2 |
2,60 |
0 komment |
Leverkusen (Slezaintima) - Napoli (Laikingdast)
2020-10-25 15:58
|
1 - 0 |
2,71 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Osztrák bajnokság |
WSG Tirol - Hartberg
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 1 |
3,85 |
0 komment |
LASK - St. Pölten
2020-10-25 14:30
|
4 - 0 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
Wolfsberg - Rapid Wien
2020-10-25 17:00
|
3 - 4 |
2,09 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – NB I |
ZTE - Budafok
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 3 |
5,00 |
0 komment |
Mezőkövesd - Fehérvár
2020-10-25 17:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,53 |
0 komment |
Diósgyőr - Puskás Akadémia
2020-10-25 19:30
|
3 - 0 |
3,35 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Észak-macedón bajnokság |
Pelister Bitola - Struga Trim-Lum
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 1 |
2,68 |
0 komment |
Shkendija Tetovo - Rabotnicki Szkopje
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 1 |
3,95 |
0 komment |
Belasica Strumica - Borec Veles
2020-10-25 14:30
|
2 - 2 |
4,05 |
0 komment |
Vardar Szkopje - Renova
2020-10-25 14:30
|
3 - 3 |
3,35 |
0 komment |
Makedonije GP - Akademija Pandev
2020-10-25 14:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Svéd 2. |
Akropolis IF - Norrby
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 3 |
2,35 |
0 komment |
AFC Eskilstuna - Dalkurd
2020-10-25 14:30
|
0 - 1 |
2,42 |
0 komment |
Trelleborg - Degerfors
2020-10-25 17:30
|
1 - 1 |
4,20 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Svéd bajnokság |
Östersund - Hammarby
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
Kalmar - Falkenberg
2020-10-25 14:30
|
0 - 0 |
3,20 |
0 komment |
Örebro - Helsingborg
2020-10-25 17:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,48 |
0 komment |
FF Malmö - Göteborg
2020-10-25 17:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Dél-afrikai bajnokság |
Tshakhuma - TS Galaxy
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 1 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Stellenbosch - Moroka Swallows
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 1 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – e-FIFA, Cyber World Cup |
Germany (Void) - Belgium (Miller)
2020-10-25 14:30
|
4 - 3 |
2,55 |
0 komment |
Mexico (Praym) - Russia (Baphomet)
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 1 |
5,00 |
0 komment |
Austria (Vito) - Switzerland (Critic)
2020-10-25 14:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,34 |
0 komment |
France (Nixtape) - Brazil (Ever)
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
Austria (Vito) - Russia (Baphomet)
2020-10-25 14:44
|
3 - 2 |
2,54 |
0 komment |
Denmark (Dragonborn) - Switzerland (Critic)
2020-10-25 14:44
|
2 - 1 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
Netherlands (Mistyeye) - Belgium (Miller)
2020-10-25 14:44
|
1 - 1 |
4,60 |
0 komment |
Germany (Void) - Brazil (Ever)
2020-10-25 14:44
|
3 - 4 |
1,53 |
0 komment |
Belgium (Miller) - France (Nixtape)
2020-10-25 14:58
|
1 - 0 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
Switzerland (Critic) - Mexico (Praym)
2020-10-25 14:58
|
2 - 3 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
Denmark (Dragonborn) - Austria (Vito)
2020-10-25 14:58
|
0 - 2 |
1,82 |
0 komment |
Netherlands (Mistyeye) - Germany (Void)
2020-10-25 14:58
|
3 - 2 |
1,70 |
0 komment |
Belgium (Miller) - Germany (Void)
2020-10-25 15:40
|
2 - 2 |
3,95 |
0 komment |
Switzerland (Critic) - Austria (Vito)
2020-10-25 15:40
|
2 - 0 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
Russia (Baphomet) - Mexico (Praym)
2020-10-25 15:40
|
2 - 1 |
4,35 |
0 komment |
Brazil (Ever) - France (Nixtape)
2020-10-25 15:40
|
2 - 1 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
Russia (Baphomet) - Austria (Vito)
2020-10-25 15:54
|
1 - 2 |
2,12 |
0 komment |
Switzerland (Critic) - Denmark (Dragonborn)
2020-10-25 15:54
|
3 - 3 |
3,90 |
0 komment |
Belgium (Miller) - Netherlands (Mistyeye)
2020-10-25 15:54
|
2 - 1 |
3,75 |
0 komment |
Brazil (Ever) - Germany (Void)
2020-10-25 15:54
|
2 - 3 |
2,84 |
0 komment |
France (Nixtape) - Belgium (Miller)
2020-10-25 16:08
|
1 - 1 |
5,50 |
0 komment |
Mexico (Praym) - Switzerland (Critic)
2020-10-25 16:08
|
1 - 2 |
5,00 |
0 komment |
Austria (Vito) - Denmark (Dragonborn)
2020-10-25 16:08
|
2 - 3 |
3,65 |
0 komment |
Russia (Baphomet) - Denmark (Dragonborn)
2020-10-25 16:22
|
1 - 2 |
3,15 |
0 komment |
Brazil (Ever) - Netherlands (Mistyeye)
2020-10-25 16:22
|
3 - 1 |
2,34 |
0 komment |
Germany (Void) - France (Nixtape)
2020-10-25 16:22
|
3 - 2 |
1,27 |
0 komment |
Austria (Vito) - Mexico (Praym)
2020-10-25 16:22
|
2 - 3 |
1,67 |
0 komment |
Netherlands (Mistyeye) - France (Nixtape)
2020-10-25 16:36
|
1 - 0 |
1,38 |
0 komment |
Denmark (Dragonborn) - Mexico (Praym)
2020-10-25 16:36
|
2 - 3 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
Russia (Baphomet) - Switzerland (Critic)
2020-10-25 16:36
|
1 - 3 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Brazil (Ever) - Belgium (Miller)
2020-10-25 16:36
|
5 - 0 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Ír bajnokság |
Waterford FC - Dundalk
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 0 |
6,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Finn 2. |
Vaasa PS - Gnistan
2020-10-25 15:00
|
3 - 5 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Ciprusi bajnokság |
Anorthoszisz Famaguszta - APOEL Nicosia
2020-10-25 15:00
|
2 - 0 |
2,27 |
0 komment |
Omonia Nicosia - Paralimni
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 0 |
4,10 |
0 komment |
Ethnikosz Ahnasz - Olympiakosz Nicosia
2020-10-25 18:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,21 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Lengyel bajnokság |
Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec
2020-10-25 15:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakkó
2020-10-25 17:30
|
1 - 1 |
4,10 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Premier Liga |
Southampton - Everton
2020-10-25 15:00
|
2 - 0 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
Wolverhampton - Newcastle
2020-10-25 17:30
|
1 - 1 |
3,45 |
0 komment |
Arsenal - Leicester
2020-10-25 20:15
|
0 - 1 |
4,20 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Horvát bajnokság |
Sibenik - Dinamo Zágráb
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
HNK Gorica - Rijeka
2020-10-25 17:05
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Norvég 2. |
Lilleström - Sandnes Ulf
2020-10-25 15:00
|
4 - 2 |
1,25 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Olasz C, B csoport |
Sambenedettese - Modena
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 2 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
Feralpisalo - Ravenna
2020-10-25 15:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,95 |
0 komment |
Fano - Mantova
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 2 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Triestina - Virtus Verona
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 1 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
Matelica - Arezzo
2020-10-25 17:30
|
2 - 2 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Imolese - Fermana
2020-10-25 17:30
|
0 - 1 |
3,40 |
0 komment |
Perugia - Pesaro
2020-10-25 17:30
|
2 - 1 |
1,86 |
0 komment |
Padova - Südtirol
2020-10-25 17:30
|
2 - 0 |
2,26 |
0 komment |
Gubbio - Legnago
2020-10-25 20:30
|
0 - 0 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Olasz C, C csoport |
Cavese - Monopoli
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,07 |
0 komment |
Avellino - Casertana
2020-10-25 17:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,74 |
0 komment |
Ternana - Foggia
2020-10-25 17:30
|
2 - 0 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
Teramo - Juve Stabia
2020-10-25 18:30
|
1 - 0 |
2,40 |
0 komment |
Vibonese - Viterbese
2020-10-25 20:30
|
2 - 2 |
2,90 |
0 komment |
Turris - Paganese
2020-10-25 20:30
|
0 - 3 |
3,40 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Máltai bajnokság |
St. Lucia - Valletta
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,30 |
0 komment |
Hibernians Paola - Lija
2020-10-25 15:00
|
8 - 1 |
1,20 |
0 komment |
Gudja - Floriana
2020-10-25 19:15
|
1 - 2 |
1,70 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Görög bajnokság |
Aszterasz Tripolisz - OFI
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,78 |
0 komment |
Apollon Szmirnisz - Lamia
2020-10-25 17:15
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Giannina - AEK Athén
2020-10-25 19:30
|
0 - 1 |
1,91 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Finn bajnokság |
Turku PS - Seinäjoen JK
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Bundesliga 1. |
Wolfsburg - Bielefeld
2020-10-25 15:30
|
2 - 1 |
1,64 |
0 komment |
Bremen - Hoffenheim
2020-10-25 18:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,65 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Katari bajnokság |
Al-Ahli (QAT) - Al-Sadd
2020-10-25 15:30
|
1 - 7 |
1,16 |
0 komment |
Al-Rayyan - Al-Duhail
2020-10-25 17:45
|
1 - 2 |
1,90 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Kuvaiti bajnokság |
Al-Sahel (KUW) - Al-Qadsia
2020-10-25 15:35
|
1 - 2 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
Khaitan - Al-Nasr (KUW)
2020-10-25 17:50
|
0 - 2 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
Kazma - Al-Kuwait
2020-10-25 17:50
|
1 - 1 |
3,90 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Feröer-szigeteki bajnokság |
Skala IF - B36 Torshavn
2020-10-25 16:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,16 |
0 komment |
EB Streymur - TB Tvöroyri
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 2 |
2,33 |
0 komment |
KI Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjördur
2020-10-25 16:00
|
4 - 1 |
1,09 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Belga 2. |
Saint-Gilloise - FC Bruges 2
2020-10-25 16:00
|
6 - 0 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
Seraing - Lommel
2020-10-25 20:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,83 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Szlovák bajnokság |
DAC - Slovan Bratislava
2020-10-25 16:00
|
1 - 1 |
4,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Olasz B |
Cosenza - Lecce
2020-10-25 16:00
|
1 - 1 |
3,25 |
0 komment |
Cremonese - Brescia
2020-10-25 21:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Svájci bajnokság |
Young Boys - Luzern
2020-10-25 16:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,38 |
0 komment |
Sion - Servette
2020-10-25 16:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Luxemburgi bajnokság |
Jeunesse Esch - Wiltz
2020-10-25 16:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Spanyol 2. |
Sp. Gijón - Ponferradina
2020-10-25 16:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,97 |
0 komment |
Leganes - Oviedo
2020-10-25 18:15
|
2 - 1 |
2,13 |
0 komment |
Tenerife - Espanyol
2020-10-25 18:15
|
0 - 0 |
2,60 |
0 komment |
Albacete - Rayo Vallecano
2020-10-25 20:30
|
2 - 1 |
4,50 |
0 komment |
Malaga - Mirandes
2020-10-25 20:30
|
1 - 1 |
2,60 |
0 komment |
Zaragoza - Sabadell
2020-10-25 21:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,15 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Portugál bajnokság |
Farense - Rio Ave
2020-10-25 16:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,36 |
0 komment |
Moreirense - Marítimo
2020-10-25 16:00
|
2 - 1 |
2,83 |
0 komment |
Famalicao - Boavista
2020-10-25 18:30
|
2 - 2 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Guimaraes - Braga
2020-10-25 21:00
|
0 - 1 |
1,89 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Román bajnokság |
Viitorul Constanta - Arges Pitesti
2020-10-25 17:45
|
2 - 2 |
4,05 |
0 komment |
Voluntari - CFR Cluj
2020-10-25 20:30
|
0 - 1 |
1,67 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Ecuadori 2. |
America de Quito - Atl. Santo Domingo
2020-10-25 18:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,60 |
0 komment |
Gualaceo - Independiente Juniors
2020-10-25 20:00
|
1 - 0 |
2,25 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Norvég bajnokság |
Molde - Strömsgodset
2020-10-25 18:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,27 |
0 komment |
Sarpsborg - Rosenborg
2020-10-25 18:00
|
1 - 2 |
2,09 |
0 komment |
Aalesund - Odd Grenland
2020-10-25 18:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,77 |
0 komment |
Valerenga - Kristiansund
2020-10-25 18:00
|
1 - 1 |
4,25 |
0 komment |
Bodö/Glimt - Mjöndalen
2020-10-25 20:30
|
2 - 0 |
1,27 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Kolumbiai 2. |
Bogota FC - Tigres Bogota
2020-10-25 19:00
|
1 - 3 |
4,40 |
0 komment |
Itagui Leones - Real Cartagena
2020-10-25 21:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,53 |
0 komment |
Cortulua - Orsomarso Palmira
2020-10-25 22:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,48 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – e-FIFA,EsportBattle,ITA SerieA |
Lazio (Kodak) - Milan (Slezaintima)
2020-10-25 19:04
|
0 - 3 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
Milan (Slezaintima) - Internazionale (Foggy)
2020-10-25 19:16
|
1 - 0 |
3,20 |
0 komment |
Internazionale (Foggy) - Lazio (Kodak)
2020-10-25 19:28
|
3 - 1 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Atalanta BC (Laikingdast) - Milan (Slezaintima)
2020-10-25 19:28
|
1 - 2 |
2,62 |
0 komment |
Atalanta BC (Laikingdast) - Lazio (Kodak)
2020-10-25 19:40
|
1 - 1 |
2,60 |
0 komment |
SSC Napoli (Vaniok20) - Milan (Slezaintima)
2020-10-25 19:40
|
0 - 0 |
2,62 |
0 komment |
Internazionale (Foggy) - Atalanta BC (Laikingdast)
2020-10-25 19:52
|
1 - 0 |
2,37 |
0 komment |
Lazio (Kodak) - SSC Napoli (Vaniok20)
2020-10-25 19:52
|
1 - 0 |
2,52 |
0 komment |
Milan (Slezaintima) - Lazio (Kodak)
2020-10-25 20:04
|
2 - 3 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
SSC Napoli (Vaniok20) - Internazionale (Foggy)
2020-10-25 20:04
|
0 - 8 |
2,31 |
0 komment |
Internazionale (Foggy) - Milan (Slezaintima)
2020-10-25 20:16
|
1 - 3 |
3,20 |
0 komment |
Milan (Slezaintima) - Atalanta BC (Laikingdast)
2020-10-25 20:28
|
0 - 1 |
2,89 |
0 komment |
Lazio (Kodak) - Internazionale (Foggy)
2020-10-25 20:28
|
1 - 1 |
2,50 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Brazil 3., B csoport |
Ypiranga RS - Boa
2020-10-25 19:30
|
2 - 1 |
1,93 |
0 komment |
Londrina - Ituano
2020-10-25 20:00
|
1 - 0 |
2,37 |
0 komment |
Brusque - Sao Jose RS
2020-10-25 20:00
|
0 - 0 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Tombense - Volta Redonda
2020-10-25 21:00
|
1 - 0 |
2,06 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Izraeli bajnokság |
Maccabi TA - Hapoel Beer Sheva
2020-10-25 20:00
|
0 - 0 |
3,05 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Brazil bajnokság,női,rájátszás |
Gremio RS - Corinthians SP
2020-10-25 20:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,14 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Afrikai Konföderációs Kupa |
Pyramids FC - RSB Berkane
2020-10-25 20:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Guatemalai bajnokság |
Antigua GFC - Dep. Iztapa
2020-10-25 20:05
|
3 - 1 |
1,83 |
0 komment |
Dep. Guastatoya - CSD Sacachispas
2020-10-25 22:10
|
3 - 3 |
4,20 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Brazil 3., A csoport |
Santa Cruz PE - Botafogo PB
2020-10-25 22:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,72 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Venezuelai bajnokság,B csoport |
Metropolitanos Caracas - Aragua Maracay
2020-10-25 22:00
|
2 - 2 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Labdarúgás – Uruguayi bajnokság, A csoport |
Montevideo Wanderers - CA Rentistas
2020-10-25 22:45
|
2 - 2 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Mexikói bajnokság |
Correcaminos Victoria - Dorados de Chihuahua
2020-10-25 00:00
|
97 - 122 |
1,01 |
0 komment |
Astros de Jalisco - Soles de Mexicali
2020-10-25 01:10
|
76 - 80 |
1,74 |
0 komment |
Abejas de Leon - Aguacateros de Michoacan
2020-10-25 02:00
|
86 - 83 |
1,78 |
0 komment |
Astros de Jalisco - Soles de Mexicali
2020-10-25 23:10
|
84 - 85 |
1,90 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Uruguayi Metro Liga, rájátszás |
Stockolmo - Olivol Mundial (3.m.)
2020-10-25 01:15
|
73 - 76 |
2,12 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Kínai bajnokság |
Shandong - Guangzhou
2020-10-25 04:00
|
94 - 96 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
Tianjin - Jilin
2020-10-25 04:00
|
97 - 105 |
1,11 |
0 komment |
Zhejiang Guangsha - Shenzhen
2020-10-25 08:30
|
99 - 88 |
1,04 |
0 komment |
Guangdong - Fujian
2020-10-25 13:00
|
123 - 111 |
1,00 |
0 komment |
Jiangsu Dragons - Liaoning
2020-10-25 13:00
|
86 - 107 |
1,00 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Japán 2. |
Koshigaya - Nagoya Eagles
2020-10-25 05:00
|
88 - 77 |
1,86 |
0 komment |
Nishinomiya - Fukushima
2020-10-25 06:00
|
90 - 95 |
2,09 |
0 komment |
Yamagata - Nara
2020-10-25 06:00
|
82 - 75 |
2,26 |
0 komment |
Kagawa - Ibaraki
2020-10-25 06:00
|
76 - 85 |
1,12 |
0 komment |
Earthfriends Tokyo Z - Sendai
2020-10-25 07:00
|
57 - 80 |
1,05 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Japán bajnokság |
Kyoto - Albirex Niigata
2020-10-25 06:05
|
81 - 86 |
2,45 |
0 komment |
Hokkaido - Shiga
2020-10-25 06:05
|
87 - 98 |
1,95 |
0 komment |
Akita - Yokohama
2020-10-25 06:05
|
68 - 48 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
Ryukyu Okinawa - Shimane
2020-10-25 06:05
|
82 - 75 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
Mikawa Seahorses - Toyama
2020-10-25 06:05
|
99 - 77 |
1,75 |
0 komment |
Shinshu - Kawasaki Brave Thunders
2020-10-25 06:05
|
62 - 80 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
Hiroshima - Toyohashi Neophoenix
2020-10-25 06:05
|
94 - 94 |
1,29 |
0 komment |
Osaka - Tokyo Alvark
2020-10-25 07:05
|
77 - 85 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
Tochigi Utsunomiya Brex - Tokyo Sunrockers
2020-10-25 07:05
|
78 - 77 |
1,13 |
0 komment |
Chiba - Nagoya Dolphins
2020-10-25 08:05
|
95 - 72 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Kínai bajnokság, női |
Henan - Beijing Great Wall
2020-10-25 06:30
|
64 - 68 |
1,06 |
0 komment |
Heilongjiang - Hebei
2020-10-25 09:30
|
67 - 87 |
1,00 |
0 komment |
Inner Mongolia BC - Jiangsu Nangang
2020-10-25 12:30
|
71 - 59 |
1,38 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Dél-koreai bajnokság |
Wonju Dongbu - Jeonju KCC Egis
2020-10-25 07:00
|
69 - 85 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
Goyang - Incheon Elephants
2020-10-25 07:00
|
71 - 73 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
Anyang - Changwon Sakers
2020-10-25 09:00
|
77 - 64 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
Seoul Knights - Busan Sonicboom
2020-10-25 09:00
|
83 - 83 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Fülöp-szigetek, Philippine Cup |
RS Elasto Painters - Blackwater Elite
2020-10-25 09:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Ginebra SM - Magnolia Hotshots
2020-10-25 11:45
|
92 - 102 |
2,26 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – VTB Liga |
UNIKSZ Kazany - Jenyiszej Krasznojarszk
2020-10-25 11:00
|
75 - 64 |
1,06 |
0 komment |
Zielona Gora - Lok.Kubany Krasznodar
2020-10-25 20:00
|
99 - 114 |
1,40 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Török bajnokság |
Fenerbahce - Socar Petkimspor
2020-10-25 11:00
|
93 - 70 |
1,04 |
0 komment |
Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor
2020-10-25 13:15
|
86 - 90 |
2,93 |
0 komment |
Ormanspor - Fethiye Bld. Spor
2020-10-25 15:30
|
77 - 66 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Görög bajnokság, női |
OA Chania - PAOK
2020-10-25 11:00
|
74 - 64 |
1,14 |
0 komment |
Kronosz Agiosz Dimitriosz - Eleftheria Moszhato
2020-10-25 12:30
|
55 - 80 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
Giannina - Eszperidesz Kallithea
2020-10-25 13:00
|
93 - 75 |
1,04 |
0 komment |
Sporting Athén - Zografou
2020-10-25 13:00
|
44 - 67 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
Panathinaikosz - Olympiakosz
2020-10-25 13:30
|
62 - 61 |
6,00 |
0 komment |
Dafni - Lefkada
2020-10-25 15:45
|
66 - 72 |
2,45 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – e-NBA,Cyber Western Conference |
San Antonio (Gatz) - Sacramento (Aphex)
2020-10-25 11:00
|
59 - 37 |
1,27 |
0 komment |
Memphis (McQueen) - New Orleans (Bad_Trip)
2020-10-25 11:00
|
69 - 75 |
3,45 |
0 komment |
New Orleans (Bad_Trip) - Sacramento (Aphex)
2020-10-25 12:12
|
51 - 29 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
New Orleans (Bad_Trip) - Memphis (McQueen)
2020-10-25 12:48
|
68 - 84 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
Sacramento (Aphex) - San Antonio (Gatz)
2020-10-25 12:48
|
54 - 60 |
1,07 |
0 komment |
Sacramento (Aphex) - Memphis (McQueen)
2020-10-25 13:24
|
44 - 69 |
1,07 |
0 komment |
San Antonio (Gatz) - New Orleans (Bad_Trip)
2020-10-25 13:24
|
69 - 74 |
2,17 |
0 komment |
Sacramento (Aphex) - New Orleans (Bad_Trip)
2020-10-25 14:00
|
42 - 68 |
1,13 |
0 komment |
Memphis (McQueen) - San Antonio (Gatz)
2020-10-25 14:00
|
62 - 81 |
1,87 |
0 komment |
Minnesota (Tranquil) - Oklahoma City (Ever)
2020-10-25 22:00
|
47 - 33 |
1,14 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – ABA Liga |
Mega Belgrád - Crvena zvezda
2020-10-25 12:00
|
73 - 76 |
1,03 |
0 komment |
Buducnost Podgorica - FMP
2020-10-25 17:00
|
77 - 76 |
1,07 |
0 komment |
Partizan Belgrád - Olimpija Ljubljana
2020-10-25 19:00
|
86 - 77 |
1,49 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Spanyol bajnokság |
Unicaja Malaga - Iberostar Tenerife
2020-10-25 12:30
|
79 - 86 |
2,36 |
0 komment |
Gran Canaria - Obradoiro Monbus
2020-10-25 13:00
|
75 - 85 |
2,79 |
0 komment |
Burgos - Murcia
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Real Madrid - Estudiantes
2020-10-25 18:30
|
93 - 77 |
1,10 |
0 komment |
Barcelona - MoraBanc Andorra
2020-10-25 20:00
|
82 - 71 |
1,13 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Spanyol bajnokság, női |
Campus Promete - Zaragoza
2020-10-25 13:00
|
65 - 73 |
1,95 |
0 komment |
Girona - Valencia
2020-10-25 18:00
|
58 - 68 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Német Kupa, D csoport |
Bayreuth - Crailsheim
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Mitteldeutsch. Syntainics - Bayern München
2020-10-25 18:00
|
60 - 97 |
1,07 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Ukrán bajnokság |
Kijev-Basket - Dnipro
2020-10-25 13:00
|
76 - 75 |
1,67 |
0 komment |
Ternopil - Harkiv
2020-10-25 14:30
|
96 - 67 |
1,16 |
0 komment |
Mikolaiv - Zaporizzsja
2020-10-25 15:00
|
66 - 90 |
1,10 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Litván bajnokság |
Nevezis Kedainiai - Siauliai
2020-10-25 14:00
|
96 - 77 |
1,19 |
0 komment |
Prienai - Alytaus Dzukija
2020-10-25 14:30
|
81 - 74 |
1,23 |
0 komment |
Rytas Vilnius - Zalgiris Kaunas
2020-10-25 16:20
|
72 - 84 |
1,47 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Török bajnokság, női |
Fenerbahce - Kayserispor
2020-10-25 14:00
|
91 - 69 |
1,00 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – e-NBA,Cyber Eastern Conference |
Brooklyn (Mvp) - Toronto (Bad_Trip)
2020-10-25 14:30
|
72 - 80 |
1,09 |
0 komment |
Philadelphia (Gatz) - Boston (Aphex)
2020-10-25 14:30
|
61 - 38 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
Toronto (Bad_Trip) - Philadelphia (Gatz)
2020-10-25 15:06
|
63 - 76 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
Brooklyn (Mvp) - Boston (Aphex)
2020-10-25 15:06
|
82 - 76 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
Toronto (Bad_Trip) - Brooklyn (Mvp)
2020-10-25 16:18
|
95 - 57 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
Boston (Aphex) - Philadelphia (Gatz)
2020-10-25 16:18
|
44 - 63 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
Philadelphia (Gatz) - Toronto (Bad_Trip)
2020-10-25 16:54
|
74 - 70 |
1,31 |
0 komment |
Boston (Aphex) - Brooklyn (Mvp)
2020-10-25 16:54
|
69 - 53 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
Boston (Aphex) - Toronto (Bad_Trip)
2020-10-25 17:30
|
34 - 51 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
Brooklyn (Mvp) - Philadelphia (Gatz)
2020-10-25 17:30
|
72 - 68 |
4,50 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Orosz bajnokság, női |
Nika Sziktivkar - Szpartak Moszkva
2020-10-25 15:00
|
80 - 85 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Német Kupa, B csoport |
Vechta - Skyliners Frankfurt
2020-10-25 15:00
|
80 - 89 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
Giessen - Göttingen
2020-10-25 20:30
|
108 - 108 |
1,48 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Német Kupa, A csoport |
Telekom Bonn - Braunschweig
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Német Kupa, C csoport |
Ulm - S. Oliver Würzburg
2020-10-25 15:00
|
80 - 75 |
1,12 |
0 komment |
Brose Bamberg - Ludwigsburg
2020-10-25 20:30
|
72 - 99 |
2,38 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Ciprusi bajnokság |
Omonia Nicosia - Keravnosz Nicosia
2020-10-25 15:00
|
71 - 79 |
1,16 |
0 komment |
Pafosz - Apollon Limasszol
2020-10-25 18:00
|
79 - 87 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Svéd bajnokság |
Boras - Norrköping
2020-10-25 15:04
|
67 - 68 |
2,83 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Francia bajnokság, női |
Tarbes - Landes
2020-10-25 15:30
|
59 - 75 |
1,11 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Bolgár bajnokság |
Levszki Szófia - Academic Bultex Plovdiv
2020-10-25 16:00
|
108 - 84 |
1,06 |
0 komment |
Rilszki Szportiszt - Jambol
2020-10-25 17:00
|
83 - 64 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Norvég bajnokság |
Fröya - Oslo Tigers
2020-10-25 16:00
|
66 - 60 |
1,00 |
0 komment |
Tromsö - Asker
2020-10-25 16:30
|
102 - 61 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
Ammerud - Baerum
2020-10-25 17:00
|
90 - 115 |
1,75 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Lengyel bajnokság, női |
GTK Gdynia - Polkowice
2020-10-25 16:00
|
39 - 102 |
1,00 |
0 komment |
Lublin - Politechnika Gdansk
2020-10-25 18:00
|
83 - 73 |
1,04 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Svéd bajnokság, női |
Marbo Kinna - Södertälje
2020-10-25 16:00
|
89 - 100 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Észt-Lett Liga |
Parnu - Rakvere Tarvas
2020-10-25 16:00
|
81 - 69 |
1,07 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Svájci bajnokság |
Massagno - Neuchatel
2020-10-25 16:00
|
80 - 69 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Francia 2. |
Rouen - Denain
2020-10-25 17:00
|
78 - 78 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Olasz bajnokság |
Fortitudo Bologna - Olimpia Milano
2020-10-25 17:00
|
71 - 82 |
1,10 |
0 komment |
Venezia - Sassari
2020-10-25 17:30
|
99 - 92 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
Virtus Roma - VL Pesaro
2020-10-25 18:00
|
69 - 84 |
1,22 |
0 komment |
Treviso - Cantu
2020-10-25 19:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Trieste - Brindisi
2020-10-25 19:30
|
76 - 79 |
1,67 |
0 komment |
Trento - Cremona
2020-10-25 20:45
|
76 - 76 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Lengyel bajnokság |
Spojnia Stargard - Bydgoszcz
2020-10-25 17:35
|
86 - 95 |
2,46 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Olasz bajnokság, női |
Magnolia Campobasso - PB63 Battipaglia
2020-10-25 18:00
|
78 - 44 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Spanyol 2., B csoport |
Mallorca-Palma - Girona
2020-10-25 18:00
|
78 - 81 |
1,31 |
0 komment |
Kosárlabda – Görög bajnokság |
Panathinaikosz - Larissza
2020-10-25 18:30
|
69 - 60 |
1,00 |
0 komment |
Baseball – MLB, rájátszás |
Tampa Bay - LA Dodgers (4.m.)
2020-10-25 02:00
|
8 - 7 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
Baseball – Japán bajnokság |
Tohoku Rakuten - Hokkaido Nippon
2020-10-25 05:00
|
13 - 4 |
2,01 |
0 komment |
Orix Buffaloes - Chiba Lotte
2020-10-25 05:00
|
1 - 10 |
1,82 |
0 komment |
Fukuoka S. Hawks - Saitama Seibu
2020-10-25 05:00
|
7 - 2 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
Baseball – Japán bajnokság |
Yomiuri Giants - Hanshin Tigers
2020-10-25 06:00
|
2 - 4 |
2,36 |
0 komment |
Yokohama Baystars - Hiroshima Carp
2020-10-25 06:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,64 |
0 komment |
Tokyo Yakult - Chunichi Dragons
2020-10-25 10:30
|
1 - 5 |
2,02 |
0 komment |
Baseball – Dél-koreai bajnokság |
KIA Tigers - Samsung Lions
2020-10-25 06:00
|
10 - 1 |
1,48 |
0 komment |
KT Wiz - Lotte Giants
2020-10-25 06:00
|
10 - 5 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
Jégkorong – QMJHL |
Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats
2020-10-25 00:00
|
4 - 1 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titans
2020-10-25 00:00
|
3 - 5 |
1,93 |
0 komment |
Cape Breton Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads
2020-10-25 00:00
|
2 - 10 |
2,69 |
0 komment |
Jégkorong – KHL |
Amur Habarovszk - Traktor Cseljabinszk
2020-10-25 08:00
|
1 - 2 |
2,25 |
0 komment |
Szpartak Moszkva - Szocsi
2020-10-25 15:00
|
4 - 1 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
Red Star Kunlun - CSZKA Moszkva
2020-10-25 15:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
Dinamo Minszk - Szeversztal Cserepovec
2020-10-25 15:10
|
1 - 1 |
3,95 |
0 komment |
Jégkorong – MHL |
Szputnyik Almetyevszk - Tolpar Ufa
2020-10-25 11:00
|
4 - 3 |
4,15 |
0 komment |
Reaktor Nyizsnyekamszk - Avtomob. Jekatyerinburg 2
2020-10-25 11:00
|
2 - 5 |
2,08 |
0 komment |
Jégkorong – VHL |
Jugra Hanti-Manszijszk - Tambov
2020-10-25 13:00
|
4 - 0 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
Zvezda Csehov - Burany Voronyezs
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 3 |
5,25 |
0 komment |
Dinamo MO - Rosztov
2020-10-25 15:00
|
2 - 2 |
3,45 |
0 komment |
Jégkorong – Svájci Kupa |
Lausanne - Biel
2020-10-25 13:00
|
5 - 2 |
1,66 |
0 komment |
Bern - Davos
2020-10-25 13:00
|
2 - 0 |
2,00 |
0 komment |
Langenthal - Zug
2020-10-25 13:00
|
1 - 1 |
6,75 |
0 komment |
Kloten - Ajoie
2020-10-25 14:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,45 |
0 komment |
Rapperswil - Ambri
2020-10-25 15:45
|
2 - 2 |
4,00 |
0 komment |
Servette - Langnau Tigers
2020-10-25 15:45
|
4 - 2 |
1,35 |
0 komment |
Jégkorong – Norvég 2. |
Hasle-Lören - Haugesund
2020-10-25 14:30
|
6 - 5 |
1,81 |
0 komment |
Nidaros - Lorenskog
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 6 |
1,75 |
0 komment |
Jégkorong – Svéd 2. |
Tingsryd - Västervik
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 2 |
2,82 |
0 komment |
Björklöven - Södertälje
2020-10-25 17:30
|
2 - 2 |
5,50 |
0 komment |
Jégkorong – Francia bajnokság |
Rouen - Cergy-Pontoise
2020-10-25 16:00
|
7 - 1 |
1,20 |
0 komment |
Amiens - Briancon
2020-10-25 18:00
|
7 - 0 |
1,14 |
0 komment |
Jégkorong – Szlovák bajnokság |
Michalovce - Nove Zamky
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 4 |
4,30 |
0 komment |
Jégkorong – Osztrák bajnokság |
Salzburg - Bratislava Capitals
2020-10-25 16:30
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Jégkorong – Lengyel bajnokság |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Torun
2020-10-25 17:00
|
3 - 5 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
GKS Tychy - Podhale Nowy Targ
2020-10-25 17:00
|
4 - 2 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
Unia Oswiecim - GKS Katowice
2020-10-25 17:00
|
3 - 3 |
3,95 |
0 komment |
Sanok - Jastrzebie
2020-10-25 18:00
|
1 - 6 |
1,40 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Sharm El Sheikh, férfi egyes |
G. Brouwer - Vla. Orlov
2020-10-25 08:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Nur-Szultan-sel., férfi egyes |
O. Nedovyesov - D. Dzumhur
2020-10-25 08:45
|
1 - 2 |
1,19 |
0 komment |
D. Yevseyev - M. Polmans
2020-10-25 09:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,14 |
0 komment |
V. Troicki - E. Donskoy
2020-10-25 10:40
|
2 - 0 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
Yui. Sugita - M. Safwat
2020-10-25 10:50
|
2 - 0 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
E. Ruusuvuori - M. Purcell
2020-10-25 12:05
|
2 - 0 |
1,09 |
0 komment |
Y. Hanfmann - L. Broady
2020-10-25 12:10
|
2 - 0 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Sharm El Sheikh, női egyes |
K. Boulter - J. Garland
2020-10-25 09:00
|
1 - 2 |
2,40 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Monasztir, férfi egyes |
T.A. Tirante - W. Marek
2020-10-25 09:30
|
2 - 1 |
1,25 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Monasztir, női egyes |
S. Herrmann - B. Gatica
2020-10-25 09:30
|
2 - 0 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Marbella-selejtező,férfi egyes |
I. Cervantes-Huegun - A. Pellegrino
2020-10-25 10:30
|
1 - 2 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
P. Krstin - A. Arnaboldi
2020-10-25 13:40
|
1 - 2 |
1,31 |
0 komment |
M. Jaziri - R. Bonadio
2020-10-25 14:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,84 |
0 komment |
J. Barranco Cosano - V. Kopriva
2020-10-25 16:15
|
1 - 2 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
C. Gimeno Valero - An. Kuznetsov
2020-10-25 16:35
|
2 - 0 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Isztambul, férfi egyes |
M. Klizan - I. Ivashka
2020-10-25 11:30
|
0 - 2 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Hamburg-selejtező, férfi egyes |
Mar. Möller - P. Kotov
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
E. Karlovskiy - S. Napolitano
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,47 |
0 komment |
I. Marchenko - T. Kamke
2020-10-25 13:50
|
1 - 2 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
H. Gaston - M. Bachinger
2020-10-25 14:20
|
1 - 2 |
2,47 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Bécs-selejtező, férfi egyes |
N. Gombos - V. Sachko
2020-10-25 13:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,11 |
0 komment |
L. Sonego - A. Bedene
2020-10-25 13:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
Jas. Jung - V. Pospisil
2020-10-25 15:25
|
1 - 2 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
B. Soares - Balázs A.
2020-10-25 15:55
|
0 - 2 |
1,02 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Ismaning, férfi egyes |
M-A. Hüsler - B. van de Zandschulp
2020-10-25 14:00
|
2 - 1 |
2,01 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Antwerp, férfi páros |
Bopanna R / Middelkoop M - Peers J / Venus M
2020-10-25 14:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Ostrava, női egyes |
V. Azarenka - A. Sabalenka
2020-10-25 14:30
|
0 - 2 |
2,52 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Reims, női egyes |
L. Samsonova - O. Dodin
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 2 |
1,91 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Ostrava, női páros |
Mertens E / Sabalenka A - Dabrowski G / Stefani L
2020-10-25 16:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Antwerp, férfi egyes |
A. De Minaur - U. Humbert
2020-10-25 16:00
|
0 - 2 |
2,51 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Köln 2., férfi páros |
Krawietz K / Mies A - Klaasen R / Mclachlan B
2020-10-25 16:30
|
0 - 2 |
2,32 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Bécs-selejtező, férfi páros |
Drzewiecki K / Walkow S - Sabanov I / Sabanov M
2020-10-25 17:20
|
2 - 0 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Macon, női egyes |
M. Kostyuk - C.C. Bellis
2020-10-25 18:00
|
0 - 1 |
1,99 |
0 komment |
Tenisz – Köln 2., férfi egyes |
A. Zverev - D.S. Schwartzman
2020-10-25 19:30
|
2 - 0 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Orosz bajnokság |
Szungul Sznyezsinszk - Kausztik Volgográd
2020-10-25 10:00
|
24 - 27 |
1,67 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Görög bajnokság |
Arisz Nikea - Doukasz
2020-10-25 12:00
|
23 - 21 |
1,66 |
0 komment |
Olympiakosz - Szalamina
2020-10-25 16:00
|
41 - 21 |
1,01 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Spanyol bajnokság, női, B csop |
Cordoba - Morvedre
2020-10-25 13:00
|
25 - 28 |
2,22 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Dán 2., női |
Lyngby - DHG Odense
2020-10-25 13:00
|
25 - 32 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Norvég 2., női |
Volda - Randesund
2020-10-25 13:00
|
24 - 16 |
1,12 |
0 komment |
Levanger - Baerum TH
2020-10-25 18:00
|
18 - 35 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Német bajnokság |
Wetzlar - Melsungen
2020-10-25 13:30
|
25 - 33 |
2,52 |
0 komment |
Erlangen - R-N. Löwen Kronau
2020-10-25 16:00
|
20 - 26 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
Minden - Füchse Berlin
2020-10-25 16:00
|
31 - 26 |
3,50 |
0 komment |
Magdeburg - Stuttgart
2020-10-25 16:00
|
29 - 30 |
8,25 |
0 komment |
Flensburg - Coburg
2020-10-25 16:00
|
32 - 22 |
1,03 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Dán 2. |
Vendsyssel - Otterup
2020-10-25 14:00
|
22 - 23 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
Skovbakken - Midtjylland
2020-10-25 15:00
|
26 - 34 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
Sydhavsörne - Grindsted
2020-10-25 17:00
|
29 - 26 |
1,71 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Német 2., női |
Nürtingen - Wuppertal
2020-10-25 15:00
|
31 - 21 |
1,13 |
0 komment |
Lintfort - Leipzig
2020-10-25 16:00
|
26 - 28 |
1,77 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Svéd 2. |
Skanela - AMO
2020-10-25 15:00
|
27 - 23 |
2,71 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Francia 2. |
Nancy - Valence
2020-10-25 15:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Svéd bajnokság, női |
Skuru - Skövde
2020-10-25 15:00
|
29 - 22 |
1,08 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Svájci bajnokság |
Basel - Endingen
2020-10-25 15:30
|
30 - 28 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
Suhr Aarau - St. Gallen
2020-10-25 16:00
|
24 - 31 |
3,55 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Lengyel bajnokság, női |
Kobierzyce - Elblag
2020-10-25 16:00
|
32 - 25 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Francia bajnokság |
Tremblay - Paris SG
2020-10-25 16:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Creteil - Chambery
2020-10-25 16:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Limoges - Nantes
2020-10-25 17:00
|
32 - 31 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – BL, női, A csoport |
Bietigheim - CSM Bukarest
2020-10-25 16:00
|
22 - 32 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – BL, női, B csoport |
Odense - Brest
2020-10-25 16:00
|
24 - 31 |
2,15 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Svéd bajnokság |
Aranäs - Sävehof
2020-10-25 16:00
|
29 - 29 |
8,50 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Norvég bajnokság, női |
Larvik - Fredrikstad
2020-10-25 17:00
|
24 - 24 |
11,50 |
0 komment |
Fana Bergen - Oppsal
2020-10-25 17:00
|
36 - 30 |
1,07 |
0 komment |
Aker Oslo - Byasen
2020-10-25 18:00
|
23 - 26 |
3,40 |
0 komment |
Molde - Flint
2020-10-25 20:15
|
32 - 25 |
1,05 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Német 2. |
Emsdetten - Gummersbach
2020-10-25 17:00
|
24 - 27 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
Grosswallstadt - Hamburg
2020-10-25 17:00
|
27 - 28 |
2,63 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Osztrák bajnokság, női |
Ferlach - Feldkirch
2020-10-25 17:00
|
22 - 25 |
2,82 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Norvég bajnokság |
Elverum - Fyllingen
2020-10-25 17:00
|
27 - 26 |
1,07 |
0 komment |
Sandefjord - Baekkelaget
2020-10-25 18:00
|
23 - 26 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
Fjellhammer - Runar
2020-10-25 18:00
|
27 - 28 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
Viking Stavanger - Arendal
2020-10-25 18:00
|
24 - 31 |
1,10 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Lengyel bajnokság |
Zaglebie Lubin - Kielce
2020-10-25 17:30
|
32 - 43 |
1,00 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Portugál bajnokság |
Vitoria - Porto
2020-10-25 18:00
|
24 - 30 |
1,00 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Norvég 2. |
Nötteröy - Kristiansand IF
2020-10-25 18:00
|
31 - 28 |
1,71 |
0 komment |
Kézilabda – Horvát bajnokság |
Dubrava - Gorica
2020-10-25 19:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Floorball – Svéd bajnokság, női |
Endre - Mora
2020-10-25 12:30
|
5 - 4 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
Thorengruppen Umea - Lund
2020-10-25 13:00
|
7 - 1 |
1,00 |
0 komment |
Pixbo Wallenstam - Rönnby
2020-10-25 16:00
|
5 - 3 |
1,08 |
0 komment |
Floorball – Svéd bajnokság |
Storvreta - Pixbo Wallenstam
2020-10-25 16:00
|
5 - 3 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
Växjö - Mullsjö
2020-10-25 16:30
|
6 - 5 |
3,10 |
0 komment |
Habo - Thorengruppen
2020-10-25 16:30
|
10 - 10 |
6,25 |
0 komment |
IBK Dalen - Kalmarsund
2020-10-25 17:30
|
5 - 11 |
2,19 |
0 komment |
Floorball – Finn bajnokság |
Happee Jyväskylä - Tiikerit
2020-10-25 16:00
|
10 - 5 |
1,19 |
0 komment |
OLS Oulu - Indians Espoo
2020-10-25 17:00
|
4 - 8 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
Classic Tampere - Steelers Hämeenlinna
2020-10-25 17:00
|
17 - 3 |
1,03 |
0 komment |
Floorball – Norvég bajnokság |
Fredrikstad - Gjellerasen
2020-10-25 19:00
|
9 - 2 |
3,65 |
0 komment |
Golf – Italian Open |
J. Luiten - E.M Blanco (4.kör)
2020-10-25 11:02
|
68 - 69 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
J. Caldwell - B. Wiesberger (4.kör)
2020-10-25 11:25
|
68 - 71 |
2,72 |
0 komment |
D. van Driel - L. de Jager (4. kör)
2020-10-25 11:35
|
73 - 72 |
1,87 |
0 komment |
M. Kaymer - Tap. Pulkkanen (4. kör)
2020-10-25 11:45
|
68 - 75 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
A. Arnaus - S. Heisele (4. kör)
2020-10-25 11:55
|
69 - 69 |
8,00 |
0 komment |
N. Colsaerts - D. Burmester (4.kör)
2020-10-25 12:05
|
68 - 71 |
2,00 |
0 komment |
R. McGowan - L. Canter (4. kör)
2020-10-25 12:15
|
71 - 72 |
2,72 |
0 komment |
Motorsport – MotoGP futam párok |
D. Petrucci - F. Bagnaia (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 09:50
|
1 - 0 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
M. Oliveira - J. Zarco (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 1 |
1,76 |
0 komment |
T. Nakagami - M. Vinales (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,60 |
0 komment |
J. Miller - A. Dovizioso (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 1 |
1,48 |
0 komment |
P. Espargaro - C. Crutchlow (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 13:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,67 |
0 komment |
A. Rins - J. Mir (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 13:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
B. Binder - I. Lecuona (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
A. Marquez - F. Morbidelli (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 1 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
Motorsport – Moto3 futam párok |
Ai Ogura - G. Rodrigo (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 11:20
|
1 - 0 |
1,64 |
0 komment |
A. Arenas - J. McPhee (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 11:20
|
1 - 0 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
J. Masia - Rau. Fernandez (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 11:20
|
1 - 0 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
J. Alcoba - Ayu. Sasaki (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 11:20
|
0 - 1 |
2,15 |
0 komment |
T. Suzuki - D. Foggia (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 11:20
|
0 - 1 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
C. Vietti - T. Arbolino (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 11:20
|
1 - 0 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
D. Binder - R. Fenati (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 11:20
|
1 - 0 |
1,64 |
0 komment |
Motorsport – Forma-1. outright |
Forma-1, Portugál Nd. 2020 - Hány versenyző ér el helyezést?
2020-10-25 14:10
|
Több, mint 16,5 |
2,15 |
0 komment |
F1,POR-Ugyanaz nyeri: futam+időmérő+leggyorsabb kör
2020-10-25 14:10
|
YES |
2,60 |
0 komment |
Motorsport – Forma-1. futam párok |
L. Hamilton - V. Bottas (Portugál Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 14:10
|
1 - 0 |
1,25 |
0 komment |
M. Verstappen - A. Albon (Portugál Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 14:10
|
1 - 0 |
1,08 |
0 komment |
S. Perez - L. Stroll (Portugál Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 14:10
|
1 - 0 |
1,15 |
0 komment |
C. Leclerc - S. Vettel (Portugál Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 14:10
|
1 - 0 |
1,10 |
0 komment |
E. Ocon - D. Ricciardo (Portugál Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 14:10
|
1 - 0 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
Motorsport – Moto2 futam párok |
J. Navarro - R. Gardner (Terulei Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 14:30
|
0 - 1 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
E. Bastianini - F. di Giannantonio (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 14:30
|
0 - 1 |
1,51 |
0 komment |
M. Schrötter - X. Vierge (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 14:30
|
0 - 1 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
H. Garzo - Mar. Ramirez (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 14:30
|
0 - 1 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
Jor. Martin - Jake Dixon (Terueli Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 0 |
1,84 |
0 komment |
Aug. Fernandez - Joe Roberts (Terulei Nagydíj, futam)
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 0 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
Motorsport – Nascar Cup |
A. Almirola - Kurt Busch (Texas 2.)
2020-10-25 20:30
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
R. Blaney - M. Truex Jr. (Texas 2.)
2020-10-25 20:30
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
D. Hamlin - K. Harvick (Texas 2.)
2020-10-25 20:30
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Alex Bowman - Kyle Busch (Texas 2.)
2020-10-25 20:30
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
W. Byron - Jim. Johnson (Texas 2.)
2020-10-25 20:30
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Ryan Newman - M. Kenseth (Texas 2.)
2020-10-25 20:30
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Cha. Elliott - B. Keselowski (Texas 2.)
2020-10-25 20:30
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Rögbi – Mitre 10 Kupa |
Tasman - Southland
2020-10-25 02:00
|
47 - 10 |
1,01 |
0 komment |
Counties Manukau - Wellington
2020-10-25 02:00
|
20 - 53 |
1,22 |
0 komment |
Waikato - Taranaki
2020-10-25 04:35
|
27 - 20 |
1,20 |
0 komment |
Rögbi – NRL, rájátszás |
Penrith Panthers - Melbourne Storm
2020-10-25 09:30
|
20 - 26 |
1,63 |
0 komment |
Rögbi – Angol Szuperliga |
Wakefield - Hull KR
2020-10-25 15:00
|
48 - 18 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
Rögbi – Hat Nemzet Tornája, női |
Skócia - Franciaország
2020-10-25 15:20
|
13 - 13 |
27,00 |
0 komment |
Rögbi – United Rugby Championship |
Ulster - Newport Dragons
2020-10-25 16:00
|
40 - 17 |
1,09 |
0 komment |
Edinburgh - Connacht
2020-10-25 20:35
|
26 - 37 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Rögbi – Francia bajnokság |
Montpellier - Brive
2020-10-25 17:00
|
30 - 6 |
1,04 |
0 komment |
La Rochelle - Bordeaux
2020-10-25 21:05
|
20 - 6 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
Amerikai foci – NFL |
Atlanta - Detroit
2020-10-25 18:00
|
22 - 23 |
1,95 |
0 komment |
Washington - Dallas
2020-10-25 18:00
|
25 - 3 |
1,91 |
0 komment |
NY Jets - Buffalo
2020-10-25 18:00
|
10 - 18 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
New Orleans - Carolina
2020-10-25 18:00
|
27 - 24 |
1,28 |
0 komment |
Cincinnati - Cleveland
2020-10-25 18:00
|
34 - 37 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
Houston - Green Bay
2020-10-25 18:00
|
20 - 35 |
1,64 |
0 komment |
Tennessee - Pittsburgh
2020-10-25 18:00
|
24 - 27 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Las Vegas - Tampa Bay
2020-10-25 21:05
|
20 - 45 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
Denver - Kansas City
2020-10-25 21:25
|
16 - 43 |
1,31 |
0 komment |
New England - San Francisco
2020-10-25 21:25
|
6 - 33 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
LA Chargers - Jacksonville
2020-10-25 21:25
|
39 - 29 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
Kerékpár – Vuelta a Espana - 6. szakasz |
G. Mader - A. Bagioli
2020-10-25 13:15
|
1 - 0 |
2,13 |
0 komment |
A. Valverde - M. Soler Gimenez
2020-10-25 13:15
|
0 - 1 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
C. Champoussin - N. Eg
2020-10-25 13:15
|
1 - 0 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
R. Carapaz - E. Mas Nicolau
2020-10-25 13:15
|
1 - 0 |
1,23 |
0 komment |
P. Roglic - Dan. Martin
2020-10-25 13:15
|
0 - 1 |
3,20 |
0 komment |
J.E. Chaves Rubio - A. Vlasov
2020-10-25 13:15
|
1 - 0 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
H. Carthy - S. Kuss
2020-10-25 13:15
|
1 - 0 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
Kerékpár – Giro d'Italia, 21. szakasz |
M. Bjerg - M. Scotson
2020-10-25 13:20
|
0 - 1 |
2,25 |
0 komment |
A. Dowsett - M. Brandle
2020-10-25 13:20
|
1 - 0 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
V. Campenaerts - J. Cerny
2020-10-25 13:20
|
1 - 0 |
1,97 |
0 komment |
T. de Gendt - T. Kangert
2020-10-25 13:20
|
1 - 0 |
1,31 |
0 komment |
J. Tratnik - M. Sobrero
2020-10-25 13:20
|
1 - 0 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
F. Ganna - R. Dennis
2020-10-25 13:20
|
1 - 0 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
B. McNulty - J. Almeida
2020-10-25 13:20
|
0 - 1 |
1,76 |
0 komment |
Asztalitenisz – Liga Pro |
S. Myagkov - E. Ilyukhin
2020-10-25 00:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,35 |
0 komment |
E. Glazun - A. Girevenkov
2020-10-25 00:15
|
1 - 3 |
1,63 |
0 komment |
I. Mikhaylov - A. Ilin
2020-10-25 00:15
|
2 - 3 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
A. Pravednov - A. Serebrennikov
2020-10-25 00:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,63 |
0 komment |
A. Tsitselskiy - T. Yusipov
2020-10-25 00:45
|
1 - 3 |
2,04 |
0 komment |
A. Suntsov - N. Tarasenkov
2020-10-25 00:45
|
1 - 3 |
1,29 |
0 komment |
S. Ogay - E. Ilyukhin
2020-10-25 01:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,30 |
0 komment |
I. Soldatov - A. Girevenkov
2020-10-25 01:15
|
3 - 1 |
2,04 |
0 komment |
O. Kutuzov - A. Ilin
2020-10-25 01:15
|
3 - 2 |
2,36 |
0 komment |
A. Serebrennikov - S. Myagkov
2020-10-25 01:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,45 |
0 komment |
N. Tarasenkov - I. Mikhaylov
2020-10-25 01:45
|
2 - 3 |
2,12 |
0 komment |
A. Ilin - A. Suntsov
2020-10-25 02:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
A. Girevenkov - A. Tsitselskiy
2020-10-25 02:00
|
2 - 3 |
2,29 |
0 komment |
A. Suntsov - I. Mikhaylov
2020-10-25 02:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,83 |
0 komment |
T. Yusipov - I. Soldatov
2020-10-25 02:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
A. Serebrennikov - S. Ogay
2020-10-25 02:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,11 |
0 komment |
A. Pravednov - S. Myagkov
2020-10-25 02:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
A. Tsitselskiy - E. Glazun
2020-10-25 02:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,28 |
0 komment |
N. Tarasenkov - O. Kutuzov
2020-10-25 02:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,16 |
0 komment |
E. Ilyukhin - A. Pravednov
2020-10-25 02:00
|
3 - 0 |
2,20 |
0 komment |
A. Bogomolov - A. Duka
2020-10-25 05:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
I. Pandur - A. Shmakov
2020-10-25 05:45
|
2 - 3 |
1,90 |
0 komment |
O. Nikiforov - A. Arutiunyan
2020-10-25 05:45
|
3 - 1 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
A. Merezhko - E. Anisimov
2020-10-25 06:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
V. Staroverov - A. Savinsky
2020-10-25 06:15
|
3 - 2 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
A. Duka - A. Merezhko
2020-10-25 06:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,48 |
0 komment |
A. Shmakov - V. Staroverov
2020-10-25 06:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
A. Arutiunyan - Maks. Sorin
2020-10-25 06:45
|
1 - 3 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
E. Anisimov - A. Bogomolov
2020-10-25 07:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,74 |
0 komment |
A. Savinsky - I. Pandur
2020-10-25 07:15
|
3 - 2 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
A. Bogomolov - A. Merezhko
2020-10-25 07:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,86 |
0 komment |
I. Pandur - V. Staroverov
2020-10-25 07:45
|
3 - 2 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
O. Nikiforov - Maks. Sorin
2020-10-25 07:45
|
3 - 0 |
2,22 |
0 komment |
A. Duka - E. Anisimov
2020-10-25 08:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,98 |
0 komment |
A. Arutiunyan - I. Matveev
2020-10-25 08:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,31 |
0 komment |
A. Shmakov - A. Savinsky
2020-10-25 08:15
|
3 - 0 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
A. Skrebnev - O. Kutuzov
2020-10-25 09:30
|
1 - 3 |
2,31 |
0 komment |
M. Pronkin - N. Kurilchik
2020-10-25 09:45
|
3 - 2 |
1,19 |
0 komment |
A. Frolov - V. Safonov
2020-10-25 09:45
|
3 - 0 |
2,12 |
0 komment |
S. Mamishev - I. Mikhaylov
2020-10-25 10:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,79 |
0 komment |
R. Khomenko - Vla. Fedorov
2020-10-25 10:15
|
2 - 3 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
Ale. Petrov - S. Ogay
2020-10-25 10:15
|
3 - 2 |
1,63 |
0 komment |
O. Kutuzov - S. Mamishev
2020-10-25 10:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
V. Safonov - Ale. Petrov
2020-10-25 10:45
|
3 - 1 |
1,48 |
0 komment |
N. Kurilchik - R. Khomenko
2020-10-25 10:45
|
2 - 3 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
I. Mikhaylov - A. Skrebnev
2020-10-25 11:00
|
3 - 0 |
2,30 |
0 komment |
S. Ogay - A. Frolov
2020-10-25 11:15
|
3 - 0 |
2,27 |
0 komment |
Vla. Fedorov - M. Pronkin
2020-10-25 11:15
|
2 - 3 |
2,27 |
0 komment |
A. Skrebnev - S. Mamishev
2020-10-25 11:30
|
3 - 0 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
M. Pronkin - R. Khomenko
2020-10-25 11:45
|
3 - 1 |
1,79 |
0 komment |
A. Frolov - Ale. Petrov
2020-10-25 11:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,60 |
0 komment |
O. Kutuzov - I. Mikhaylov
2020-10-25 12:00
|
2 - 3 |
2,22 |
0 komment |
V. Safonov - S. Ogay
2020-10-25 12:15
|
3 - 1 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
N. Kurilchik - Vla. Fedorov
2020-10-25 12:15
|
2 - 3 |
1,27 |
0 komment |
D. Tikhnenko - A. Mohnachev
2020-10-25 13:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
Demic Ying - P. Pinkovskii
2020-10-25 13:45
|
3 - 2 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
N. Yegorov - E. Golovachev
2020-10-25 13:45
|
2 - 3 |
1,65 |
0 komment |
P. Suraev-Korolev - A. Menshikov
2020-10-25 14:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
A. Frolov - A. Innazarov
2020-10-25 14:15
|
0 - 3 |
2,42 |
0 komment |
A. Trushkin - K.S. Olshakov
2020-10-25 14:15
|
1 - 3 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
A. Mohnachev - P. Suraev-Korolev
2020-10-25 14:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
P. Pinkovskii - A. Frolov
2020-10-25 14:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,29 |
0 komment |
E. Golovachev - A. Trushkin
2020-10-25 14:45
|
3 - 1 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
A. Menshikov - D. Tikhnenko
2020-10-25 15:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,35 |
0 komment |
A. Innazarov - Demic Ying
2020-10-25 15:15
|
3 - 2 |
1,53 |
0 komment |
K.S. Olshakov - N. Yegorov
2020-10-25 15:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
D. Tikhnenko - P. Suraev-Korolev
2020-10-25 15:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,92 |
0 komment |
Demic Ying - A. Frolov
2020-10-25 15:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,17 |
0 komment |
N. Yegorov - A. Trushkin
2020-10-25 15:45
|
3 - 0 |
1,49 |
0 komment |
A. Mohnachev - A. Menshikov
2020-10-25 16:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
E. Golovachev - K.S. Olshakov
2020-10-25 16:15
|
3 - 0 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
P. Pinkovskii - A. Innazarov
2020-10-25 16:15
|
3 - 1 |
1,48 |
0 komment |
S. Burov - A. Vlasov
2020-10-25 17:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
A. Ekzhanov - I. Abelmasov
2020-10-25 17:45
|
1 - 3 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
A. Klavdenkov - V. Bazilevsky
2020-10-25 17:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
I. Zemit - V. Shirshov
2020-10-25 18:00
|
2 - 3 |
2,80 |
0 komment |
S. Nikulin - E. Mishutin
2020-10-25 18:15
|
2 - 3 |
2,59 |
0 komment |
V. Nemashkalo - Val. Sidorin
2020-10-25 18:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,81 |
0 komment |
A. Vlasov - I. Zemit
2020-10-25 18:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,48 |
0 komment |
I. Abelmasov - V. Nemashkalo
2020-10-25 18:45
|
3 - 2 |
1,43 |
0 komment |
V. Bazilevsky - S. Nikulin
2020-10-25 18:45
|
2 - 3 |
2,50 |
0 komment |
V. Shirshov - S. Burov
2020-10-25 19:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
E. Mishutin - A. Klavdenkov
2020-10-25 19:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,60 |
0 komment |
Val. Sidorin - A. Ekzhanov
2020-10-25 19:15
|
3 - 0 |
1,67 |
0 komment |
S. Burov - I. Zemit
2020-10-25 19:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,31 |
0 komment |
A. Ekzhanov - V. Nemashkalo
2020-10-25 19:45
|
3 - 2 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
A. Klavdenkov - S. Nikulin
2020-10-25 19:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
A. Vlasov - V. Shirshov
2020-10-25 20:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,72 |
0 komment |
V. Bazilevsky - E. Mishutin
2020-10-25 20:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,78 |
0 komment |
I. Abelmasov - Val. Sidorin
2020-10-25 20:15
|
2 - 3 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
N. Zhurba - R. Pavlenko
2020-10-25 21:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,39 |
0 komment |
Ilya Novikov - O. Kutuzov
2020-10-25 21:45
|
3 - 1 |
1,19 |
0 komment |
A. Tsitselskiy - A. Lytko
2020-10-25 21:45
|
1 - 3 |
2,06 |
0 komment |
D. Voronov - V. Putilovsky
2020-10-25 22:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
V. Nemashkalo - N. Tarasenkov
2020-10-25 22:15
|
2 - 3 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
T. Yusipov - O. Shagarov
2020-10-25 22:15
|
2 - 3 |
1,56 |
0 komment |
R. Pavlenko - T. Turabekov
2020-10-25 22:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
A. Lytko - V. Marshalov
2020-10-25 22:45
|
1 - 3 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
N. Zhurba - D. Voronov
2020-10-25 23:00
|
2 - 3 |
2,04 |
0 komment |
Ilya Novikov - V. Nemashkalo
2020-10-25 23:15
|
3 - 1 |
2,52 |
0 komment |
A. Tsitselskiy - T. Yusipov
2020-10-25 23:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
T. Turabekov - V. Putilovsky
2020-10-25 23:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
V. Marshalov - O. Shagarov
2020-10-25 23:45
|
3 - 2 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
I. Mikhaylov - N. Tarasenkov
2020-10-25 23:45
|
2 - 3 |
1,50 |
0 komment |
Asztalitenisz – Win Cup, férfi egyes |
Lev. Kuzyo - I. Kutniy
2020-10-25 07:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,30 |
0 komment |
Ant. Popov - N. Trofimov
2020-10-25 07:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,97 |
0 komment |
K. Kirsanov - R. Pirvelli
2020-10-25 07:30
|
3 - 0 |
1,66 |
0 komment |
Ser. Kovalenko - Ale. Metla
2020-10-25 07:45
|
3 - 2 |
1,48 |
0 komment |
Lev. Kuzyo - R. Pirvelli
2020-10-25 08:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,51 |
0 komment |
S. Vavrenyuk - A. Grabskiy
2020-10-25 08:15
|
2 - 3 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
Ant. Popov - S. Zemyancev
2020-10-25 08:30
|
3 - 0 |
1,16 |
0 komment |
K. Kirsanov - I. Kutniy
2020-10-25 08:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
Lev. Kuzyo - K. Kirsanov
2020-10-25 09:00
|
1 - 3 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
S. Vavrenyuk - Ale. Metla
2020-10-25 09:15
|
2 - 3 |
1,97 |
0 komment |
N. Trofimov - S. Zemyancev
2020-10-25 09:30
|
2 - 3 |
3,85 |
0 komment |
R. Pirvelli - I. Kutniy
2020-10-25 09:30
|
0 - 3 |
2,75 |
0 komment |
Ser. Kovalenko - S. Vavrenyuk
2020-10-25 09:45
|
2 - 3 |
1,66 |
0 komment |
A. Grabskiy - Ale. Metla
2020-10-25 10:15
|
1 - 3 |
2,15 |
0 komment |
Z. Telyugin - V. Vakhrushev
2020-10-25 13:30
|
0 - 3 |
2,65 |
0 komment |
Yur. Novikov - V. Khorolsky
2020-10-25 13:45
|
0 - 3 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
G. Yurchenko - P. Babenko
2020-10-25 14:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,66 |
0 komment |
N. Rubcov - Z. Telyugin
2020-10-25 14:00
|
2 - 3 |
2,65 |
0 komment |
V. Smetenko - Kir. Deynega
2020-10-25 14:15
|
2 - 3 |
1,66 |
0 komment |
R. Tsubera - D. Nemchenko
2020-10-25 14:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,90 |
0 komment |
N. Rubcov - D. Derevinskyi
2020-10-25 14:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
Fed. Bazin - Z. Telyugin
2020-10-25 15:00
|
2 - 3 |
2,52 |
0 komment |
G. Yurchenko - D. Nemchenko
2020-10-25 15:00
|
3 - 2 |
2,65 |
0 komment |
R. Tsubera - P. Babenko
2020-10-25 15:30
|
3 - 0 |
1,97 |
0 komment |
D. Derevinskyi - V. Vakhrushev
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,40 |
0 komment |
G. Yurchenko - R. Tsubera
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,66 |
0 komment |
D. Nemchenko - P. Babenko
2020-10-25 16:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,40 |
0 komment |
V. Khorolsky - Kir. Deynega
2020-10-25 16:45
|
3 - 2 |
2,15 |
0 komment |
V. Smetenko - Yur. Novikov
2020-10-25 17:45
|
3 - 0 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
N. Rubcov - V. Vakhrushev
2020-10-25 18:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,25 |
0 komment |
A. Zezyulin - V. Khorolsky
2020-10-25 18:15
|
1 - 3 |
2,31 |
0 komment |
Kir. Ivchenko - V. Vakhrushev
2020-10-25 18:30
|
3 - 1 |
2,52 |
0 komment |
Fed. Bazin - N. Rubcov
2020-10-25 18:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
S. Kalenik - V. Smetenko
2020-10-25 19:15
|
1 - 3 |
1,66 |
0 komment |
Kir. Deynega - S. Kalenik
2020-10-25 19:45
|
3 - 0 |
1,66 |
0 komment |
E. Yunusov - O. Saenko
2020-10-25 20:45
|
3 - 0 |
1,66 |
0 komment |
N. Plakhteev - Y. Zakharov
2020-10-25 21:20
|
1 - 3 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
A. Cherkas - P. Vasylchuk
2020-10-25 21:35
|
3 - 2 |
1,34 |
0 komment |
E. Yunusov - Y. Zakharov
2020-10-25 21:55
|
3 - 2 |
2,52 |
0 komment |
N. Plakhteev - O. Saenko
2020-10-25 22:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,55 |
0 komment |
A. Cherkas - Y. Krol
2020-10-25 22:45
|
1 - 3 |
1,29 |
0 komment |
Y. Zakharov - O. Saenko
2020-10-25 23:40
|
3 - 2 |
1,40 |
0 komment |
P. Vasylchuk - Y. Krol
2020-10-25 23:55
|
1 - 3 |
1,48 |
0 komment |
Asztalitenisz – TT Cup |
E. Pismenniy - A. Shkurupii
2020-10-25 07:25
|
3 - 0 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
T. Kozenkov - E. Omicinskiy
2020-10-25 07:35
|
0 - 3 |
2,34 |
0 komment |
A. Guchok - M. Serediuk
2020-10-25 07:45
|
2 - 3 |
3,00 |
0 komment |
I. Piskorskyu - V. Zharskiy
2020-10-25 07:50
|
2 - 3 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
S. Boiko - Yev. Masko
2020-10-25 08:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
V. Ivanchatenko - A. Semenenko
2020-10-25 08:10
|
3 - 0 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
V. Bosak - I. Demchuk
2020-10-25 08:20
|
3 - 1 |
2,37 |
0 komment |
P. Pidleteichuk - I. Petryshyn
2020-10-25 08:25
|
2 - 3 |
2,70 |
0 komment |
A. Krutko - A. Shkurupii
2020-10-25 08:35
|
3 - 0 |
1,42 |
0 komment |
A. Myrza - E. Omicinskiy
2020-10-25 08:45
|
1 - 3 |
1,69 |
0 komment |
B. Stasiuk - M. Serediuk
2020-10-25 08:55
|
3 - 0 |
1,20 |
0 komment |
A. Zenyuk - V. Zharskiy
2020-10-25 09:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
Yev. Masko - D. Shcherbak
2020-10-25 09:10
|
3 - 2 |
1,31 |
0 komment |
T. Kozenkov - V. Ivanchatenko
2020-10-25 09:20
|
3 - 2 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
A. Guchok - V. Bosak
2020-10-25 09:30
|
2 - 3 |
1,37 |
0 komment |
I. Piskorskyu - P. Pidleteichuk
2020-10-25 09:35
|
2 - 3 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
E. Pismenniy - S. Boiko
2020-10-25 09:45
|
2 - 3 |
2,22 |
0 komment |
A. Myrza - A. Semenenko
2020-10-25 09:55
|
3 - 1 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
B. Stasiuk - I. Demchuk
2020-10-25 10:05
|
3 - 1 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
A. Zenyuk - I. Petryshyn
2020-10-25 10:10
|
3 - 2 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
A. Krutko - Yev. Masko
2020-10-25 10:20
|
3 - 0 |
1,61 |
0 komment |
V. Ivanchatenko - E. Omicinskiy
2020-10-25 10:30
|
1 - 3 |
2,34 |
0 komment |
V. Bosak - M. Serediuk
2020-10-25 10:40
|
0 - 3 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
P. Pidleteichuk - V. Zharskiy
2020-10-25 10:45
|
0 - 3 |
2,23 |
0 komment |
S. Boiko - A. Shkurupii
2020-10-25 10:55
|
3 - 1 |
2,03 |
0 komment |
A. Myrza - V. Ivanchatenko
2020-10-25 11:05
|
1 - 3 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
B. Stasiuk - V. Bosak
2020-10-25 11:15
|
3 - 2 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
A. Zenyuk - P. Pidleteichuk
2020-10-25 11:20
|
3 - 1 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
E. Pismenniy - D. Shcherbak
2020-10-25 11:30
|
3 - 0 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
I. Kuznetsov - S. Rubtsov
2020-10-25 11:35
|
3 - 0 |
1,99 |
0 komment |
T. Kozenkov - A. Semenenko
2020-10-25 11:40
|
3 - 0 |
1,29 |
0 komment |
A. Guchok - I. Demchuk
2020-10-25 11:50
|
3 - 2 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
I. Piskorskyu - I. Petryshyn
2020-10-25 11:55
|
1 - 3 |
2,68 |
0 komment |
A. Krutko - S. Boiko
2020-10-25 12:05
|
0 - 3 |
2,19 |
0 komment |
I. Yanishevskiy - V. Volokhov
2020-10-25 12:10
|
0 - 3 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
A. Myrza - T. Kozenkov
2020-10-25 12:15
|
1 - 3 |
1,85 |
0 komment |
B. Stasiuk - A. Guchok
2020-10-25 12:25
|
3 - 1 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
A. Zenyuk - I. Piskorskyu
2020-10-25 12:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
E. Pismenniy - Yev. Masko
2020-10-25 12:40
|
3 - 2 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
A. Semenenko - E. Omicinskiy
2020-10-25 12:50
|
1 - 3 |
1,60 |
0 komment |
I. Demchuk - M. Serediuk
2020-10-25 13:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
I. Petryshyn - V. Zharskiy
2020-10-25 13:05
|
0 - 3 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
A. Shkurupii - D. Shcherbak
2020-10-25 13:15
|
3 - 0 |
1,69 |
0 komment |
B. Omelchuk - S. Rubtsov
2020-10-25 13:20
|
3 - 1 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
A. Krutko - E. Pismenniy
2020-10-25 13:50
|
2 - 3 |
1,97 |
0 komment |
I. Yanishevskiy - I. Kuznetsov
2020-10-25 13:55
|
2 - 3 |
1,64 |
0 komment |
S. Boiko - D. Shcherbak
2020-10-25 14:25
|
3 - 0 |
1,46 |
0 komment |
V. Volokhov - S. Rubtsov
2020-10-25 14:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,99 |
0 komment |
V. Rychkou - D. Pesternikov
2020-10-25 14:35
|
2 - 3 |
2,03 |
0 komment |
Y. Holoborodko - V. Protopopov
2020-10-25 14:40
|
3 - 1 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
A. Nazrin - V. Verbyany
2020-10-25 14:50
|
1 - 3 |
1,29 |
0 komment |
Yev. Masko - A. Shkurupii
2020-10-25 15:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,87 |
0 komment |
K. Rybalchenko - B. Omelchuk
2020-10-25 15:05
|
3 - 1 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
V. Plishilo - V. Kalugin
2020-10-25 15:10
|
3 - 1 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
V. Paukov - Vla. Vacak
2020-10-25 15:15
|
3 - 2 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
S. Panasiuk - M. Naumchuk
2020-10-25 15:20
|
0 - 3 |
2,37 |
0 komment |
V. Kushnyr - V. Didukh
2020-10-25 15:25
|
0 - 3 |
2,04 |
0 komment |
O. Tkachenko - D. Pesternikov
2020-10-25 15:45
|
3 - 1 |
1,65 |
0 komment |
A. Zapletniuk - V. Protopopov
2020-10-25 15:50
|
2 - 3 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
A. Michalus - O. Pinchuk
2020-10-25 15:55
|
2 - 3 |
2,27 |
0 komment |
N. Danilyuk - V. Verbyany
2020-10-25 16:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
V. Rychkou - V. Plishilo
2020-10-25 16:20
|
1 - 3 |
2,18 |
0 komment |
Y. Holoborodko - V. Paukov
2020-10-25 16:25
|
3 - 2 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
M. Skhabovskyi - M. Naumchuk
2020-10-25 16:30
|
0 - 3 |
1,25 |
0 komment |
A. Nazrin - V. Kushnyr
2020-10-25 16:35
|
1 - 3 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
O. Tkachenko - V. Kalugin
2020-10-25 16:55
|
3 - 0 |
1,29 |
0 komment |
A. Zapletniuk - Vla. Vacak
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
S. Panasiuk - A. Michalus
2020-10-25 17:05
|
2 - 3 |
1,27 |
0 komment |
N. Danilyuk - V. Didukh
2020-10-25 17:10
|
0 - 3 |
1,45 |
0 komment |
O. Tytyunnik - S. Kubrak
2020-10-25 17:20
|
3 - 1 |
1,49 |
0 komment |
A. Brezitskiy - P. Cherednichenko
2020-10-25 17:25
|
3 - 0 |
2,18 |
0 komment |
V. Plishilo - D. Pesternikov
2020-10-25 17:30
|
3 - 2 |
2,03 |
0 komment |
V. Paukov - V. Protopopov
2020-10-25 17:35
|
3 - 0 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
M. Skhabovskyi - O. Pinchuk
2020-10-25 17:40
|
0 - 3 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
V. Kushnyr - V. Verbyany
2020-10-25 17:45
|
3 - 1 |
2,18 |
0 komment |
Y. Ivanica - I. Fashchevskiy
2020-10-25 17:55
|
2 - 3 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
O. Tytyunnik - P. Cherednichenko
2020-10-25 18:00
|
2 - 3 |
2,03 |
0 komment |
O. Tkachenko - V. Plishilo
2020-10-25 18:05
|
3 - 0 |
1,33 |
0 komment |
A. Zapletniuk - V. Paukov
2020-10-25 18:10
|
1 - 3 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
A. Michalus - M. Naumchuk
2020-10-25 18:15
|
3 - 0 |
1,22 |
0 komment |
N. Danilyuk - V. Kushnyr
2020-10-25 18:20
|
1 - 3 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
I. Fashchevskiy - S. Kubrak
2020-10-25 18:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,59 |
0 komment |
A. Brezitskiy - Y. Ivanica
2020-10-25 18:35
|
3 - 1 |
1,51 |
0 komment |
V. Rychkou - V. Kalugin
2020-10-25 18:40
|
1 - 3 |
2,63 |
0 komment |
Y. Holoborodko - Vla. Vacak
2020-10-25 18:45
|
1 - 3 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
M. Skhabovskyi - A. Michalus
2020-10-25 18:50
|
0 - 3 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
A. Nazrin - V. Didukh
2020-10-25 18:55
|
3 - 1 |
1,49 |
0 komment |
O. Tytyunnik - I. Fashchevskiy
2020-10-25 19:05
|
1 - 3 |
2,61 |
0 komment |
Y. Ivanica - P. Cherednichenko
2020-10-25 19:10
|
3 - 0 |
2,12 |
0 komment |
O. Tkachenko - V. Rychkou
2020-10-25 19:15
|
3 - 0 |
1,15 |
0 komment |
A. Zapletniuk - Y. Holoborodko
2020-10-25 19:20
|
0 - 3 |
1,48 |
0 komment |
S. Panasiuk - O. Pinchuk
2020-10-25 19:25
|
3 - 2 |
2,24 |
0 komment |
N. Danilyuk - A. Nazrin
2020-10-25 19:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
A. Brezitskiy - S. Kubrak
2020-10-25 19:40
|
0 - 3 |
1,95 |
0 komment |
O. Tytyunnik - Y. Ivanica
2020-10-25 19:45
|
1 - 3 |
2,27 |
0 komment |
V. Kalugin - D. Pesternikov
2020-10-25 19:50
|
3 - 1 |
2,33 |
0 komment |
Vla. Vacak - V. Protopopov
2020-10-25 19:55
|
3 - 2 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
M. Skhabovskyi - S. Panasiuk
2020-10-25 20:00
|
2 - 3 |
2,12 |
0 komment |
V. Didukh - V. Verbyany
2020-10-25 20:05
|
3 - 0 |
2,12 |
0 komment |
A. Brezitskiy - I. Fashchevskiy
2020-10-25 20:15
|
2 - 3 |
1,68 |
0 komment |
P. Cherednichenko - S. Kubrak
2020-10-25 20:20
|
3 - 2 |
3,15 |
0 komment |
O. Pinchuk - M. Naumchuk
2020-10-25 20:35
|
3 - 2 |
4,25 |
0 komment |
O. Tytyunnik - A. Brezitskiy
2020-10-25 20:50
|
2 - 3 |
1,89 |
0 komment |
Y. Ivanica - S. Kubrak
2020-10-25 20:55
|
0 - 3 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
I. Fashchevskiy - P. Cherednichenko
2020-10-25 21:25
|
3 - 1 |
2,63 |
0 komment |
Asztalitenisz – TT Cup, női egyes |
A. Postol - V. Overchuk
2020-10-25 07:40
|
0 - 3 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
Mar. Martynenko - O. Leshchenko
2020-10-25 08:15
|
3 - 0 |
1,17 |
0 komment |
Ana. Martynenko - V. Overchuk
2020-10-25 08:50
|
3 - 1 |
1,38 |
0 komment |
A. Postol - Mar. Martynenko
2020-10-25 09:25
|
2 - 3 |
1,17 |
0 komment |
Ana. Martynenko - O. Leshchenko
2020-10-25 10:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
Mar. Martynenko - V. Overchuk
2020-10-25 10:35
|
2 - 3 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
Ana. Martynenko - Mar. Martynenko
2020-10-25 11:10
|
2 - 3 |
2,19 |
0 komment |
A. Postol - O. Leshchenko
2020-10-25 11:45
|
3 - 2 |
1,80 |
0 komment |
Ana. Martynenko - A. Postol
2020-10-25 12:20
|
2 - 3 |
2,39 |
0 komment |
O. Leshchenko - V. Overchuk
2020-10-25 12:55
|
3 - 2 |
2,31 |
0 komment |
Asztalitenisz – Win Cup, női egyes |
E. Taranik - Vik. Zaytseva
2020-10-25 08:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,24 |
0 komment |
E. Taranik - Yul. Orobinskaya
2020-10-25 09:00
|
3 - 2 |
2,44 |
0 komment |
Yul. Orobinskaya - Vik. Zaytseva
2020-10-25 10:00
|
2 - 3 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
Krikett – Indiai Premier Liga |
Royal Chall. Bangalore - Chennai Super Kings
2020-10-25 11:00
|
0 - 1 |
2,24 |
0 komment |
Rajasthan Royals - Mumbai Indians
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 0 |
2,13 |
0 komment |
Darts – International Darts Open,Riesa |
M. van Gerwen - Andy Hamilton
2020-10-25 13:00
|
6 - 5 |
1,14 |
0 komment |
J. Wade - N. Aspinall
2020-10-25 13:40
|
6 - 2 |
2,44 |
0 komment |
K. Ratajski - F. Rötzsch
2020-10-25 14:10
|
6 - 5 |
1,22 |
0 komment |
M. Suljovic - Jam. Hughes
2020-10-25 14:35
|
6 - 2 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
Ross Smith - M. Hopp
2020-10-25 15:00
|
6 - 4 |
1,69 |
0 komment |
D. Chisnall - Joe Cullen
2020-10-25 15:30
|
1 - 6 |
2,08 |
0 komment |
J. Noguera - Mic. Smith
2020-10-25 16:00
|
1 - 6 |
1,23 |
0 komment |
Sco. Baker - D. Noppert
2020-10-25 16:30
|
2 - 6 |
1,32 |
0 komment |
M. van Gerwen - J. Wade
2020-10-25 19:00
|
6 - 3 |
1,48 |
0 komment |
K. Ratajski - M. Suljovic
2020-10-25 19:30
|
5 - 6 |
2,19 |
0 komment |
Ross Smith - Joe Cullen
2020-10-25 20:00
|
4 - 6 |
1,64 |
0 komment |
Mic. Smith - D. Noppert
2020-10-25 20:30
|
6 - 1 |
1,57 |
0 komment |
M. van Gerwen - M. Suljovic
2020-10-25 21:00
|
7 - 6 |
1,36 |
0 komment |
Joe Cullen - Mic. Smith
2020-10-25 21:35
|
7 - 3 |
2,20 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Japán bajnokság, női |
NEC Red Rockets - Kurobe Aqua Fairies
2020-10-25 05:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,07 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Orosz bajnokság, női |
Jenyiszej Krasznojarszk - Lipetszk
2020-10-25 11:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,88 |
0 komment |
Proton Szaratov - Nyizsnyij Novgorod
2020-10-25 15:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,20 |
0 komment |
Dinamo Krasznodar - Dinamo Moszkva
2020-10-25 15:00
|
3 - 2 |
6,25 |
0 komment |
Leningradka Szentpétervár - Uralocska Jekatyerinburg
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,41 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Török bajnokság |
Solhan Spor - Arhavi Bld. Spor
2020-10-25 11:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,04 |
0 komment |
Galatasaray - Tokat Plevne
2020-10-25 12:00
|
2 - 3 |
4,95 |
0 komment |
Haliliye Bld. - Istanbul BBSK
2020-10-25 13:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
Afyon Bld. Spor - Fenerbahce
2020-10-25 14:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,14 |
0 komment |
Bursa BBSK - Altekma Izmir
2020-10-25 14:00
|
0 - 3 |
2,83 |
0 komment |
Halkbank Ankara - Inegol Bld. Spor
2020-10-25 14:30
|
3 - 1 |
1,09 |
0 komment |
Arkas Izmir - Maliye Piyango Ankara
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Spanyol bajnokság, női |
Cajasol Juvasa - Haris La Laguna
2020-10-25 11:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,07 |
0 komment |
Sayre Mayser - Kiele Socuellamos
2020-10-25 13:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,88 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Dél-koreai bajnokság |
Incheon Air Jumbos - Ansan Rush&Cash
2020-10-25 11:00
|
2 - 3 |
2,84 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Dél-koreai bajnokság, női |
Hwaseong IBK - Seoul Caltex
2020-10-25 11:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,35 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Dán bajnokság |
Nordenskov - Amager
2020-10-25 12:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,01 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Norvég bajnokság, női |
Förde - Randaberg
2020-10-25 12:30
|
3 - 1 |
4,25 |
0 komment |
Oslo - Tromsö
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,97 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Norvég bajnokság |
Asker - Randaberg
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
Förde - NTNUI
2020-10-25 15:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,12 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Dán bajnokság, női |
Holte - Bröndby
2020-10-25 14:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,23 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Svéd bajnokság, női |
Lindesberg - Iksu
2020-10-25 14:30
|
0 - 3 |
2,48 |
0 komment |
Engelholm - Linköping
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,01 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Görög bajnokság,női,A csoport |
Ilisziakosz - Amazonesz Nea Erithrea
2020-10-25 15:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,00 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Görög bajnokság |
Finikasz Szyrosz - Filipposz Veria
2020-10-25 15:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,03 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Német bajnokság |
Haching - Berlin RV
2020-10-25 16:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,00 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Svéd bajnokság |
Södertelge - Floby
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
Hylte/Halmstad - Vingaker
2020-10-25 16:30
|
3 - 2 |
1,16 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Portugál bajnokság |
Sao Mamede - Povoa
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 2 |
3,75 |
0 komment |
Fonte Bastardo - Viana
2020-10-25 17:00
|
1 - 3 |
4,60 |
0 komment |
Caldas da Rainha - Sporting CP
2020-10-25 18:15
|
0 - 3 |
1,11 |
0 komment |
Vitoria Guimaraes - Esmoriz
2020-10-25 19:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,63 |
0 komment |
Maia - Leixoes
2020-10-25 19:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Finn bajnokság |
Vantaa - Raision Loimu
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,27 |
0 komment |
Karelian Hurmos - Tiikerit
2020-10-25 16:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
Hurrikaani Loimaa - Savo
2020-10-25 16:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
Valepa Sastamala - Akaa
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,35 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Spanyol bajnokság |
Melilla - Rio Duero Soria
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,91 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Finn bajnokság, női |
Nurmon Jymy - Puijo
2020-10-25 16:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,58 |
0 komment |
LiigaPloki - Kuusamo
2020-10-25 16:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,42 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Orosz bajnokság |
Zenit Kazany - Zenit Szentpétervár
2020-10-25 17:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,38 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Francia bajnokság, női |
Le Cannet - Beziers
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,99 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Olasz bajnokság, női |
Bergamo - Perugia
2020-10-25 17:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,41 |
0 komment |
Busto Arsizio - Bisonte Firenze
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Svájci bajnokság |
Schönenwerd - Amriswil
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,38 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Szlovák bajnokság |
Prievidza - Presov
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 3 |
1,14 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Balti Liga, rájátszás |
Tartu - Biolars/Jelgava
2020-10-25 17:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,04 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – MEVZA Liga |
Waldviertel - ACH Ljubljana
2020-10-25 17:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Svájci bajnokság, női |
Lugano - Aesch Pfeffingen
2020-10-25 17:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,11 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Horvát bajnokság |
Varazdin - Centrometal Macinec
2020-10-25 18:00
|
2 - 3 |
3,15 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Olasz bajnokság |
Verona - Latina
2020-10-25 18:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
Perugia - Ravenna
2020-10-25 18:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,05 |
0 komment |
Monza - Trentino
2020-10-25 18:00
|
3 - 2 |
4,55 |
0 komment |
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Revivre Milano
2020-10-25 18:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,08 |
0 komment |
Padova - Modena
2020-10-25 18:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,09 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Extra Liga |
MAFC-BME - Kaposvár
2020-10-25 18:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,15 |
0 komment |
Röplabda – Szerb bajnokság, női |
OK Belgrád - Partizan Belgrád
2020-10-25 19:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,07 |
0 komment |
Futsal – Brazil bajnokság |
Joacaba - Assoeva Venancio Aires
2020-10-25 01:15
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Joinville - Foz Cataratas
2020-10-25 15:15
|
1 - 1 |
5,25 |
0 komment |
Corinthians - Real Brasilia
2020-10-25 16:00
|
8 - 0 |
1,15 |
0 komment |
Praia Clube - Minas Belo Horizonte
2020-10-25 17:30
|
4 - 2 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Futsal – Orosz bajnokság |
Tyumeny - Jugra
2020-10-25 10:00
|
3 - 4 |
2,95 |
0 komment |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Norilszkij Nikel
2020-10-25 13:00
|
4 - 4 |
5,50 |
0 komment |
Novaja Gener. Sziktivkar - Uhta
2020-10-25 14:00
|
4 - 1 |
1,38 |
0 komment |
Futsal – Spanyol bajnokság |
Valdepenas - Barcelona
2020-10-25 12:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Cartagena - Ribera Navarra
2020-10-25 12:00
|
2 - 2 |
6,00 |
0 komment |
Futsal – Lengyel bajnokság |
AZS Katowice - Pniewy
2020-10-25 18:00
|
3 - 4 |
2,49 |
0 komment |
Futsal – Portugál bajnokság |
Sporting CP - Modicus Sandim
2020-10-25 18:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,08 |
0 komment |
Electrico - Burinhosa
2020-10-25 19:00
|
4 - 2 |
1,54 |
0 komment |
Quinta dos Lombos - Fundao
2020-10-25 20:00
|
1 - 2 |
2,85 |
0 komment |
Ökölvívás – Profi mérkőzés |
M. Hawkins - S. Matias
2020-10-25 02:00
|
0 - 1 |
1,95 |
0 komment |
Xav. Martinez - Cla. Marrero
2020-10-25 02:00
|
1 - 0 |
1,06 |
0 komment |
S. Lipinets - Cus. Clayton
2020-10-25 03:00
|
1 - 1 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – Dota2,The Summit Americas, GS |
Quincy Crew - Catjammers
2020-10-25 00:00
|
2 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
4 Zoomers - Plasma
2020-10-25 02:00
|
2 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Team Zero - Spirits Esports
2020-10-25 03:00
|
2 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Catjammers - Thunder Predator
2020-10-25 21:00
|
1 - 1 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Team Brasil - Infamous
2020-10-25 23:00
|
0 - 2 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – Dota2, Liga Pro Gaming, GroupS |
Thunder Predator - Team Brasil
2020-10-25 01:20
|
1 - 1 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Thunder Predator - Hokori
2020-10-25 02:00
|
1 - 1 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – Dota2, The Summit, Sea, Gr.St. |
Among US - Boom Esports
2020-10-25 05:00
|
1 - 1 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
TNC Predator - Team Star
2020-10-25 07:00
|
2 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Neon Esports - Motivade.trust Gaming
2020-10-25 11:00
|
1 - 1 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
496 Gaming - Army Geniuses
2020-10-25 11:30
|
2 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – KOG, Kpl Fall, Regular Season |
Talent Gaming - Kuaishow Ytg Gaming
2020-10-25 07:00
|
3 - 2 |
1,16 |
0 komment |
eStar Pro - Dynamite Gaming
2020-10-25 10:00
|
1 - 3 |
1,25 |
0 komment |
Qghappy - Lgd Goose
2020-10-25 13:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,18 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – Dota2,CDA-FDC Pro Champ.,Gr.St |
Elephant.4Am - Ehome
2020-10-25 07:00
|
2 - 0 |
2,04 |
0 komment |
Elephant.4Am - Team Magma
2020-10-25 10:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,08 |
0 komment |
Psg.lgd - Team Aster
2020-10-25 13:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – CSGO,IntelExtMastBeijing,Asia |
D13 - Onethree
2020-10-25 08:00
|
3 - 1 |
2,13 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – SC,AfreecaStarleague,Season,PO |
Larva - Soulkey (91)
2020-10-25 11:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,67 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – LOL, World Championship |
TOP Esports - Suning Gaming
2020-10-25 11:00
|
1 - 3 |
2,55 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – SC2,DHMast.Wint,Oceania/RoA,PO |
Seither - Razerblader
2020-10-25 11:00
|
3 - 1 |
1,11 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – Dota 2, Moon Studio Mid-Aut,PO |
Neon Esports - Team Magma
2020-10-25 11:30
|
2 - 0 |
2,05 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – CSGO, Loot S8, Group Stage |
Wisla Krakow - C0Ntact Gaming
2020-10-25 11:50
|
2 - 1 |
1,94 |
0 komment |
X-Kom Ago - Havu Gaming
2020-10-25 15:30
|
2 - 0 |
2,34 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – CSGO, Intel Extreme Masters |
Natus Vincere - Team Spirit
2020-10-25 13:00
|
0 - 0 |
0,00 |
0 komment |
Virtus.pro - Nemiga Gaming
2020-10-25 13:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,21 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – SC2,DH Masters Win,TW/HK/MO,PO |
Rex - Has
2020-10-25 14:30
|
1 - 3 |
1,17 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – CSGO,ESLAdriaLeague,GroupStage |
Level Up Esports - Blink
2020-10-25 16:00
|
0 - 2 |
2,71 |
0 komment |
Miks - Esportskosova.l4O
2020-10-25 18:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,62 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – Dota2,ESLOne,Germany,Playoffs |
Team Nigma - Team Liquid
2020-10-25 17:00
|
1 - 2 |
1,97 |
0 komment |
OG - Alliance
2020-10-25 20:30
|
0 - 2 |
1,93 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – SC2,DH Masters Winter,EuropeGS |
Skillous - Goblin
2020-10-25 17:00
|
2 - 1 |
1,47 |
0 komment |
HeRoMaRinE - Kas
2020-10-25 17:00
|
2 - 0 |
1,04 |
0 komment |
Lambo - Krystianer
2020-10-25 17:50
|
1 - 2 |
4,50 |
0 komment |
MarineLorD - DnS
2020-10-25 17:50
|
1 - 2 |
2,52 |
0 komment |
Uthermal - Milkicow
2020-10-25 18:40
|
2 - 0 |
1,02 |
0 komment |
Souleer - Rail
2020-10-25 18:40
|
0 - 2 |
1,25 |
0 komment |
PtitDrogo - Stephano
2020-10-25 19:30
|
2 - 1 |
1,52 |
0 komment |
SouL - Serral
2020-10-25 20:20
|
0 - 2 |
1,04 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – CSGO, DreamHack Open Fall |
Team Vitality - Heroic
2020-10-25 18:00
|
2 - 3 |
1,93 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – ROL,RLCS Fall Major,NA Playoff |
Spacestation Gaming - Kansas City Pioneers
2020-10-25 18:00
|
3 - 0 |
1,18 |
0 komment |
G2 Esports - Rogue
2020-10-25 18:50
|
3 - 0 |
1,15 |
0 komment |
Team Envy - Alpine Esports
2020-10-25 19:40
|
3 - 1 |
1,44 |
0 komment |
Nrg Esports - The Peeps
2020-10-25 20:05
|
3 - 1 |
1,09 |
0 komment |
G2 Esports - Spacestation Gaming
2020-10-25 20:55
|
3 - 4 |
1,35 |
0 komment |
Nrg Esports - Team Envy
2020-10-25 21:40
|
4 - 1 |
1,26 |
0 komment |
E-Sport – SC2,DHMastersWinter,LAPlayoffs |
Kelazhur - Cham
2020-10-25 21:10
|
3 - 0 |
1,25 |
0 komment |